1er Rapide Fide de Montpellier !

1er Rapide Fide de Montpellier
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf
1 g
BRICARD Emmanuel
1 g BRICARD Emmanuel 2432 F VetM FRA OCC 46½ 2530
1 B 1 62 TURPIN Theo 1390 N SenM FRA OCC 36½ 1311
2 N 1 5 VU DINH Adrien 1674 F PupM FRA OCC 7 42½ 1923
3 B 1 18 VIENNOIS Romain 1865 F SenM FRA OCC 42½ 1685
4 N 1 7 GRIMAULT Nathan 2067 F SenM FRA OCC 44 2005
5 B 1 11 EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2168 F SenM FRA ARA 6 43 2008
6 N 1 2 f BRESSY Theo 2170 F SenM FRA OCC 45½ 2216
7 B 1 6 DERIGE KANE Yan 2096 F JunM FRA PAC 46 2072
8 N ½ 3 BAROYAN Davit 2038 F JunM FRA PAC 7 46 2135
9 N 1 10 COLIN Enzo 1849 F SenM FRA ARA 6 45½ 2010
2432 F VetM OCC + 62B +  5N + 18B +  7N + 11B +  2N +  6B =  3N + 10N 46½ 2530
2 f
BRESSY Theo
2 f BRESSY Theo 2170 F SenM FRA OCC 45½ 2216
1 B 1 47 SOLTAN-MASSAL Sina 1353 F BenM FRA OCC 33 1477
2 N 1 32 LELLOUCHE Yoann 1660 F SenM FRA OCC 5 37 1499
3 B 1 29 DUPY Lucas 1835 F SenM FRA OCC 5 42 1706
4 N 1 4 MUZZARELLI Hogan 1922 F CadM FRA OCC 7 44½ 2013
5 B 1 17 SUDLOW James 1530 F JunM ENG 45 1884
6 B 0 1 g BRICARD Emmanuel 2432 F VetM FRA OCC 46½ 2530
7 N 1 10 COLIN Enzo 1849 F SenM FRA ARA 6 45½ 2010
8 B 1 7 GRIMAULT Nathan 2067 F SenM FRA OCC 44 2005
9 N ½ 3 BAROYAN Davit 2038 F JunM FRA PAC 7 46 2135
2170 F SenM OCC + 47B + 32N + 29B +  4N + 17B -  1B + 10N +  7B =  3N 45½ 2216
3
BAROYAN Davit
3 BAROYAN Davit 2038 F JunM FRA PAC 7 46 2135
1 B ½ 19 MOUNIER Victor 1848 F SenM FRA PAC 41 1775
2 N 1 54 FERRU Thomas 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 4 32½ 1334
3 B 1 24 DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman 1420 F BenM FRA PAC 37 1630
4 N 1 20 JANVIER-BEGO Alexandre 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 40 1808
5 N ½ 6 DERIGE KANE Yan 2096 F JunM FRA PAC 46 2072
6 B 1 30 DIMMER Romain 1832 F SenM FRA OCC 5 40 1677
7 N 1 4 MUZZARELLI Hogan 1922 F CadM FRA OCC 7 44½ 2013
8 B ½ 1 g BRICARD Emmanuel 2432 F VetM FRA OCC 46½ 2530
9 B ½ 2 f BRESSY Theo 2170 F SenM FRA OCC 45½ 2216
2038 F JunM PAC = 19B + 54N + 24B + 20N =  6N + 30B +  4N =  1B =  2B 7 46 2135
4
MUZZARELLI Hogan
4 MUZZARELLI Hogan 1922 F CadM FRA OCC 7 44½ 2013
1 B 1 35 COURCELLE Victor 1284 F CadM FRA OCC 5 35 1535
2 N 1 43 PIERROT Yohann 1437 F BenM FRA OCC 37½ 1572
3 B 1 21 FORTEA Marc 1699 F VetM FRA OCC 39½ 1694
4 B 0 2 f BRESSY Theo 2170 F SenM FRA OCC 45½ 2216
5 N 1 5 VU DINH Adrien 1674 F PupM FRA OCC 7 42½ 1923
6 N 1 12 FANNINGER Leon 1830 F CadM AUT 6 42½ 1784
7 B 0 3 BAROYAN Davit 2038 F JunM FRA PAC 7 46 2135
8 N 1 17 SUDLOW James 1530 F JunM ENG 45 1884
9 B 1 11 EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2168 F SenM FRA ARA 6 43 2008
1922 F CadM OCC + 35B + 43N + 21B -  2B +  5N + 12N -  3B + 17N + 11B 7 44½ 2013
5
VU DINH Adrien
5 VU DINH Adrien 1674 F PupM FRA OCC 7 42½ 1923
1 N 1 44 LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei 1170 F PupF FRA OCC 34 1460
2 B 0 1 g BRICARD Emmanuel 2432 F VetM FRA OCC 46½ 2530
3 N 1 73 COQUELLE Cyliane 1297 F BenF FRA OCC 3 29 1137
4 B 1 15 JANVIER-BEGO Leopold 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 6 36 1760
5 B 0 4 MUZZARELLI Hogan 1922 F CadM FRA OCC 7 44½ 2013
6 N 1 50 DAUDE Alexandre 1411 F BenM FRA OCC 4 36½ 1449
7 B 1 18 VIENNOIS Romain 1865 F SenM FRA OCC 42½ 1685
8 N 1 30 DIMMER Romain 1832 F SenM FRA OCC 5 40 1677
9 B 1 12 FANNINGER Leon 1830 F CadM AUT 6 42½ 1784
1674 F PupM OCC + 44N -  1B + 73N + 15B -  4B + 50N + 18B + 30N + 12B 7 42½ 1923
6
DERIGE KANE Yan
6 DERIGE KANE Yan 2096 F JunM FRA PAC 46 2072
1 B 1 63 UBEDA Antoine 1446 F SepM FRA PAC 35½ 1349
2 N 1 31 SEVANCHE Lea 1620 E SenF FRA OCC 5 38 1564
3 B 1 12 FANNINGER Leon 1830 F CadM AUT 6 42½ 1784
4 N 1 10 COLIN Enzo 1849 F SenM FRA ARA 6 45½ 2010
5 B ½ 3 BAROYAN Davit 2038 F JunM FRA PAC 7 46 2135
6 N ½ 8 ZSCHIEDRICH Heiko 2182 F SenM GER OCC 39½ 2002
7 N 0 1 g BRICARD Emmanuel 2432 F VetM FRA OCC 46½ 2530
8 B ½ 9 ROGER SILAN Milo 1698 F CadM FRA OCC 39 1827
9 N 1 23 COSTA Jean-Yves 1717 F VetM FRA OCC 39 1813
2096 F JunM PAC + 63B + 31N + 12B + 10N =  3B =  8N -  1N =  9B + 23N 46 2072
7
GRIMAULT Nathan
7 GRIMAULT Nathan 2067 F SenM FRA OCC 44 2005
1 B 1 70 OZANNE David 1332 F SenM FRA OCC 3 32 1209
2 N 1 49 WILLEMS Elie 1483 F MinM FRA OCC 4 38 1582
3 B 1 22 LONG Raphael 1719 F JunM FRA PAC 39½ 1631
4 B 0 1 g BRICARD Emmanuel 2432 F VetM FRA OCC 46½ 2530
5 N 1 9 ROGER SILAN Milo 1698 F CadM FRA OCC 39 1827
6 N 1 29 DUPY Lucas 1835 F SenM FRA OCC 5 42 1706
7 B ½ 17 SUDLOW James 1530 F JunM ENG 45 1884
8 N 0 2 f BRESSY Theo 2170 F SenM FRA OCC 45½ 2216
9 N 1 20 JANVIER-BEGO Alexandre 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 40 1808
2067 F SenM OCC + 70B + 49N + 22B -  1B +  9N + 29N = 17B -  2N + 20N 44 2005
8
ZSCHIEDRICH Heiko
8 ZSCHIEDRICH Heiko 2182 F SenM GER OCC 39½ 2002
1 N 1 51 SUDLOW David 1382 F VetM ENG 4 35 1505
2 B 1 25 FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1673 F VetM FRA OCC 36½ 1704
3 N 0 10 COLIN Enzo 1849 F SenM FRA ARA 6 45½ 2010
4 B 1 34 AZIZYAN Rafayel 1613 F SenM FRA OCC 5 35 1599
5 N 1 21 FORTEA Marc 1699 F VetM FRA OCC 39½ 1694
6 B ½ 6 DERIGE KANE Yan 2096 F JunM FRA PAC 46 2072
7 N 0 13 LAMARQUE Damien 1868 F CadM FRA OCC 6 40 1858
8 N 1 41 ECUVILLON Pierre 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 38 1682
9 B 1 17 SUDLOW James 1530 F JunM ENG 45 1884
2182 F SenM OCC + 51N + 25B - 10N + 34B + 21N =  6B - 13N + 41N + 17B 39½ 2002
9
ROGER SILAN Milo
9 ROGER SILAN Milo 1698 F CadM FRA OCC 39 1827
1 N 1 71 VINCENTI Ange 1199 E MinM FRA OCC 3 30½ 1175
2 B 1 68 PAYET Benoit 1094 F MinM FRA OCC 3 34 1189
3 N 0 13 LAMARQUE Damien 1868 F CadM FRA OCC 6 40 1858
4 B 1 48 PICOT Ewen 1333 F MinM FRA OCC 4 38½ 1493
5 B 0 7 GRIMAULT Nathan 2067 F SenM FRA OCC 44 2005
6 N 1 26 MORATA Jules 1526 F SenM FRA OCC 36 1552
7 B 1 31 SEVANCHE Lea 1620 E SenF FRA OCC 5 38 1564
8 N ½ 6 DERIGE KANE Yan 2096 F JunM FRA PAC 46 2072
9 B 1 19 MOUNIER Victor 1848 F SenM FRA PAC 41 1775
1698 F CadM OCC + 71N + 68B - 13N + 48B -  7B + 26N + 31B =  6N + 19B 39 1827
10
COLIN Enzo
10 COLIN Enzo 1849 F SenM FRA ARA 6 45½ 2010
1 B 1 53 TURPIN Lucas 1251 F CadM FRA OCC 4 33 1311
2 N 1 37 PLEUT Mael 1401 F PupM FRA OCC 5 33½ 1513
3 B 1 8 ZSCHIEDRICH Heiko 2182 F SenM GER OCC 39½ 2002
4 B 0 6 DERIGE KANE Yan 2096 F JunM FRA PAC 46 2072
5 N 1 33 SARKIZIAN Simon 1503 F CadM FRA PAC 5 36 1668
6 N 1 11 EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2168 F SenM FRA ARA 6 43 2008
7 B 0 2 f BRESSY Theo 2170 F SenM FRA OCC 45½ 2216
8 N 1 22 LONG Raphael 1719 F JunM FRA PAC 39½ 1631
9 B 0 1 g BRICARD Emmanuel 2432 F VetM FRA OCC 46½ 2530
1849 F SenM ARA + 53B + 37N +  8B -  6B + 33N + 11N -  2B + 22N -  1B 6 45½ 2010
11
EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes
11 EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2168 F SenM FRA ARA 6 43 2008
1 N 1 48 PICOT Ewen 1333 F MinM FRA OCC 4 38½ 1493
2 B 1 46 BRESSY Francois 1641 F SenM FRA OCC 33½ 1437
3 N 1 30 DIMMER Romain 1832 F SenM FRA OCC 5 40 1677
4 B 1 13 LAMARQUE Damien 1868 F CadM FRA OCC 6 40 1858
5 N 0 1 g BRICARD Emmanuel 2432 F VetM FRA OCC 46½ 2530
6 B 0 10 COLIN Enzo 1849 F SenM FRA ARA 6 45½ 2010
7 N 1 36 COLIN-KHUU Vincent 1680 F VetM FRA ARA 5 35 1534
8 B 1 23 COSTA Jean-Yves 1717 F VetM FRA OCC 39 1813
9 N 0 4 MUZZARELLI Hogan 1922 F CadM FRA OCC 7 44½ 2013
2168 F SenM ARA + 48N + 46B + 30N + 13B -  1N - 10B + 36N + 23B -  4N 6 43 2008
12
FANNINGER Leon
12 FANNINGER Leon 1830 F CadM AUT 6 42½ 1784
1 N 1 39 COUTU Celia 1199 E CadF FRA OCC 5 31½ 1480
2 B 1 38 COQUELLE Addison 1404 F MinM FRA OCC 5 33½ 1457
3 N 0 6 DERIGE KANE Yan 2096 F JunM FRA PAC 46 2072
4 B 1 51 SUDLOW David 1382 F VetM ENG 4 35 1505
5 N 1 14 DAUDIER Jonathan 1460 F SenM FRA OCC 6 37 1732
6 B 0 4 MUZZARELLI Hogan 1922 F CadM FRA OCC 7 44½ 2013
7 N 1 49 WILLEMS Elie 1483 F MinM FRA OCC 4 38 1582
8 B 1 13 LAMARQUE Damien 1868 F CadM FRA OCC 6 40 1858
9 N 0 5 VU DINH Adrien 1674 F PupM FRA OCC 7 42½ 1923
1830 F CadM + 39N + 38B -  6N + 51B + 14N -  4B + 49N + 13B -  5N 6 42½ 1784
13
LAMARQUE Damien
13 LAMARQUE Damien 1868 F CadM FRA OCC 6 40 1858
1 B 1 52 PICOT Mayreen 1270 N PupF FRA OCC 4 33½ 1313
2 N 1 50 DAUDE Alexandre 1411 F BenM FRA OCC 4 36½ 1449
3 B 1 9 ROGER SILAN Milo 1698 F CadM FRA OCC 39 1827
4 N 0 11 EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2168 F SenM FRA ARA 6 43 2008
5 B 1 32 LELLOUCHE Yoann 1660 F SenM FRA OCC 5 37 1499
6 N 0 17 SUDLOW James 1530 F JunM ENG 45 1884
7 B 1 8 ZSCHIEDRICH Heiko 2182 F SenM GER OCC 39½ 2002
8 N 0 12 FANNINGER Leon 1830 F CadM AUT 6 42½ 1784
9 B 1 34 AZIZYAN Rafayel 1613 F SenM FRA OCC 5 35 1599
1868 F CadM OCC + 52B + 50N +  9B - 11N + 32B - 17N +  8B - 12N + 34B 6 40 1858
14
DAUDIER Jonathan
14 DAUDIER Jonathan 1460 F SenM FRA OCC 6 37 1732
1 B 1 59 BERICOURT Alexis 1010 N SenM FRA OCC 4 29 1212
2 N 0 29 DUPY Lucas 1835 F SenM FRA OCC 5 42 1706
3 B 1 64 RAMANANTSOA Stanley 1093 F BenM FRA OCC 34 1298
4 N 1 18 VIENNOIS Romain 1865 F SenM FRA OCC 42½ 1685
5 B 0 12 FANNINGER Leon 1830 F CadM AUT 6 42½ 1784
6 N 1 32 LELLOUCHE Yoann 1660 F SenM FRA OCC 5 37 1499
7 B 0 22 LONG Raphael 1719 F JunM FRA PAC 39½ 1631
8 N 1 31 SEVANCHE Lea 1620 E SenF FRA OCC 5 38 1564
9 B 1 30 DIMMER Romain 1832 F SenM FRA OCC 5 40 1677
1460 F SenM OCC + 59B - 29N + 64B + 18N - 12B + 32N - 22B + 31N + 30B 6 37 1732
15
JANVIER-BEGO Leopold
15 JANVIER-BEGO Leopold 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 6 36 1760
1 B 0 21 FORTEA Marc 1699 F VetM FRA OCC 39½ 1694
2 N 1 63 UBEDA Antoine 1446 F SepM FRA PAC 35½ 1349
3 B 1 26 MORATA Jules 1526 F SenM FRA OCC 36 1552
4 N 0 5 VU DINH Adrien 1674 F PupM FRA OCC 7 42½ 1923
5 B 0 42 FOSSELLA Manuel 1744 F SenM FRA OCC 37½ 1616
6 N 1 52 PICOT Mayreen 1270 N PupF FRA OCC 4 33½ 1313
7 B 1 50 DAUDE Alexandre 1411 F BenM FRA OCC 4 36½ 1449
8 N 1 45 MOUCHEL-VALLON Romain 1930 N SenM FRA OCC 33½ 1574
9 B 1 29 DUPY Lucas 1835 F SenM FRA OCC 5 42 1706
1199 E SenM OCC - 21B + 63N + 26B -  5N - 42B + 52N + 50B + 45N + 29B 6 36 1760
16
LOUCHE Herve
16 LOUCHE Herve 1870 N SenM FRA OCC 6 32 1658
1 N 1 55 DARTHENAY Antoine 1274 F PupM FRA OCC 4 31½ 1324
2 B 0 17 SUDLOW James 1530 F JunM ENG 45 1884
3 N 0 48 PICOT Ewen 1333 F MinM FRA OCC 4 38½ 1493
4 N 1 42 FOSSELLA Manuel 1744 F SenM FRA OCC 37½ 1616
5 B 1 62 TURPIN Theo 1390 N SenM FRA OCC 36½ 1311
6 B 0 33 SARKIZIAN Simon 1503 F CadM FRA PAC 5 36 1668
7 N 1 51 SUDLOW David 1382 F VetM ENG 4 35 1505
8 B 1 49 WILLEMS Elie 1483 F MinM FRA OCC 4 38 1582
9 N 1 36 COLIN-KHUU Vincent 1680 F VetM FRA ARA 5 35 1534
1870 N SenM OCC + 55N - 17B - 48N + 42N + 62B - 33B + 51N + 49B + 36N 6 32 1658
17
SUDLOW James
17 SUDLOW James 1530 F JunM ENG 45 1884
1 B 1 80 OTSMANE Djebril 1100 N PupM FRA OCC 2 25 956
2 N 1 16 LOUCHE Herve 1870 N SenM FRA OCC 6 32 1658
3 B 1 45 MOUCHEL-VALLON Romain 1930 N SenM FRA OCC 33½ 1574
4 N 1 23 COSTA Jean-Yves 1717 F VetM FRA OCC 39 1813
5 N 0 2 f BRESSY Theo 2170 F SenM FRA OCC 45½ 2216
6 B 1 13 LAMARQUE Damien 1868 F CadM FRA OCC 6 40 1858
7 N ½ 7 GRIMAULT Nathan 2067 F SenM FRA OCC 44 2005
8 B 0 4 MUZZARELLI Hogan 1922 F CadM FRA OCC 7 44½ 2013
9 N 0 8 ZSCHIEDRICH Heiko 2182 F SenM GER OCC 39½ 2002
1530 F JunM + 80B + 16N + 45B + 23N -  2N + 13B =  7N -  4B -  8N 45 1884
18
VIENNOIS Romain
18 VIENNOIS Romain 1865 F SenM FRA OCC 42½ 1685
1 N 1 56 MOREL Yoann 1267 F PupM FRA OCC 4 31½ 1323
2 B 1 33 SARKIZIAN Simon 1503 F CadM FRA PAC 5 36 1668
3 N 0 1 g BRICARD Emmanuel 2432 F VetM FRA OCC 46½ 2530
4 B 0 14 DAUDIER Jonathan 1460 F SenM FRA OCC 6 37 1732
5 N 1 47 SOLTAN-MASSAL Sina 1353 F BenM FRA OCC 33 1477
6 B 1 24 DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman 1420 F BenM FRA PAC 37 1630
7 N 0 5 VU DINH Adrien 1674 F PupM FRA OCC 7 42½ 1923
8 B 1 38 COQUELLE Addison 1404 F MinM FRA OCC 5 33½ 1457
9 N ½ 25 FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1673 F VetM FRA OCC 36½ 1704
1865 F SenM OCC + 56N + 33B -  1N - 14B + 47N + 24B -  5N + 38B = 25N 42½ 1685
19
MOUNIER Victor
19 MOUNIER Victor 1848 F SenM FRA PAC 41 1775
1 N ½ 3 BAROYAN Davit 2038 F JunM FRA PAC 7 46 2135
2 B 0 41 ECUVILLON Pierre 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 38 1682
3 N 1 27 DEJARDIN Gregoire 1698 F SenM FRA OCC 34 1606
4 B 1 28 LE NEUTRE Baptiste 1727 F SenM FRA BRE 32 1577
5 N 1 43 PIERROT Yohann 1437 F BenM FRA OCC 37½ 1572
6 B 1 21 FORTEA Marc 1699 F VetM FRA OCC 39½ 1694
7 N 0 23 COSTA Jean-Yves 1717 F VetM FRA OCC 39 1813
8 B 1 25 FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1673 F VetM FRA OCC 36½ 1704
9 N 0 9 ROGER SILAN Milo 1698 F CadM FRA OCC 39 1827
1848 F SenM PAC =  3N - 41B + 27N + 28B + 43N + 21B - 23N + 25B -  9N 41 1775
20
JANVIER-BEGO Alexandre
20 JANVIER-BEGO Alexandre 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 40 1808
1 N ½ 23 COSTA Jean-Yves 1717 F VetM FRA OCC 39 1813
2 B 1 28 LE NEUTRE Baptiste 1727 F SenM FRA BRE 32 1577
3 N 1 41 ECUVILLON Pierre 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 38 1682
4 B 0 3 BAROYAN Davit 2038 F JunM FRA PAC 7 46 2135
5 N ½ 25 FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1673 F VetM FRA OCC 36½ 1704
6 B ½ 46 BRESSY Francois 1641 F SenM FRA OCC 33½ 1437
7 N 1 43 PIERROT Yohann 1437 F BenM FRA OCC 37½ 1572
8 N 1 27 DEJARDIN Gregoire 1698 F SenM FRA OCC 34 1606
9 B 0 7 GRIMAULT Nathan 2067 F SenM FRA OCC 44 2005
1199 E SenM OCC = 23N + 28B + 41N -  3B = 25N = 46B + 43N + 27N -  7B 40 1808
21
FORTEA Marc
21 FORTEA Marc 1699 F VetM FRA OCC 39½ 1694
1 N 1 15 JANVIER-BEGO Leopold 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 6 36 1760
2 B 1 60 ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre 1101 F PupM FRA OCC 4 27 1328
3 N 0 4 MUZZARELLI Hogan 1922 F CadM FRA OCC 7 44½ 2013
4 B 1 47 SOLTAN-MASSAL Sina 1353 F BenM FRA OCC 33 1477
5 B 0 8 ZSCHIEDRICH Heiko 2182 F SenM GER OCC 39½ 2002
6 N 0 19 MOUNIER Victor 1848 F SenM FRA PAC 41 1775
7 B 1 48 PICOT Ewen 1333 F MinM FRA OCC 4 38½ 1493
8 N ½ 26 MORATA Jules 1526 F SenM FRA OCC 36 1552
9 B 1 44 LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei 1170 F PupF FRA OCC 34 1460
1699 F VetM OCC + 15N + 60B -  4N + 47B -  8B - 19N + 48B = 26N + 44B 39½ 1694
22
LONG Raphael
22 LONG Raphael 1719 F JunM FRA PAC 39½ 1631
1 N 1 78 HOGIE Sylvain 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 2 27 1056
2 B 1 58 LAMARQUE Julie 1124 F PupF FRA OCC 4 29½ 1305
3 N 0 7 GRIMAULT Nathan 2067 F SenM FRA OCC 44 2005
4 B 1 38 COQUELLE Addison 1404 F MinM FRA OCC 5 33½ 1457
5 N 1 37 PLEUT Mael 1401 F PupM FRA OCC 5 33½ 1513
6 B 0 23 COSTA Jean-Yves 1717 F VetM FRA OCC 39 1813
7 N 1 14 DAUDIER Jonathan 1460 F SenM FRA OCC 6 37 1732
8 B 0 10 COLIN Enzo 1849 F SenM FRA ARA 6 45½ 2010
9 N ½ 24 DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman 1420 F BenM FRA PAC 37 1630
1719 F JunM PAC + 78N + 58B -  7N + 38B + 37N - 23B + 14N - 10B = 24N 39½ 1631
23
COSTA Jean-Yves
23 COSTA Jean-Yves 1717 F VetM FRA OCC 39 1813
1 B ½ 20 JANVIER-BEGO Alexandre 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 40 1808
2 N 1 85 THOMAS Quentin 1199 E SenM FRA OCC ½ 29½ 960
3 B 1 42 FOSSELLA Manuel 1744 F SenM FRA OCC 37½ 1616
4 B 0 17 SUDLOW James 1530 F JunM ENG 45 1884
5 N 1 41 ECUVILLON Pierre 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 38 1682
6 N 1 22 LONG Raphael 1719 F JunM FRA PAC 39½ 1631
7 B 1 19 MOUNIER Victor 1848 F SenM FRA PAC 41 1775
8 N 0 11 EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2168 F SenM FRA ARA 6 43 2008
9 B 0 6 DERIGE KANE Yan 2096 F JunM FRA PAC 46 2072
1717 F VetM OCC = 20B + 85N + 42B - 17B + 41N + 22N + 19B - 11N -  6B 39 1813
24
DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman
24 DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman 1420 F BenM FRA PAC 37 1630
1 B 1 83 MOREL Yael 890 N PouM FRA OCC 23½ 867
2 B 1 36 COLIN-KHUU Vincent 1680 F VetM FRA ARA 5 35 1534
3 N 0 3 BAROYAN Davit 2038 F JunM FRA PAC 7 46 2135
4 N 0 29 DUPY Lucas 1835 F SenM FRA OCC 5 42 1706
5 B 1 58 LAMARQUE Julie 1124 F PupF FRA OCC 4 29½ 1305
6 N 0 18 VIENNOIS Romain 1865 F SenM FRA OCC 42½ 1685
7 B 1 69 BOET Christophe 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 3 32 1215
8 N 1 32 LELLOUCHE Yoann 1660 F SenM FRA OCC 5 37 1499
9 B ½ 22 LONG Raphael 1719 F JunM FRA PAC 39½ 1631
1420 F BenM PAC + 83B + 36B -  3N - 29N + 58B - 18N + 69B + 32N = 22B 37 1630
25
FOURNIER Jean-Fred
25 FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1673 F VetM FRA OCC 36½ 1704
1 B 1 77 LANDRY Elise 1150 N MinF FRA OCC 27 1032
2 N 0 8 ZSCHIEDRICH Heiko 2182 F SenM GER OCC 39½ 2002
3 B 1 52 PICOT Mayreen 1270 N PupF FRA OCC 4 33½ 1313
4 N ½ 43 PIERROT Yohann 1437 F BenM FRA OCC 37½ 1572
5 B ½ 20 JANVIER-BEGO Alexandre 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 40 1808
6 N 1 48 PICOT Ewen 1333 F MinM FRA OCC 4 38½ 1493
7 B 1 29 DUPY Lucas 1835 F SenM FRA OCC 5 42 1706
8 N 0 19 MOUNIER Victor 1848 F SenM FRA PAC 41 1775
9 B ½ 18 VIENNOIS Romain 1865 F SenM FRA OCC 42½ 1685
1673 F VetM OCC + 77B -  8N + 52B = 43N = 20B + 48N + 29B - 19N = 18B 36½ 1704
26
MORATA Jules
26 MORATA Jules 1526 F SenM FRA OCC 36 1552
1 N 0 68 PAYET Benoit 1094 F MinM FRA OCC 3 34 1189
2 B 1 78 HOGIE Sylvain 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 2 27 1056
3 N 0 15 JANVIER-BEGO Leopold 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 6 36 1760
4 B 1 39 COUTU Celia 1199 E CadF FRA OCC 5 31½ 1480
5 N 1 44 LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei 1170 F PupF FRA OCC 34 1460
6 B 0 9 ROGER SILAN Milo 1698 F CadM FRA OCC 39 1827
7 N 1 57 DAUDE Sylvain 1244 F SenM FRA OCC 4 30 1325
8 B ½ 21 FORTEA Marc 1699 F VetM FRA OCC 39½ 1694
9 B 1 42 FOSSELLA Manuel 1744 F SenM FRA OCC 37½ 1616
1526 F SenM OCC - 68N + 78B - 15N + 39B + 44N -  9B + 57N = 21B + 42B 36 1552
27
DEJARDIN Gregoire
27 DEJARDIN Gregoire 1698 F SenM FRA OCC 34 1606
1 B ½ 85 THOMAS Quentin 1199 E SenM FRA OCC ½ 29½ 960
2 N 0 42 FOSSELLA Manuel 1744 F SenM FRA OCC 37½ 1616
3 B 0 19 MOUNIER Victor 1848 F SenM FRA PAC 41 1775
4 N 1 77 LANDRY Elise 1150 N MinF FRA OCC 27 1032
5 N 1 28 LE NEUTRE Baptiste 1727 F SenM FRA BRE 32 1577
6 B 1 66 BAUER Pierre 1271 F PouM FRA OCC 30 1234
7 N 1 37 PLEUT Mael 1401 F PupM FRA OCC 5 33½ 1513
8 B 0 20 JANVIER-BEGO Alexandre 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 40 1808
9 N 1 43 PIERROT Yohann 1437 F BenM FRA OCC 37½ 1572
1698 F SenM OCC = 85B - 42N - 19B + 77N + 28N + 66B + 37N - 20B + 43N 34 1606
28
LE NEUTRE Baptiste
28 LE NEUTRE Baptiste 1727 F SenM FRA BRE 32 1577
1 B ½ 54 FERRU Thomas 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 4 32½ 1334
2 N 0 20 JANVIER-BEGO Alexandre 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 40 1808
3 B 1 85 THOMAS Quentin 1199 E SenM FRA OCC ½ 29½ 960
4 N 0 19 MOUNIER Victor 1848 F SenM FRA PAC 41 1775
5 B 0 27 DEJARDIN Gregoire 1698 F SenM FRA OCC 34 1606
6 N 1 64 RAMANANTSOA Stanley 1093 F BenM FRA OCC 34 1298
7 B 1 66 BAUER Pierre 1271 F PouM FRA OCC 30 1234
8 N 1 62 TURPIN Theo 1390 N SenM FRA OCC 36½ 1311
9 B 1 41 ECUVILLON Pierre 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 38 1682
1727 F SenM BRE = 54B - 20N + 85B - 19N - 27B + 64N + 66B + 62N + 41B 32 1577
29
DUPY Lucas
29 DUPY Lucas 1835 F SenM FRA OCC 5 42 1706
1 N 1 57 DAUDE Sylvain 1244 F SenM FRA OCC 4 30 1325
2 B 1 14 DAUDIER Jonathan 1460 F SenM FRA OCC 6 37 1732
3 N 0 2 f BRESSY Theo 2170 F SenM FRA OCC 45½ 2216
4 B 1 24 DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman 1420 F BenM FRA PAC 37 1630
5 N 1 49 WILLEMS Elie 1483 F MinM FRA OCC 4 38 1582
6 B 0 7 GRIMAULT Nathan 2067 F SenM FRA OCC 44 2005
7 N 0 25 FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1673 F VetM FRA OCC 36½ 1704
8 B 1 37 PLEUT Mael 1401 F PupM FRA OCC 5 33½ 1513
9 N 0 15 JANVIER-BEGO Leopold 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 6 36 1760
1835 F SenM OCC + 57N + 14B -  2N + 24B + 49N -  7B - 25N + 37B - 15N 5 42 1706
30
DIMMER Romain
30 DIMMER Romain 1832 F SenM FRA OCC 5 40 1677
1 B 1 69 BOET Christophe 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 3 32 1215
2 N 1 65 DEBERLE Arman 1199 E MinM FRA OCC 31½ 1279
3 B 0 11 EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2168 F SenM FRA ARA 6 43 2008
4 N 1 31 SEVANCHE Lea 1620 E SenF FRA OCC 5 38 1564
5 B 1 50 DAUDE Alexandre 1411 F BenM FRA OCC 4 36½ 1449
6 N 0 3 BAROYAN Davit 2038 F JunM FRA PAC 7 46 2135
7 B 1 33 SARKIZIAN Simon 1503 F CadM FRA PAC 5 36 1668
8 B 0 5 VU DINH Adrien 1674 F PupM FRA OCC 7 42½ 1923
9 N 0 14 DAUDIER Jonathan 1460 F SenM FRA OCC 6 37 1732
1832 F SenM OCC + 69B + 65N - 11B + 31N + 50B -  3N + 33B -  5B - 14N 5 40 1677
31
SEVANCHE Lea
31 SEVANCHE Lea 1620 E SenF FRA OCC 5 38 1564
1 N 1 61 PETIT Michel 1129 F VetM FRA OCC 4 24½ 1193
2 B 0 6 DERIGE KANE Yan 2096 F JunM FRA PAC 46 2072
3 N 1 39 COUTU Celia 1199 E CadF FRA OCC 5 31½ 1480
4 B 0 30 DIMMER Romain 1832 F SenM FRA OCC 5 40 1677
5 N 1 56 MOREL Yoann 1267 F PupM FRA OCC 4 31½ 1323
6 B 1 38 COQUELLE Addison 1404 F MinM FRA OCC 5 33½ 1457
7 N 0 9 ROGER SILAN Milo 1698 F CadM FRA OCC 39 1827
8 B 0 14 DAUDIER Jonathan 1460 F SenM FRA OCC 6 37 1732
9 N 1 55 DARTHENAY Antoine 1274 F PupM FRA OCC 4 31½ 1324
1620 E SenF OCC + 61N -  6B + 39N - 30B + 56N + 38B -  9N - 14B + 55N 5 38 1564
32
LELLOUCHE Yoann
32 LELLOUCHE Yoann 1660 F SenM FRA OCC 5 37 1499
1 N 1 81 HOGIE Louis 1130 N PouM FRA OCC 2 24½ 1017
2 B 0 2 f BRESSY Theo 2170 F SenM FRA OCC 45½ 2216
3 N 1 55 DARTHENAY Antoine 1274 F PupM FRA OCC 4 31½ 1324
4 B 1 68 PAYET Benoit 1094 F MinM FRA OCC 3 34 1189
5 N 0 13 LAMARQUE Damien 1868 F CadM FRA OCC 6 40 1858
6 B 0 14 DAUDIER Jonathan 1460 F SenM FRA OCC 6 37 1732
7 N 1 56 MOREL Yoann 1267 F PupM FRA OCC 4 31½ 1323
8 B 0 24 DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman 1420 F BenM FRA PAC 37 1630
9 N 1 53 TURPIN Lucas 1251 F CadM FRA OCC 4 33 1311
1660 F SenM OCC + 81N -  2B + 55N + 68B - 13N - 14B + 56N - 24B + 53N 5 37 1499
33
SARKIZIAN Simon
33 SARKIZIAN Simon 1503 F CadM FRA PAC 5 36 1668
1 B 1 64 RAMANANTSOA Stanley 1093 F BenM FRA OCC 34 1298
2 N 0 18 VIENNOIS Romain 1865 F SenM FRA OCC 42½ 1685
3 B 1 71 VINCENTI Ange 1199 E MinM FRA OCC 3 30½ 1175
4 N 1 45 MOUCHEL-VALLON Romain 1930 N SenM FRA OCC 33½ 1574
5 B 0 10 COLIN Enzo 1849 F SenM FRA ARA 6 45½ 2010
6 N 1 16 LOUCHE Herve 1870 N SenM FRA OCC 6 32 1658
7 N 0 30 DIMMER Romain 1832 F SenM FRA OCC 5 40 1677
8 B 0 36 COLIN-KHUU Vincent 1680 F VetM FRA ARA 5 35 1534
9 N 1 56 MOREL Yoann 1267 F PupM FRA OCC 4 31½ 1323
1503 F CadM PAC + 64B - 18N + 71B + 45N - 10B + 16N - 30N - 36B + 56N 5 36 1668
34
AZIZYAN Rafayel
34 AZIZYAN Rafayel 1613 F SenM FRA OCC 5 35 1599
1 B > 0 EXEMPT SenM FRA
2 N 0 45 MOUCHEL-VALLON Romain 1930 N SenM FRA OCC 33½ 1574
3 B 1 65 DEBERLE Arman 1199 E MinM FRA OCC 31½ 1279
4 N 0 8 ZSCHIEDRICH Heiko 2182 F SenM GER OCC 39½ 2002
5 B 1 69 BOET Christophe 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 3 32 1215
6 B 0 37 PLEUT Mael 1401 F PupM FRA OCC 5 33½ 1513
7 N 1 55 DARTHENAY Antoine 1274 F PupM FRA OCC 4 31½ 1324
8 B 1 40 PACHON Bernard 1749 F VetM FRA OCC 5 29 1437
9 N 0 13 LAMARQUE Damien 1868 F CadM FRA OCC 6 40 1858
1613 F SenM OCC EXE - 45N + 65B -  8N + 69B - 37B + 55N + 40B - 13N 5 35 1599
35
COURCELLE Victor
35 COURCELLE Victor 1284 F CadM FRA OCC 5 35 1535
1 N 0 4 MUZZARELLI Hogan 1922 F CadM FRA OCC 7 44½ 2013
2 B 1 84 RAAD Salmane 1030 N PupM FRA OCC 1 23 824
3 N 1 36 COLIN-KHUU Vincent 1680 F VetM FRA ARA 5 35 1534
4 B 0 41 ECUVILLON Pierre 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 38 1682
5 N 0 46 BRESSY Francois 1641 F SenM FRA OCC 33½ 1437
6 B 1 39 COUTU Celia 1199 E CadF FRA OCC 5 31½ 1480
7 N 0 40 PACHON Bernard 1749 F VetM FRA OCC 5 29 1437
8 B 1 75 BENMOUFFOK Chloe 999 E BenF FRA OCC 3 27½ 1084
9 N 1 49 WILLEMS Elie 1483 F MinM FRA OCC 4 38 1582
1284 F CadM OCC -  4N + 84B + 36N - 41B - 46N + 39B - 40N + 75B + 49N 5 35 1535
36
COLIN-KHUU Vincent
36 COLIN-KHUU Vincent 1680 F VetM FRA ARA 5 35 1534
1 B 1 67 LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup 1175 F BenM FRA OCC 28 1287
2 N 0 24 DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman 1420 F BenM FRA PAC 37 1630
3 B 0 35 COURCELLE Victor 1284 F CadM FRA OCC 5 35 1535
4 N 1 65 DEBERLE Arman 1199 E MinM FRA OCC 31½ 1279
5 B 1 53 TURPIN Lucas 1251 F CadM FRA OCC 4 33 1311
6 N 1 63 UBEDA Antoine 1446 F SepM FRA PAC 35½ 1349
7 B 0 11 EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2168 F SenM FRA ARA 6 43 2008
8 N 1 33 SARKIZIAN Simon 1503 F CadM FRA PAC 5 36 1668
9 B 0 16 LOUCHE Herve 1870 N SenM FRA OCC 6 32 1658
1680 F VetM ARA + 67B - 24N - 35B + 65N + 53B + 63N - 11B + 33N - 16B 5 35 1534
37
PLEUT Mael
37 PLEUT Mael 1401 F PupM FRA OCC 5 33½ 1513
1 N 1 79 TUPAN LOESENER Leon 799 E PpoM FRA OCC 2 27 854
2 B 0 10 COLIN Enzo 1849 F SenM FRA ARA 6 45½ 2010
3 N 1 68 PAYET Benoit 1094 F MinM FRA OCC 3 34 1189
4 B 1 71 VINCENTI Ange 1199 E MinM FRA OCC 3 30½ 1175
5 B 0 22 LONG Raphael 1719 F JunM FRA PAC 39½ 1631
6 N 1 34 AZIZYAN Rafayel 1613 F SenM FRA OCC 5 35 1599
7 B 0 27 DEJARDIN Gregoire 1698 F SenM FRA OCC 34 1606
8 N 0 29 DUPY Lucas 1835 F SenM FRA OCC 5 42 1706
9 N 1 57 DAUDE Sylvain 1244 F SenM FRA OCC 4 30 1325
1401 F PupM OCC + 79N - 10B + 68N + 71B - 22B + 34N - 27B - 29N + 57N 5 33½ 1513
38
COQUELLE Addison
38 COQUELLE Addison 1404 F MinM FRA OCC 5 33½ 1457
1 B 1 74 RIBOURG Pierre 799 E PouM FRA OCC 3 28½ 1089
2 N 0 12 FANNINGER Leon 1830 F CadM AUT 6 42½ 1784
3 B 1 59 BERICOURT Alexis 1010 N SenM FRA OCC 4 29 1212
4 N 0 22 LONG Raphael 1719 F JunM FRA PAC 39½ 1631
5 B 1 64 RAMANANTSOA Stanley 1093 F BenM FRA OCC 34 1298
6 N 0 31 SEVANCHE Lea 1620 E SenF FRA OCC 5 38 1564
7 B 1 67 LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup 1175 F BenM FRA OCC 28 1287
8 N 0 18 VIENNOIS Romain 1865 F SenM FRA OCC 42½ 1685
9 B 1 52 PICOT Mayreen 1270 N PupF FRA OCC 4 33½ 1313
1404 F MinM OCC + 74B - 12N + 59B - 22N + 64B - 31N + 67B - 18N + 52B 5 33½ 1457
39
COUTU Celia
39 COUTU Celia 1199 E CadF FRA OCC 5 31½ 1480
1 B 0 12 FANNINGER Leon 1830 F CadM AUT 6 42½ 1784
2 N 1 72 NAFZIGER Olivier 1560 N SenM FRA OCC 3 30 1220
3 B 0 31 SEVANCHE Lea 1620 E SenF FRA OCC 5 38 1564
4 N 0 26 MORATA Jules 1526 F SenM FRA OCC 36 1552
5 B 1 68 PAYET Benoit 1094 F MinM FRA OCC 3 34 1189
6 N 0 35 COURCELLE Victor 1284 F CadM FRA OCC 5 35 1535
7 B 1 64 RAMANANTSOA Stanley 1093 F BenM FRA OCC 34 1298
8 N 1 70 OZANNE David 1332 F SenM FRA OCC 3 32 1209
9 B 1 63 UBEDA Antoine 1446 F SepM FRA PAC 35½ 1349
1199 E CadF OCC - 12B + 72N - 31B - 26N + 68B - 35N + 64B + 70N + 63B 5 31½ 1480
40
PACHON Bernard
40 PACHON Bernard 1749 F VetM FRA OCC 5 29 1437
1 B 0 65 DEBERLE Arman 1199 E MinM FRA OCC 31½ 1279
2 N 1 69 BOET Christophe 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 3 32 1215
3 B 1 70 OZANNE David 1332 F SenM FRA OCC 3 32 1209
4 N 0 49 WILLEMS Elie 1483 F MinM FRA OCC 4 38 1582
5 B 0 48 PICOT Ewen 1333 F MinM FRA OCC 4 38½ 1493
6 N 1 54 FERRU Thomas 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 4 32½ 1334
7 B 1 35 COURCELLE Victor 1284 F CadM FRA OCC 5 35 1535
8 N 0 34 AZIZYAN Rafayel 1613 F SenM FRA OCC 5 35 1599
9 B 1 51 SUDLOW David 1382 F VetM ENG 4 35 1505
1749 F VetM OCC - 65B + 69N + 70B - 49N - 48B + 54N + 35B - 34N + 51B 5 29 1437
41
ECUVILLON Pierre
41 ECUVILLON Pierre 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 38 1682
1 B ½ 42 FOSSELLA Manuel 1744 F SenM FRA OCC 37½ 1616
2 N 1 19 MOUNIER Victor 1848 F SenM FRA PAC 41 1775
3 B 0 20 JANVIER-BEGO Alexandre 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 40 1808
4 N 1 35 COURCELLE Victor 1284 F CadM FRA OCC 5 35 1535
5 B 0 23 COSTA Jean-Yves 1717 F VetM FRA OCC 39 1813
6 N 1 72 NAFZIGER Olivier 1560 N SenM FRA OCC 3 30 1220
7 N 1 46 BRESSY Francois 1641 F SenM FRA OCC 33½ 1437
8 B 0 8 ZSCHIEDRICH Heiko 2182 F SenM GER OCC 39½ 2002
9 N 0 28 LE NEUTRE Baptiste 1727 F SenM FRA BRE 32 1577
1199 E SenM OCC = 42B + 19N - 20B + 35N - 23B + 72N + 46N -  8B - 28N 38 1682
42
FOSSELLA Manuel
42 FOSSELLA Manuel 1744 F SenM FRA OCC 37½ 1616
1 N ½ 41 ECUVILLON Pierre 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 38 1682
2 B 1 27 DEJARDIN Gregoire 1698 F SenM FRA OCC 34 1606
3 N 0 23 COSTA Jean-Yves 1717 F VetM FRA OCC 39 1813
4 B 0 16 LOUCHE Herve 1870 N SenM FRA OCC 6 32 1658
5 N 1 15 JANVIER-BEGO Leopold 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 6 36 1760
6 B 0 43 PIERROT Yohann 1437 F BenM FRA OCC 37½ 1572
7 N 1 72 NAFZIGER Olivier 1560 N SenM FRA OCC 3 30 1220
8 B 1 47 SOLTAN-MASSAL Sina 1353 F BenM FRA OCC 33 1477
9 N 0 26 MORATA Jules 1526 F SenM FRA OCC 36 1552
1744 F SenM OCC = 41N + 27B - 23N - 16B + 15N - 43B + 72N + 47B - 26N 37½ 1616
43
PIERROT Yohann
43 PIERROT Yohann 1437 F BenM FRA OCC 37½ 1572
1 N 1 75 BENMOUFFOK Chloe 999 E BenF FRA OCC 3 27½ 1084
2 B 0 4 MUZZARELLI Hogan 1922 F CadM FRA OCC 7 44½ 2013
3 N 1 58 LAMARQUE Julie 1124 F PupF FRA OCC 4 29½ 1305
4 B ½ 25 FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1673 F VetM FRA OCC 36½ 1704
5 B 0 19 MOUNIER Victor 1848 F SenM FRA PAC 41 1775
6 N 1 42 FOSSELLA Manuel 1744 F SenM FRA OCC 37½ 1616
7 B 0 20 JANVIER-BEGO Alexandre 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 40 1808
8 N 1 63 UBEDA Antoine 1446 F SepM FRA PAC 35½ 1349
9 B 0 27 DEJARDIN Gregoire 1698 F SenM FRA OCC 34 1606
1437 F BenM OCC + 75N -  4B + 58N = 25B - 19B + 42N - 20B + 63N - 27B 37½ 1572
44
LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei
44 LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei 1170 F PupF FRA OCC 34 1460
1 B 0 5 VU DINH Adrien 1674 F PupM FRA OCC 7 42½ 1923
2 N 1 62 TURPIN Theo 1390 N SenM FRA OCC 36½ 1311
3 B 0 49 WILLEMS Elie 1483 F MinM FRA OCC 4 38 1582
4 N 1 70 OZANNE David 1332 F SenM FRA OCC 3 32 1209
5 B 0 26 MORATA Jules 1526 F SenM FRA OCC 36 1552
6 N 1 53 TURPIN Lucas 1251 F CadM FRA OCC 4 33 1311
7 B ½ 63 UBEDA Antoine 1446 F SepM FRA PAC 35½ 1349
8 B 1 46 BRESSY Francois 1641 F SenM FRA OCC 33½ 1437
9 N 0 21 FORTEA Marc 1699 F VetM FRA OCC 39½ 1694
1170 F PupF OCC -  5B + 62N - 49B + 70N - 26B + 53N = 63B + 46B - 21N 34 1460
45
MOUCHEL-VALLON Romain
45 MOUCHEL-VALLON Romain 1930 N SenM FRA OCC 33½ 1574
1 N 1 73 COQUELLE Cyliane 1297 F BenF FRA OCC 3 29 1137
2 B 1 34 AZIZYAN Rafayel 1613 F SenM FRA OCC 5 35 1599
3 N 0 17 SUDLOW James 1530 F JunM ENG 45 1884
4 B 0 33 SARKIZIAN Simon 1503 F CadM FRA PAC 5 36 1668
5 N 1 51 SUDLOW David 1382 F VetM ENG 4 35 1505
6 B 0 49 WILLEMS Elie 1483 F MinM FRA OCC 4 38 1582
7 N ½ 47 SOLTAN-MASSAL Sina 1353 F BenM FRA OCC 33 1477
8 B 0 15 JANVIER-BEGO Leopold 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 6 36 1760
9 B 1 66 BAUER Pierre 1271 F PouM FRA OCC 30 1234
1930 N SenM OCC + 73N + 34B - 17N - 33B + 51N - 49B = 47N - 15B + 66B 33½ 1574
46
BRESSY Francois
46 BRESSY Francois 1641 F SenM FRA OCC 33½ 1437
1 B 1 76 RIBOURG Louis 1130 N PpoM FRA OCC 3 25 1083
2 N 0 11 EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2168 F SenM FRA ARA 6 43 2008
3 B 1 53 TURPIN Lucas 1251 F CadM FRA OCC 4 33 1311
4 N 0 50 DAUDE Alexandre 1411 F BenM FRA OCC 4 36½ 1449
5 B 1 35 COURCELLE Victor 1284 F CadM FRA OCC 5 35 1535
6 N ½ 20 JANVIER-BEGO Alexandre 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 40 1808
7 B 0 41 ECUVILLON Pierre 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 38 1682
8 N 0 44 LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei 1170 F PupF FRA OCC 34 1460
9 B 1 67 LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup 1175 F BenM FRA OCC 28 1287
1641 F SenM OCC + 76B - 11N + 53B - 50N + 35B = 20N - 41B - 44N + 67B 33½ 1437
47
SOLTAN-MASSAL Sina
47 SOLTAN-MASSAL Sina 1353 F BenM FRA OCC 33 1477
1 N 0 2 f BRESSY Theo 2170 F SenM FRA OCC 45½ 2216
2 B 1 81 HOGIE Louis 1130 N PouM FRA OCC 2 24½ 1017
3 B 1 79 TUPAN LOESENER Leon 799 E PpoM FRA OCC 2 27 854
4 N 0 21 FORTEA Marc 1699 F VetM FRA OCC 39½ 1694
5 B 0 18 VIENNOIS Romain 1865 F SenM FRA OCC 42½ 1685
6 N 1 78 HOGIE Sylvain 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 2 27 1056
7 B ½ 45 MOUCHEL-VALLON Romain 1930 N SenM FRA OCC 33½ 1574
8 N 0 42 FOSSELLA Manuel 1744 F SenM FRA OCC 37½ 1616
9 B 1 62 TURPIN Theo 1390 N SenM FRA OCC 36½ 1311
1353 F BenM OCC -  2N + 81B + 79B - 21N - 18B + 78N = 45B - 42N + 62B 33 1477
48
PICOT Ewen
48 PICOT Ewen 1333 F MinM FRA OCC 4 38½ 1493
1 B 0 11 EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2168 F SenM FRA ARA 6 43 2008
2 N 1 77 LANDRY Elise 1150 N MinF FRA OCC 27 1032
3 B 1 16 LOUCHE Herve 1870 N SenM FRA OCC 6 32 1658
4 N 0 9 ROGER SILAN Milo 1698 F CadM FRA OCC 39 1827
5 N 1 40 PACHON Bernard 1749 F VetM FRA OCC 5 29 1437
6 B 0 25 FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1673 F VetM FRA OCC 36½ 1704
7 N 0 21 FORTEA Marc 1699 F VetM FRA OCC 39½ 1694
8 B 0 57 DAUDE Sylvain 1244 F SenM FRA OCC 4 30 1325
9 N 1 76 RIBOURG Louis 1130 N PpoM FRA OCC 3 25 1083
1333 F MinM OCC - 11B + 77N + 16B -  9N + 40N - 25B - 21N - 57B + 76N 4 38½ 1493
49
WILLEMS Elie
49 WILLEMS Elie 1483 F MinM FRA OCC 4 38 1582
1 N 1 84 RAAD Salmane 1030 N PupM FRA OCC 1 23 824
2 B 0 7 GRIMAULT Nathan 2067 F SenM FRA OCC 44 2005
3 N 1 44 LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei 1170 F PupF FRA OCC 34 1460
4 B 1 40 PACHON Bernard 1749 F VetM FRA OCC 5 29 1437
5 B 0 29 DUPY Lucas 1835 F SenM FRA OCC 5 42 1706
6 N 1 45 MOUCHEL-VALLON Romain 1930 N SenM FRA OCC 33½ 1574
7 B 0 12 FANNINGER Leon 1830 F CadM AUT 6 42½ 1784
8 N 0 16 LOUCHE Herve 1870 N SenM FRA OCC 6 32 1658
9 B 0 35 COURCELLE Victor 1284 F CadM FRA OCC 5 35 1535
1483 F MinM OCC + 84N -  7B + 44N + 40B - 29B + 45N - 12B - 16N - 35B 4 38 1582
50
DAUDE Alexandre
50 DAUDE Alexandre 1411 F BenM FRA OCC 4 36½ 1449
1 N 1 82 MOREL Ysaline 890 N PpoF FRA OCC 2 23½ 864
2 B 0 13 LAMARQUE Damien 1868 F CadM FRA OCC 6 40 1858
3 N 1 60 ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre 1101 F PupM FRA OCC 4 27 1328
4 B 1 46 BRESSY Francois 1641 F SenM FRA OCC 33½ 1437
5 N 0 30 DIMMER Romain 1832 F SenM FRA OCC 5 40 1677
6 B 0 5 VU DINH Adrien 1674 F PupM FRA OCC 7 42½ 1923
7 N 0 15 JANVIER-BEGO Leopold 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 6 36 1760
8 B 0 53 TURPIN Lucas 1251 F CadM FRA OCC 4 33 1311
9 N 1 71 VINCENTI Ange 1199 E MinM FRA OCC 3 30½ 1175
1411 F BenM OCC + 82N - 13B + 60N + 46B - 30N -  5B - 15N - 53B + 71N 4 36½ 1449
51
SUDLOW David
51 SUDLOW David 1382 F VetM ENG 4 35 1505
1 B 0 8 ZSCHIEDRICH Heiko 2182 F SenM GER OCC 39½ 2002
2 N 1 67 LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup 1175 F BenM FRA OCC 28 1287
3 B 1 74 RIBOURG Pierre 799 E PouM FRA OCC 3 28½ 1089
4 N 0 12 FANNINGER Leon 1830 F CadM AUT 6 42½ 1784
5 B 0 45 MOUCHEL-VALLON Romain 1930 N SenM FRA OCC 33½ 1574
6 N 1 65 DEBERLE Arman 1199 E MinM FRA OCC 31½ 1279
7 B 0 16 LOUCHE Herve 1870 N SenM FRA OCC 6 32 1658
8 N 1 69 BOET Christophe 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 3 32 1215
9 N 0 40 PACHON Bernard 1749 F VetM FRA OCC 5 29 1437
1382 F VetM -  8B + 67N + 74B - 12N - 45B + 65N - 16B + 69N - 40N 4 35 1505
52
PICOT Mayreen
52 PICOT Mayreen 1270 N PupF FRA OCC 4 33½ 1313
1 N 0 13 LAMARQUE Damien 1868 F CadM FRA OCC 6 40 1858
2 B 1 75 BENMOUFFOK Chloe 999 E BenF FRA OCC 3 27½ 1084
3 N 0 25 FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1673 F VetM FRA OCC 36½ 1704
4 B 0 60 ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre 1101 F PupM FRA OCC 4 27 1328
5 N 1 61 PETIT Michel 1129 F VetM FRA OCC 4 24½ 1193
6 B 0 15 JANVIER-BEGO Leopold 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 6 36 1760
7 N 1 76 RIBOURG Louis 1130 N PpoM FRA OCC 3 25 1083
8 B 1 71 VINCENTI Ange 1199 E MinM FRA OCC 3 30½ 1175
9 N 0 38 COQUELLE Addison 1404 F MinM FRA OCC 5 33½ 1457
1270 N PupF OCC - 13N + 75B - 25N - 60B + 61N - 15B + 76N + 71B - 38N 4 33½ 1313
53
TURPIN Lucas
53 TURPIN Lucas 1251 F CadM FRA OCC 4 33 1311
1 N 0 10 COLIN Enzo 1849 F SenM FRA ARA 6 45½ 2010
2 B 1 82 MOREL Ysaline 890 N PpoF FRA OCC 2 23½ 864
3 N 0 46 BRESSY Francois 1641 F SenM FRA OCC 33½ 1437
4 B 1 79 TUPAN LOESENER Leon 799 E PpoM FRA OCC 2 27 854
5 N 0 36 COLIN-KHUU Vincent 1680 F VetM FRA ARA 5 35 1534
6 B 0 44 LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei 1170 F PupF FRA OCC 34 1460
7 B 1 58 LAMARQUE Julie 1124 F PupF FRA OCC 4 29½ 1305
8 N 1 50 DAUDE Alexandre 1411 F BenM FRA OCC 4 36½ 1449
9 B 0 32 LELLOUCHE Yoann 1660 F SenM FRA OCC 5 37 1499
1251 F CadM OCC - 10N + 82B - 46N + 79B - 36N - 44B + 58B + 50N - 32B 4 33 1311
54
FERRU Thomas
54 FERRU Thomas 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 4 32½ 1334
1 N ½ 28 LE NEUTRE Baptiste 1727 F SenM FRA BRE 32 1577
2 B 0 3 BAROYAN Davit 2038 F JunM FRA PAC 7 46 2135
3 N ½ 66 BAUER Pierre 1271 F PouM FRA OCC 30 1234
4 N 0 72 NAFZIGER Olivier 1560 N SenM FRA OCC 3 30 1220
5 B 1 59 BERICOURT Alexis 1010 N SenM FRA OCC 4 29 1212
6 B 0 40 PACHON Bernard 1749 F VetM FRA OCC 5 29 1437
7 N 1 60 ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre 1101 F PupM FRA OCC 4 27 1328
8 B 0 56 MOREL Yoann 1267 F PupM FRA OCC 4 31½ 1323
9 N 1 75 BENMOUFFOK Chloe 999 E BenF FRA OCC 3 27½ 1084
1199 E SenM OCC = 28N -  3B = 66N - 72N + 59B - 40B + 60N - 56B + 75N 4 32½ 1334
55
DARTHENAY Antoine
55 DARTHENAY Antoine 1274 F PupM FRA OCC 4 31½ 1324
1 B 0 16 LOUCHE Herve 1870 N SenM FRA OCC 6 32 1658
2 N 1 80 OTSMANE Djebril 1100 N PupM FRA OCC 2 25 956
3 B 0 32 LELLOUCHE Yoann 1660 F SenM FRA OCC 5 37 1499
4 N 0 64 RAMANANTSOA Stanley 1093 F BenM FRA OCC 34 1298
5 B 1 76 RIBOURG Louis 1130 N PpoM FRA OCC 3 25 1083
6 N 1 58 LAMARQUE Julie 1124 F PupF FRA OCC 4 29½ 1305
7 B 0 34 AZIZYAN Rafayel 1613 F SenM FRA OCC 5 35 1599
8 N 1 65 DEBERLE Arman 1199 E MinM FRA OCC 31½ 1279
9 B 0 31 SEVANCHE Lea 1620 E SenF FRA OCC 5 38 1564
1274 F PupM OCC - 16B + 80N - 32B - 64N + 76B + 58N - 34B + 65N - 31B 4 31½ 1324
56
MOREL Yoann
56 MOREL Yoann 1267 F PupM FRA OCC 4 31½ 1323
1 B 0 18 VIENNOIS Romain 1865 F SenM FRA OCC 42½ 1685
2 N 0 59 BERICOURT Alexis 1010 N SenM FRA OCC 4 29 1212
3 B 1 77 LANDRY Elise 1150 N MinF FRA OCC 27 1032
4 N 1 74 RIBOURG Pierre 799 E PouM FRA OCC 3 28½ 1089
5 B 0 31 SEVANCHE Lea 1620 E SenF FRA OCC 5 38 1564
6 N 1 75 BENMOUFFOK Chloe 999 E BenF FRA OCC 3 27½ 1084
7 B 0 32 LELLOUCHE Yoann 1660 F SenM FRA OCC 5 37 1499
8 N 1 54 FERRU Thomas 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 4 32½ 1334
9 B 0 33 SARKIZIAN Simon 1503 F CadM FRA PAC 5 36 1668
1267 F PupM OCC - 18B - 59N + 77B + 74N - 31B + 75N - 32B + 54N - 33B 4 31½ 1323
57
DAUDE Sylvain
57 DAUDE Sylvain 1244 F SenM FRA OCC 4 30 1325
1 B 0 29 DUPY Lucas 1835 F SenM FRA OCC 5 42 1706
2 N 0 74 RIBOURG Pierre 799 E PouM FRA OCC 3 28½ 1089
3 B 1 76 RIBOURG Louis 1130 N PpoM FRA OCC 3 25 1083
4 N 1 59 BERICOURT Alexis 1010 N SenM FRA OCC 4 29 1212
5 B ½ 72 NAFZIGER Olivier 1560 N SenM FRA OCC 3 30 1220
6 N ½ 62 TURPIN Theo 1390 N SenM FRA OCC 36½ 1311
7 B 0 26 MORATA Jules 1526 F SenM FRA OCC 36 1552
8 N 1 48 PICOT Ewen 1333 F MinM FRA OCC 4 38½ 1493
9 B 0 37 PLEUT Mael 1401 F PupM FRA OCC 5 33½ 1513
1244 F SenM OCC - 29B - 74N + 76B + 59N = 72B = 62N - 26B + 48N - 37B 4 30 1325
58
LAMARQUE Julie
58 LAMARQUE Julie 1124 F PupF FRA OCC 4 29½ 1305
1 N 1 66 BAUER Pierre 1271 F PouM FRA OCC 30 1234
2 N 0 22 LONG Raphael 1719 F JunM FRA PAC 39½ 1631
3 B 0 43 PIERROT Yohann 1437 F BenM FRA OCC 37½ 1572
4 B 1 73 COQUELLE Cyliane 1297 F BenF FRA OCC 3 29 1137
5 N 0 24 DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman 1420 F BenM FRA PAC 37 1630
6 B 0 55 DARTHENAY Antoine 1274 F PupM FRA OCC 4 31½ 1324
7 N 0 53 TURPIN Lucas 1251 F CadM FRA OCC 4 33 1311
8 B 1 80 OTSMANE Djebril 1100 N PupM FRA OCC 2 25 956
9 N 1 72 NAFZIGER Olivier 1560 N SenM FRA OCC 3 30 1220
1124 F PupF OCC + 66N - 22N - 43B + 73B - 24N - 55B - 53N + 80B + 72N 4 29½ 1305
59
BERICOURT Alexis
59 BERICOURT Alexis 1010 N SenM FRA OCC 4 29 1212
1 N 0 14 DAUDIER Jonathan 1460 F SenM FRA OCC 6 37 1732
2 B 1 56 MOREL Yoann 1267 F PupM FRA OCC 4 31½ 1323
3 N 0 38 COQUELLE Addison 1404 F MinM FRA OCC 5 33½ 1457
4 B 0 57 DAUDE Sylvain 1244 F SenM FRA OCC 4 30 1325
5 N 0 54 FERRU Thomas 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 4 32½ 1334
6 N 1 77 LANDRY Elise 1150 N MinF FRA OCC 27 1032
7 B 0 65 DEBERLE Arman 1199 E MinM FRA OCC 31½ 1279
8 B 1 81 HOGIE Louis 1130 N PouM FRA OCC 2 24½ 1017
9 N 1 80 OTSMANE Djebril 1100 N PupM FRA OCC 2 25 956
1010 N SenM OCC - 14N + 56B - 38N - 57B - 54N + 77N - 65B + 81B + 80N 4 29 1212
60
ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre
60 ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre 1101 F PupM FRA OCC 4 27 1328
1 B 1 72 NAFZIGER Olivier 1560 N SenM FRA OCC 3 30 1220
2 N 0 21 FORTEA Marc 1699 F VetM FRA OCC 39½ 1694
3 B 0 50 DAUDE Alexandre 1411 F BenM FRA OCC 4 36½ 1449
4 N 1 52 PICOT Mayreen 1270 N PupF FRA OCC 4 33½ 1313
5 B 0 63 UBEDA Antoine 1446 F SepM FRA PAC 35½ 1349
6 N 0 69 BOET Christophe 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 3 32 1215
7 B 0 54 FERRU Thomas 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 4 32½ 1334
8 N 1 74 RIBOURG Pierre 799 E PouM FRA OCC 3 28½ 1089
9 B 1 70 OZANNE David 1332 F SenM FRA OCC 3 32 1209
1101 F PupM OCC + 72B - 21N - 50B + 52N - 63B - 69N - 54B + 74N + 70B 4 27 1328
61
PETIT Michel
61 PETIT Michel 1129 F VetM FRA OCC 4 24½ 1193
1 B 0 31 SEVANCHE Lea 1620 E SenF FRA OCC 5 38 1564
2 N 0 70 OZANNE David 1332 F SenM FRA OCC 3 32 1209
3 B 0 63 UBEDA Antoine 1446 F SepM FRA PAC 35½ 1349
4 N 1 83 MOREL Yael 890 N PouM FRA OCC 23½ 867
5 B 0 52 PICOT Mayreen 1270 N PupF FRA OCC 4 33½ 1313
6 N 0 74 RIBOURG Pierre 799 E PouM FRA OCC 3 28½ 1089
7 B 1 68 PAYET Benoit 1094 F MinM FRA OCC 3 34 1189
8 N 1 79 TUPAN LOESENER Leon 799 E PpoM FRA OCC 2 27 854
9 B 1 69 BOET Christophe 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 3 32 1215
1129 F VetM OCC - 31B - 70N - 63B + 83N - 52B - 74N + 68B + 79N + 69B 4 24½ 1193
62
TURPIN Theo
62 TURPIN Theo 1390 N SenM FRA OCC 36½ 1311
1 N 0 1 g BRICARD Emmanuel 2432 F VetM FRA OCC 46½ 2530
2 B 0 44 LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei 1170 F PupF FRA OCC 34 1460
3 N 1 84 RAAD Salmane 1030 N PupM FRA OCC 1 23 824
4 B 1 67 LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup 1175 F BenM FRA OCC 28 1287
5 N 0 16 LOUCHE Herve 1870 N SenM FRA OCC 6 32 1658
6 B ½ 57 DAUDE Sylvain 1244 F SenM FRA OCC 4 30 1325
7 N 1 73 COQUELLE Cyliane 1297 F BenF FRA OCC 3 29 1137
8 B 0 28 LE NEUTRE Baptiste 1727 F SenM FRA BRE 32 1577
9 N 0 47 SOLTAN-MASSAL Sina 1353 F BenM FRA OCC 33 1477
1390 N SenM OCC -  1N - 44B + 84N + 67B - 16N = 57B + 73N - 28B - 47N 36½ 1311
63
UBEDA Antoine
63 UBEDA Antoine 1446 F SepM FRA PAC 35½ 1349
1 N 0 6 DERIGE KANE Yan 2096 F JunM FRA PAC 46 2072
2 B 0 15 JANVIER-BEGO Leopold 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 6 36 1760
3 N 1 61 PETIT Michel 1129 F VetM FRA OCC 4 24½ 1193
4 B 1 78 HOGIE Sylvain 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 2 27 1056
5 N 1 60 ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre 1101 F PupM FRA OCC 4 27 1328
6 B 0 36 COLIN-KHUU Vincent 1680 F VetM FRA ARA 5 35 1534
7 N ½ 44 LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei 1170 F PupF FRA OCC 34 1460
8 B 0 43 PIERROT Yohann 1437 F BenM FRA OCC 37½ 1572
9 N 0 39 COUTU Celia 1199 E CadF FRA OCC 5 31½ 1480
1446 F SepM PAC -  6N - 15B + 61N + 78B + 60N - 36B = 44N - 43B - 39N 35½ 1349
64
RAMANANTSOA Stanley
64 RAMANANTSOA Stanley 1093 F BenM FRA OCC 34 1298
1 N 0 33 SARKIZIAN Simon 1503 F CadM FRA PAC 5 36 1668
2 B 1 66 BAUER Pierre 1271 F PouM FRA OCC 30 1234
3 N 0 14 DAUDIER Jonathan 1460 F SenM FRA OCC 6 37 1732
4 B 1 55 DARTHENAY Antoine 1274 F PupM FRA OCC 4 31½ 1324
5 N 0 38 COQUELLE Addison 1404 F MinM FRA OCC 5 33½ 1457
6 B 0 28 LE NEUTRE Baptiste 1727 F SenM FRA BRE 32 1577
7 N 0 39 COUTU Celia 1199 E CadF FRA OCC 5 31½ 1480
8 B 1 73 COQUELLE Cyliane 1297 F BenF FRA OCC 3 29 1137
9 B ½ 65 DEBERLE Arman 1199 E MinM FRA OCC 31½ 1279
1093 F BenM OCC - 33N + 66B - 14N + 55B - 38N - 28B - 39N + 73B = 65B 34 1298
65
DEBERLE Arman
65 DEBERLE Arman 1199 E MinM FRA OCC 31½ 1279
1 N 1 40 PACHON Bernard 1749 F VetM FRA OCC 5 29 1437
2 B 0 30 DIMMER Romain 1832 F SenM FRA OCC 5 40 1677
3 N 0 34 AZIZYAN Rafayel 1613 F SenM FRA OCC 5 35 1599
4 B 0 36 COLIN-KHUU Vincent 1680 F VetM FRA ARA 5 35 1534
5 N 1 82 MOREL Ysaline 890 N PpoF FRA OCC 2 23½ 864
6 B 0 51 SUDLOW David 1382 F VetM ENG 4 35 1505
7 N 1 59 BERICOURT Alexis 1010 N SenM FRA OCC 4 29 1212
8 B 0 55 DARTHENAY Antoine 1274 F PupM FRA OCC 4 31½ 1324
9 N ½ 64 RAMANANTSOA Stanley 1093 F BenM FRA OCC 34 1298
1199 E MinM OCC + 40N - 30B - 34N - 36B + 82N - 51B + 59N - 55B = 64N 31½ 1279
66
BAUER Pierre
66 BAUER Pierre 1271 F PouM FRA OCC 30 1234
1 B 0 58 LAMARQUE Julie 1124 F PupF FRA OCC 4 29½ 1305
2 N 0 64 RAMANANTSOA Stanley 1093 F BenM FRA OCC 34 1298
3 B ½ 54 FERRU Thomas 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 4 32½ 1334
4 N > 85 THOMAS Quentin 1199 E SenM FRA OCC ½ 29½ 960
5 B 1 70 OZANNE David 1332 F SenM FRA OCC 3 32 1209
6 N 0 27 DEJARDIN Gregoire 1698 F SenM FRA OCC 34 1606
7 N 0 28 LE NEUTRE Baptiste 1727 F SenM FRA BRE 32 1577
8 B 1 78 HOGIE Sylvain 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 2 27 1056
9 N 0 45 MOUCHEL-VALLON Romain 1930 N SenM FRA OCC 33½ 1574
1271 F PouM OCC - 58B - 64N = 54B > 85N + 70B - 27N - 28N + 78B - 45N 30 1234
67
LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup
67 LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup 1175 F BenM FRA OCC 28 1287
1 N 0 36 COLIN-KHUU Vincent 1680 F VetM FRA ARA 5 35 1534
2 B 0 51 SUDLOW David 1382 F VetM ENG 4 35 1505
3 N 1 83 MOREL Yael 890 N PouM FRA OCC 23½ 867
4 N 0 62 TURPIN Theo 1390 N SenM FRA OCC 36½ 1311
5 B 1 74 RIBOURG Pierre 799 E PouM FRA OCC 3 28½ 1089
6 B 1 73 COQUELLE Cyliane 1297 F BenF FRA OCC 3 29 1137
7 N 0 38 COQUELLE Addison 1404 F MinM FRA OCC 5 33½ 1457
8 B ½ 72 NAFZIGER Olivier 1560 N SenM FRA OCC 3 30 1220
9 N 0 46 BRESSY Francois 1641 F SenM FRA OCC 33½ 1437
1175 F BenM OCC - 36N - 51B + 83N - 62N + 74B + 73B - 38N = 72B - 46N 28 1287
68
PAYET Benoit
68 PAYET Benoit 1094 F MinM FRA OCC 3 34 1189
1 B 1 26 MORATA Jules 1526 F SenM FRA OCC 36 1552
2 N 0 9 ROGER SILAN Milo 1698 F CadM FRA OCC 39 1827
3 B 0 37 PLEUT Mael 1401 F PupM FRA OCC 5 33½ 1513
4 N 0 32 LELLOUCHE Yoann 1660 F SenM FRA OCC 5 37 1499
5 N 0 39 COUTU Celia 1199 E CadF FRA OCC 5 31½ 1480
6 B 0 71 VINCENTI Ange 1199 E MinM FRA OCC 3 30½ 1175
7 N 0 61 PETIT Michel 1129 F VetM FRA OCC 4 24½ 1193
8 N 1 84 RAAD Salmane 1030 N PupM FRA OCC 1 23 824
9 B 1 79 TUPAN LOESENER Leon 799 E PpoM FRA OCC 2 27 854
1094 F MinM OCC + 26B -  9N - 37B - 32N - 39N - 71B - 61N + 84N + 79B 3 34 1189
69
BOET Christophe
69 BOET Christophe 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 3 32 1215
1 N 0 30 DIMMER Romain 1832 F SenM FRA OCC 5 40 1677
2 B 0 40 PACHON Bernard 1749 F VetM FRA OCC 5 29 1437
3 N 1 75 BENMOUFFOK Chloe 999 E BenF FRA OCC 3 27½ 1084
4 B 1 82 MOREL Ysaline 890 N PpoF FRA OCC 2 23½ 864
5 N 0 34 AZIZYAN Rafayel 1613 F SenM FRA OCC 5 35 1599
6 B 1 60 ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre 1101 F PupM FRA OCC 4 27 1328
7 N 0 24 DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman 1420 F BenM FRA PAC 37 1630
8 B 0 51 SUDLOW David 1382 F VetM ENG 4 35 1505
9 N 0 61 PETIT Michel 1129 F VetM FRA OCC 4 24½ 1193
1199 E SenM OCC - 30N - 40B + 75N + 82B - 34N + 60B - 24N - 51B - 61N 3 32 1215
70
OZANNE David
70 OZANNE David 1332 F SenM FRA OCC 3 32 1209
1 N 0 7 GRIMAULT Nathan 2067 F SenM FRA OCC 44 2005
2 B 1 61 PETIT Michel 1129 F VetM FRA OCC 4 24½ 1193
3 N 0 40 PACHON Bernard 1749 F VetM FRA OCC 5 29 1437
4 B 0 44 LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei 1170 F PupF FRA OCC 34 1460
5 N 0 66 BAUER Pierre 1271 F PouM FRA OCC 30 1234
6 B 1 80 OTSMANE Djebril 1100 N PupM FRA OCC 2 25 956
7 N 1 81 HOGIE Louis 1130 N PouM FRA OCC 2 24½ 1017
8 B 0 39 COUTU Celia 1199 E CadF FRA OCC 5 31½ 1480
9 N 0 60 ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre 1101 F PupM FRA OCC 4 27 1328
1332 F SenM OCC -  7N + 61B - 40N - 44B - 66N + 80B + 81N - 39B - 60N 3 32 1209
71
VINCENTI Ange
71 VINCENTI Ange 1199 E MinM FRA OCC 3 30½ 1175
1 B 0 9 ROGER SILAN Milo 1698 F CadM FRA OCC 39 1827
2 B 1 83 MOREL Yael 890 N PouM FRA OCC 23½ 867
3 N 0 33 SARKIZIAN Simon 1503 F CadM FRA PAC 5 36 1668
4 N 0 37 PLEUT Mael 1401 F PupM FRA OCC 5 33½ 1513
5 B 0 75 BENMOUFFOK Chloe 999 E BenF FRA OCC 3 27½ 1084
6 N 1 68 PAYET Benoit 1094 F MinM FRA OCC 3 34 1189
7 B 1 74 RIBOURG Pierre 799 E PouM FRA OCC 3 28½ 1089
8 N 0 52 PICOT Mayreen 1270 N PupF FRA OCC 4 33½ 1313
9 B 0 50 DAUDE Alexandre 1411 F BenM FRA OCC 4 36½ 1449
1199 E MinM OCC -  9B + 83B - 33N - 37N - 75B + 68N + 74B - 52N - 50B 3 30½ 1175
72
NAFZIGER Olivier
72 NAFZIGER Olivier 1560 N SenM FRA OCC 3 30 1220
1 N 0 60 ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre 1101 F PupM FRA OCC 4 27 1328
2 B 0 39 COUTU Celia 1199 E CadF FRA OCC 5 31½ 1480
3 N 1 81 HOGIE Louis 1130 N PouM FRA OCC 2 24½ 1017
4 B 1 54 FERRU Thomas 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 4 32½ 1334
5 N ½ 57 DAUDE Sylvain 1244 F SenM FRA OCC 4 30 1325
6 B 0 41 ECUVILLON Pierre 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 38 1682
7 B 0 42 FOSSELLA Manuel 1744 F SenM FRA OCC 37½ 1616
8 N ½ 67 LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup 1175 F BenM FRA OCC 28 1287
9 B 0 58 LAMARQUE Julie 1124 F PupF FRA OCC 4 29½ 1305
1560 N SenM OCC - 60N - 39B + 81N + 54B = 57N - 41B - 42B = 67N - 58B 3 30 1220
73
COQUELLE Cyliane
73 COQUELLE Cyliane 1297 F BenF FRA OCC 3 29 1137
1 B 0 45 MOUCHEL-VALLON Romain 1930 N SenM FRA OCC 33½ 1574
2 N 1 76 RIBOURG Louis 1130 N PpoM FRA OCC 3 25 1083
3 B 0 5 VU DINH Adrien 1674 F PupM FRA OCC 7 42½ 1923
4 N 0 58 LAMARQUE Julie 1124 F PupF FRA OCC 4 29½ 1305
5 B 1 81 HOGIE Louis 1130 N PouM FRA OCC 2 24½ 1017
6 N 0 67 LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup 1175 F BenM FRA OCC 28 1287
7 B 0 62 TURPIN Theo 1390 N SenM FRA OCC 36½ 1311
8 N 0 64 RAMANANTSOA Stanley 1093 F BenM FRA OCC 34 1298
9 B 1 82 MOREL Ysaline 890 N PpoF FRA OCC 2 23½ 864
1297 F BenF OCC - 45B + 76N -  5B - 58N + 81B - 67N - 62B - 64N + 82B 3 29 1137
74
RIBOURG Pierre
74 RIBOURG Pierre 799 E PouM FRA OCC 3 28½ 1089
1 N 0 38 COQUELLE Addison 1404 F MinM FRA OCC 5 33½ 1457
2 B 1 57 DAUDE Sylvain 1244 F SenM FRA OCC 4 30 1325
3 N 0 51 SUDLOW David 1382 F VetM ENG 4 35 1505
4 B 0 56 MOREL Yoann 1267 F PupM FRA OCC 4 31½ 1323
5 N 0 67 LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup 1175 F BenM FRA OCC 28 1287
6 B 1 61 PETIT Michel 1129 F VetM FRA OCC 4 24½ 1193
7 N 0 71 VINCENTI Ange 1199 E MinM FRA OCC 3 30½ 1175
8 B 0 60 ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre 1101 F PupM FRA OCC 4 27 1328
9 N 1 83 MOREL Yael 890 N PouM FRA OCC 23½ 867
799 E PouM OCC - 38N + 57B - 51N - 56B - 67N + 61B - 71N - 60B + 83N 3 28½ 1089
75
BENMOUFFOK Chloe
75 BENMOUFFOK Chloe 999 E BenF FRA OCC 3 27½ 1084
1 B 0 43 PIERROT Yohann 1437 F BenM FRA OCC 37½ 1572
2 N 0 52 PICOT Mayreen 1270 N PupF FRA OCC 4 33½ 1313
3 B 0 69 BOET Christophe 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 3 32 1215
4 B > 0 EXEMPT SenM FRA
5 N 1 71 VINCENTI Ange 1199 E MinM FRA OCC 3 30½ 1175
6 B 0 56 MOREL Yoann 1267 F PupM FRA OCC 4 31½ 1323
7 N 1 78 HOGIE Sylvain 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 2 27 1056
8 N 0 35 COURCELLE Victor 1284 F CadM FRA OCC 5 35 1535
9 B 0 54 FERRU Thomas 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 4 32½ 1334
999 E BenF OCC - 43B - 52N - 69B EXE + 71N - 56B + 78N - 35N - 54B 3 27½ 1084
76
RIBOURG Louis
76 RIBOURG Louis 1130 N PpoM FRA OCC 3 25 1083
1 N 0 46 BRESSY Francois 1641 F SenM FRA OCC 33½ 1437
2 B 0 73 COQUELLE Cyliane 1297 F BenF FRA OCC 3 29 1137
3 N 0 57 DAUDE Sylvain 1244 F SenM FRA OCC 4 30 1325
4 B 1 84 RAAD Salmane 1030 N PupM FRA OCC 1 23 824
5 N 0 55 DARTHENAY Antoine 1274 F PupM FRA OCC 4 31½ 1324
6 B 1 79 TUPAN LOESENER Leon 799 E PpoM FRA OCC 2 27 854
7 B 0 52 PICOT Mayreen 1270 N PupF FRA OCC 4 33½ 1313
8 N 1 82 MOREL Ysaline 890 N PpoF FRA OCC 2 23½ 864
9 B 0 48 PICOT Ewen 1333 F MinM FRA OCC 4 38½ 1493
1130 N PpoM OCC - 46N - 73B - 57N + 84B - 55N + 79B - 52B + 82N - 48B 3 25 1083
77
LANDRY Elise
77 LANDRY Elise 1150 N MinF FRA OCC 27 1032
1 N 0 25 FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1673 F VetM FRA OCC 36½ 1704
2 B 0 48 PICOT Ewen 1333 F MinM FRA OCC 4 38½ 1493
3 N 0 56 MOREL Yoann 1267 F PupM FRA OCC 4 31½ 1323
4 B 0 27 DEJARDIN Gregoire 1698 F SenM FRA OCC 34 1606
5 N 1 84 RAAD Salmane 1030 N PupM FRA OCC 1 23 824
6 B 0 59 BERICOURT Alexis 1010 N SenM FRA OCC 4 29 1212
7 N 0 80 OTSMANE Djebril 1100 N PupM FRA OCC 2 25 956
8 B ½ 83 MOREL Yael 890 N PouM FRA OCC 23½ 867
9 N 1 78 HOGIE Sylvain 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 2 27 1056
1150 N MinF OCC - 25N - 48B - 56N - 27B + 84N - 59B - 80N = 83B + 78N 27 1032
78
HOGIE Sylvain
78 HOGIE Sylvain 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 2 27 1056
1 B 0 22 LONG Raphael 1719 F JunM FRA PAC 39½ 1631
2 N 0 26 MORATA Jules 1526 F SenM FRA OCC 36 1552
3 B 1 80 OTSMANE Djebril 1100 N PupM FRA OCC 2 25 956
4 N 0 63 UBEDA Antoine 1446 F SepM FRA PAC 35½ 1349
5 N 1 79 TUPAN LOESENER Leon 799 E PpoM FRA OCC 2 27 854
6 B 0 47 SOLTAN-MASSAL Sina 1353 F BenM FRA OCC 33 1477
7 B 0 75 BENMOUFFOK Chloe 999 E BenF FRA OCC 3 27½ 1084
8 N 0 66 BAUER Pierre 1271 F PouM FRA OCC 30 1234
9 B 0 77 LANDRY Elise 1150 N MinF FRA OCC 27 1032
1199 E SenM OCC - 22B - 26N + 80B - 63N + 79N - 47B - 75B - 66N - 77B 2 27 1056
79
TUPAN LOESENER Leon
79 TUPAN LOESENER Leon 799 E PpoM FRA OCC 2 27 854
1 B 0 37 PLEUT Mael 1401 F PupM FRA OCC 5 33½ 1513
2 B > 0 EXEMPT SenM FRA
3 N 0 47 SOLTAN-MASSAL Sina 1353 F BenM FRA OCC 33 1477
4 N 0 53 TURPIN Lucas 1251 F CadM FRA OCC 4 33 1311
5 B 0 78 HOGIE Sylvain 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 2 27 1056
6 N 0 76 RIBOURG Louis 1130 N PpoM FRA OCC 3 25 1083
7 B 1 84 RAAD Salmane 1030 N PupM FRA OCC 1 23 824
8 B 0 61 PETIT Michel 1129 F VetM FRA OCC 4 24½ 1193
9 N 0 68 PAYET Benoit 1094 F MinM FRA OCC 3 34 1189
799 E PpoM OCC - 37B EXE - 47N - 53N - 78B - 76N + 84B - 61B - 68N 2 27 854
80
OTSMANE Djebril
80 OTSMANE Djebril 1100 N PupM FRA OCC 2 25 956
1 N 0 17 SUDLOW James 1530 F JunM ENG 45 1884
2 B 0 55 DARTHENAY Antoine 1274 F PupM FRA OCC 4 31½ 1324
3 N 0 78 HOGIE Sylvain 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 2 27 1056
4 B 0 81 HOGIE Louis 1130 N PouM FRA OCC 2 24½ 1017
5 B 1 83 MOREL Yael 890 N PouM FRA OCC 23½ 867
6 N 0 70 OZANNE David 1332 F SenM FRA OCC 3 32 1209
7 B 1 77 LANDRY Elise 1150 N MinF FRA OCC 27 1032
8 N 0 58 LAMARQUE Julie 1124 F PupF FRA OCC 4 29½ 1305
9 B 0 59 BERICOURT Alexis 1010 N SenM FRA OCC 4 29 1212
1100 N PupM OCC - 17N - 55B - 78N - 81B + 83B - 70N + 77B - 58N - 59B 2 25 956
81
HOGIE Louis
81 HOGIE Louis 1130 N PouM FRA OCC 2 24½ 1017
1 B 0 32 LELLOUCHE Yoann 1660 F SenM FRA OCC 5 37 1499
2 N 0 47 SOLTAN-MASSAL Sina 1353 F BenM FRA OCC 33 1477
3 B 0 72 NAFZIGER Olivier 1560 N SenM FRA OCC 3 30 1220
4 N 1 80 OTSMANE Djebril 1100 N PupM FRA OCC 2 25 956
5 N 0 73 COQUELLE Cyliane 1297 F BenF FRA OCC 3 29 1137
6 B 1 82 MOREL Ysaline 890 N PpoF FRA OCC 2 23½ 864
7 B 0 70 OZANNE David 1332 F SenM FRA OCC 3 32 1209
8 N 0 59 BERICOURT Alexis 1010 N SenM FRA OCC 4 29 1212
9 B 0 84 RAAD Salmane 1030 N PupM FRA OCC 1 23 824
1130 N PouM OCC - 32B - 47N - 72B + 80N - 73N + 82B - 70B - 59N - 84B 2 24½ 1017
82
MOREL Ysaline
82 MOREL Ysaline 890 N PpoF FRA OCC 2 23½ 864
1 B 0 50 DAUDE Alexandre 1411 F BenM FRA OCC 4 36½ 1449
2 N 0 53 TURPIN Lucas 1251 F CadM FRA OCC 4 33 1311
3 B > 0 EXEMPT SenM FRA
4 N 0 69 BOET Christophe 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 3 32 1215
5 B 0 65 DEBERLE Arman 1199 E MinM FRA OCC 31½ 1279
6 N 0 81 HOGIE Louis 1130 N PouM FRA OCC 2 24½ 1017
7 B 1 83 MOREL Yael 890 N PouM FRA OCC 23½ 867
8 B 0 76 RIBOURG Louis 1130 N PpoM FRA OCC 3 25 1083
9 N 0 73 COQUELLE Cyliane 1297 F BenF FRA OCC 3 29 1137
890 N PpoF OCC - 50B - 53N EXE - 69N - 65B - 81N + 83B - 76B - 73N 2 23½ 864
83
MOREL Yael
83 MOREL Yael 890 N PouM FRA OCC 23½ 867
1 N 0 24 DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman 1420 F BenM FRA PAC 37 1630
2 N 0 71 VINCENTI Ange 1199 E MinM FRA OCC 3 30½ 1175
3 B 0 67 LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup 1175 F BenM FRA OCC 28 1287
4 B 0 61 PETIT Michel 1129 F VetM FRA OCC 4 24½ 1193
5 N 0 80 OTSMANE Djebril 1100 N PupM FRA OCC 2 25 956
6 B 1 84 RAAD Salmane 1030 N PupM FRA OCC 1 23 824
7 N 0 82 MOREL Ysaline 890 N PpoF FRA OCC 2 23½ 864
8 N ½ 77 LANDRY Elise 1150 N MinF FRA OCC 27 1032
9 B 0 74 RIBOURG Pierre 799 E PouM FRA OCC 3 28½ 1089
890 N PouM OCC - 24N - 71N - 67B - 61B - 80N + 84B - 82N = 77N - 74B 23½ 867
84
RAAD Salmane
84 RAAD Salmane 1030 N PupM FRA OCC 1 23 824
1 B 0 49 WILLEMS Elie 1483 F MinM FRA OCC 4 38 1582
2 N 0 35 COURCELLE Victor 1284 F CadM FRA OCC 5 35 1535
3 B 0 62 TURPIN Theo 1390 N SenM FRA OCC 36½ 1311
4 N 0 76 RIBOURG Louis 1130 N PpoM FRA OCC 3 25 1083
5 B 0 77 LANDRY Elise 1150 N MinF FRA OCC 27 1032
6 N 0 83 MOREL Yael 890 N PouM FRA OCC 23½ 867
7 N 0 79 TUPAN LOESENER Leon 799 E PpoM FRA OCC 2 27 854
8 B 0 68 PAYET Benoit 1094 F MinM FRA OCC 3 34 1189
9 N 1 81 HOGIE Louis 1130 N PouM FRA OCC 2 24½ 1017
1030 N PupM OCC - 49B - 35N - 62B - 76N - 77B - 83N - 79N - 68B + 81N 1 23 824
85
THOMAS Quentin
85 THOMAS Quentin 1199 E SenM FRA OCC ½ 29½ 960
1 N ½ 27 DEJARDIN Gregoire 1698 F SenM FRA OCC 34 1606
2 B 0 23 COSTA Jean-Yves 1717 F VetM FRA OCC 39 1813
3 N 0 28 LE NEUTRE Baptiste 1727 F SenM FRA BRE 32 1577
4 B < 66 BAUER Pierre 1271 F PouM FRA OCC 30 1234
5
6
7
8
9
1199 E SenM OCC = 27N - 23B - 28N ½ 29½ 960