4ème Open -2200 de Printemps

Open Printemps juin2022
Grille américaine après la ronde 6
Pl Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 Pts Tr. Perf
1 f
BRESSY Theo
1 f BRESSY Theo 2265 F SenM FRA OCC 6 21½ 2653
1 N 1 34 CANFRAN Joan 1429 F CadM FRA OCC 3 17 1467
2 B 1 13 ISKANDARLI Ilkiz 1824 F SenM LTU OCC 4 19½ 1704
3 N 1 7 FARRINGTON Edward J 1994 F SenM ENG HDF 21 1984
4 B 1 12 MONCEAU Etienne 2015 F SenM FRA ARA 4 21½ 1947
5 N 1 5 HALEGUA Dani 2078 F SenM FRA OCC 23 2025
6 B 1 4 VU DINH Adrien 2039 F BenM FRA PAC 24 2105
2265 F SenM OCC + 34N + 13B +  7N + 12B +  5N +  4B 6 21½ 2653
2 f
WEILL Roland
2 f WEILL Roland 2007 F VetM FRA PAC 20 2206
1 N 1 47 MARTINEZ Cesar 1393 F SenM FRA OCC 15½ 1346
2 B 1 22 LAURET Patrick 1670 F SepM FRA OCC 16 1502
3 N 1 27 DAUDE Alexandre 1521 F MinM FRA OCC 3 20½ 1634
4 B ½ 4 VU DINH Adrien 2039 F BenM FRA PAC 24 2105
5 N 1 8 MARTINEZ Felicien 1913 F SenM FRA OCC 20½ 1882
6 B 1 6 f DUSSOL Pierre 2030 F VetM FRA OCC 21 2095
2007 F VetM PAC + 47N + 22B + 27N =  4B +  8N +  6B 20 2206
3
DELAPLACE Thomas
3 DELAPLACE Thomas 1940 F SenM FRA OCC 5 19 2100
1 N 1 36 ASSIE Joel 1367 F SepM FRA OCC 3 15½ 1357
2 B 1 43 DENECHAUD Bernard 1560 F SepM FRA OCC 18½ 1497
3 N ½ 5 HALEGUA Dani 2078 F SenM FRA OCC 23 2025
4 B ½ 18 SAURET Jordan 1986 F SenM FRA OCC 20½ 1858
5 N 1 14 CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel 1762 F SenM AND OCC 4 18 1725
6 B 1 12 MONCEAU Etienne 2015 F SenM FRA ARA 4 21½ 1947
1940 F SenM OCC + 36N + 43B =  5N = 18B + 14N + 12B 5 19 2100
4
VU DINH Adrien
4 VU DINH Adrien 2039 F BenM FRA PAC 24 2105
1 B 1 32 CELLIER-VALENCIA Baptiste 1408 F SenM FRA OCC 3 17 1622
2 N 1 20 GROUSSET Nathan 1693 F JunM FRA OCC 17½ 1640
3 B 1 10 ff RAVELOMANANA Sabine 1871 F SenF MAD PAC 17½ 1861
4 N ½ 2 f WEILL Roland 2007 F VetM FRA PAC 20 2206
5 B 1 11 MANASYAN Garnik 1999 N SenM FRA OCC 17 1998
6 N 0 1 f BRESSY Theo 2265 F SenM FRA OCC 6 21½ 2653
2039 F BenM PAC + 32B + 20N + 10B =  2N + 11B -  1N 24 2105
5
HALEGUA Dani
5 HALEGUA Dani 2078 F SenM FRA OCC 23 2025
1 B 1 44 NGUYEN Gaspar 1411 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 1458
2 N 1 17 PACHON Bernard 1740 F VetM FRA OCC 4 15½ 1623
3 B ½ 3 DELAPLACE Thomas 1940 F SenM FRA OCC 5 19 2100
4 N 1 9 LAPI Mario 1472 F SenM FRA OCC 20 1960
5 B 0 1 f BRESSY Theo 2265 F SenM FRA OCC 6 21½ 2653
6 N 1 20 GROUSSET Nathan 1693 F JunM FRA OCC 17½ 1640
2078 F SenM OCC + 44B + 17N =  3B +  9N -  1B + 20N 23 2025
6 f
DUSSOL Pierre
6 f DUSSOL Pierre 2030 F VetM FRA OCC 21 2095
1 N 1 42 KRATZ Jonathan 1406 F SenM FRA OCC 19 1606
2 B 1 14 CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel 1762 F SenM AND OCC 4 18 1725
3 N 1 19 BLANCHARD Samuel 1892 F SepM FRA PAC 18½ 1772
4 ½
5 B 1 18 SAURET Jordan 1986 F SenM FRA OCC 20½ 1858
6 N 0 2 f WEILL Roland 2007 F VetM FRA PAC 20 2206
2030 F VetM OCC + 42N + 14B + 19N = + 18B -  2N 21 2095
7
FARRINGTON Edward J
7 FARRINGTON Edward J 1994 F SenM ENG HDF 21 1984
1 N 1 45 THIEULEUX Thomas 1383 F SenM FRA OCC 16½ 1428
2 B 1 35 FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1577 F SepM FRA OCC 3 16 1516
3 B 0 1 f BRESSY Theo 2265 F SenM FRA OCC 6 21½ 2653
4 N 1 25 GUILLAUME Jean-Tristan 1562 F SenM FRA PAC 15 1632
5 B 1 15 JEANJEAN Laurent 1828 F SepM FRA OCC 4 17 1794
6 B ½ 10 ff RAVELOMANANA Sabine 1871 F SenF MAD PAC 17½ 1861
1994 F SenM HDF + 45N + 35B -  1B + 25N + 15B = 10B 21 1984
8
MARTINEZ Felicien
8 MARTINEZ Felicien 1913 F SenM FRA OCC 20½ 1882
1 B 1 55 SAUTEREL Pierre 1329 F SepM FRA OCC 2 14 1233
2 N ½ 9 LAPI Mario 1472 F SenM FRA OCC 20 1960
3 B 1 16 DECROIX Paloan 1902 F VetM FRA OCC 4 16½ 1696
4 N 1 28 PIHLGREN Gunnar 1199 E VetM FRA OCC 3 19 1744
5 B 0 2 f WEILL Roland 2007 F VetM FRA PAC 20 2206
6 N 1 21 GREUTHIER Alois 1686 F SenM FRA ARA 16 1688
1913 F SenM OCC + 55B =  9N + 16B + 28N -  2B + 21N 20½ 1882
9
LAPI Mario
9 LAPI Mario 1472 F SenM FRA OCC 20 1960
1 N 1 51 VADATURSKA Katerina 1099 E PupF UKR OCC 2 17 1332
2 B ½ 8 MARTINEZ Felicien 1913 F SenM FRA OCC 20½ 1882
3 N 1 13 ISKANDARLI Ilkiz 1824 F SenM LTU OCC 4 19½ 1704
4 B 0 5 HALEGUA Dani 2078 F SenM FRA OCC 23 2025
5 N 1 23 CANONGE Jerome 1796 F SenM FRA OCC 15½ 1608
6 N 1 18 SAURET Jordan 1986 F SenM FRA OCC 20½ 1858
1472 F SenM OCC + 51N =  8B + 13N -  5B + 23N + 18N 20 1960
10 ff
RAVELOMANANA Sabine
10 ff RAVELOMANANA Sabine 1871 F SenF MAD PAC 17½ 1861
1 N 1 54 MAKIMA Jacques 1285 F VetM FRA OCC 2 15 1270
2 B 1 31 CAPALI Selim 1444 F CadM FRA OCC 3 18 1549
3 N 0 4 VU DINH Adrien 2039 F BenM FRA PAC 24 2105
4 B 1 43 DENECHAUD Bernard 1560 F SepM FRA OCC 18½ 1497
5 B 1 29 SOLTAN-MASSAL Sina 1277 F BenM FRA OCC 3 18½ 1668
6 N ½ 7 FARRINGTON Edward J 1994 F SenM ENG HDF 21 1984
1871 F SenF PAC + 54N + 31B -  4N + 43B + 29B =  7N 17½ 1861
11
MANASYAN Garnik
11 MANASYAN Garnik 1999 N SenM FRA OCC 17 1998
1 B 1 56 ABDERRAHIM Khalil 1383 F SepM FRA OCC 2 13½ 1171
2 N 1 38 BENBELLIL Rabah 1641 F SepM FRA OCC 3 14½ 1495
3 B ½ 28 PIHLGREN Gunnar 1199 E VetM FRA OCC 3 19 1744
4 N 1 50 DENNINGER Guilhem 2060 F SenM FRA OCC 2 18 1860
5 N 0 4 VU DINH Adrien 2039 F BenM FRA PAC 24 2105
6 B 1 19 BLANCHARD Samuel 1892 F SepM FRA PAC 18½ 1772
1999 N SenM OCC + 56B + 38N = 28B + 50N -  4N + 19B 17 1998
12
MONCEAU Etienne
12 MONCEAU Etienne 2015 F SenM FRA ARA 4 21½ 1947
1 B 1 46 GARREL Otane 1402 F CadM FRA OCC 16 1442
2 N 1 21 GREUTHIER Alois 1686 F SenM FRA ARA 16 1688
3 B 1 15 JEANJEAN Laurent 1828 F SepM FRA OCC 4 17 1794
4 N 0 1 f BRESSY Theo 2265 F SenM FRA OCC 6 21½ 2653
5 B 1 33 LEURQUIN Didier 1437 F SepM FRA OCC 3 17 1555
6 N 0 3 DELAPLACE Thomas 1940 F SenM FRA OCC 5 19 2100
2015 F SenM ARA + 46B + 21N + 15B -  1N + 33B -  3N 4 21½ 1947
13
ISKANDARLI Ilkiz
13 ISKANDARLI Ilkiz 1824 F SenM LTU OCC 4 19½ 1704
1 N 1 39 LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup 1269 F BenM FRA OCC 3 14 1401
2 N 0 1 f BRESSY Theo 2265 F SenM FRA OCC 6 21½ 2653
3 B 0 9 LAPI Mario 1472 F SenM FRA OCC 20 1960
4 B 1 52 LONGO Alexandra 1297 F SenF FRA OCC 2 16 1313
5 N 1 32 CELLIER-VALENCIA Baptiste 1408 F SenM FRA OCC 3 17 1622
6 B 1 27 DAUDE Alexandre 1521 F MinM FRA OCC 3 20½ 1634
1824 F SenM OCC + 39N -  1N -  9B + 52B + 32N + 27B 4 19½ 1704
14
CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel
14 CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel 1762 F SenM AND OCC 4 18 1725
1 B 1 64 BALEUX Victor 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 1 13½ 1007
2 N 0 6 f DUSSOL Pierre 2030 F VetM FRA OCC 21 2095
3 B 1 46 GARREL Otane 1402 F CadM FRA OCC 16 1442
4 N 1 31 CAPALI Selim 1444 F CadM FRA OCC 3 18 1549
5 B 0 3 DELAPLACE Thomas 1940 F SenM FRA OCC 5 19 2100
6 N 1 33 LEURQUIN Didier 1437 F SepM FRA OCC 3 17 1555
1762 F SenM OCC + 64B -  6N + 46B + 31N -  3B + 33N 4 18 1725
15
JEANJEAN Laurent
15 JEANJEAN Laurent 1828 F SepM FRA OCC 4 17 1794
1 B 1 48 CARRE Michel 1278 F SepM FRA OCC 14½ 1388
2 B 1 61 ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre 1116 F BenM FRA OCC 15 1226
3 N 0 12 MONCEAU Etienne 2015 F SenM FRA ARA 4 21½ 1947
4 B 1 27 DAUDE Alexandre 1521 F MinM FRA OCC 3 20½ 1634
5 N 0 7 FARRINGTON Edward J 1994 F SenM ENG HDF 21 1984
6 N 1 38 BENBELLIL Rabah 1641 F SepM FRA OCC 3 14½ 1495
1828 F SepM OCC + 48B + 61B - 12N + 27B -  7N + 38N 4 17 1794
16
DECROIX Paloan
16 DECROIX Paloan 1902 F VetM FRA OCC 4 16½ 1696
1 N 1 52 LONGO Alexandra 1297 F SenF FRA OCC 2 16 1313
2 B 0 27 DAUDE Alexandre 1521 F MinM FRA OCC 3 20½ 1634
3 N 0 8 MARTINEZ Felicien 1913 F SenM FRA OCC 20½ 1882
4 B 1 36 ASSIE Joel 1367 F SepM FRA OCC 3 15½ 1357
5 N 1 34 CANFRAN Joan 1429 F CadM FRA OCC 3 17 1467
6 B 1 30 RAMANANTSOA Stanley 1376 F BenM FRA OCC 3 18 1646
1902 F VetM OCC + 52N - 27B -  8N + 36B + 34N + 30B 4 16½ 1696
17
PACHON Bernard
17 PACHON Bernard 1740 F VetM FRA OCC 4 15½ 1623
1 N 1 67 DUCROS Xavier 1199 E SepM FRA OCC ½ 13½ 693
2 B 0 5 HALEGUA Dani 2078 F SenM FRA OCC 23 2025
3 N 1 47 MARTINEZ Cesar 1393 F SenM FRA OCC 15½ 1346
4 B ½ 42 KRATZ Jonathan 1406 F SenM FRA OCC 19 1606
5 N ½ 30 RAMANANTSOA Stanley 1376 F BenM FRA OCC 3 18 1646
6 B 1 29 SOLTAN-MASSAL Sina 1277 F BenM FRA OCC 3 18½ 1668
1740 F VetM OCC + 67N -  5B + 47N = 42B = 30N + 29B 4 15½ 1623
18
SAURET Jordan
18 SAURET Jordan 1986 F SenM FRA OCC 20½ 1858
1 B 1 30 RAMANANTSOA Stanley 1376 F BenM FRA OCC 3 18 1646
2 N 1 25 GUILLAUME Jean-Tristan 1562 F SenM FRA PAC 15 1632
3 B 1 50 DENNINGER Guilhem 2060 F SenM FRA OCC 2 18 1860
4 N ½ 3 DELAPLACE Thomas 1940 F SenM FRA OCC 5 19 2100
5 N 0 6 f DUSSOL Pierre 2030 F VetM FRA OCC 21 2095
6 B 0 9 LAPI Mario 1472 F SenM FRA OCC 20 1960
1986 F SenM OCC + 30B + 25N + 50B =  3N -  6N -  9B 20½ 1858
19
BLANCHARD Samuel
19 BLANCHARD Samuel 1892 F SepM FRA PAC 18½ 1772
1 B 1 53 NAVARRO Kevin 1288 F JunM FRA OCC 2 15½ 1363
2 N 1 33 LEURQUIN Didier 1437 F SepM FRA OCC 3 17 1555
3 B 0 6 f DUSSOL Pierre 2030 F VetM FRA OCC 21 2095
4 N 1 35 FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1577 F SepM FRA OCC 3 16 1516
5 B ½ 21 GREUTHIER Alois 1686 F SenM FRA ARA 16 1688
6 N 0 11 MANASYAN Garnik 1999 N SenM FRA OCC 17 1998
1892 F SepM PAC + 53B + 33N -  6B + 35N = 21B - 11N 18½ 1772
20
GROUSSET Nathan
20 GROUSSET Nathan 1693 F JunM FRA OCC 17½ 1640
1 N 1 66 NDIAYE Mael 1187 F MinM FRA OCC 1 11 691
2 B 0 4 VU DINH Adrien 2039 F BenM FRA PAC 24 2105
3 N ½ 30 RAMANANTSOA Stanley 1376 F BenM FRA OCC 3 18 1646
4 B 1 37 LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei 1247 F BenF FRA OCC 3 15 1518
5 N 1 42 KRATZ Jonathan 1406 F SenM FRA OCC 19 1606
6 B 0 5 HALEGUA Dani 2078 F SenM FRA OCC 23 2025
1693 F JunM OCC + 66N -  4B = 30N + 37B + 42N -  5B 17½ 1640
21
GREUTHIER Alois
21 GREUTHIER Alois 1686 F SenM FRA ARA 16 1688
1 N 1 65 KIGEL Paul 1009 E PouM FRA OCC 1 13½ 896
2 B 0 12 MONCEAU Etienne 2015 F SenM FRA ARA 4 21½ 1947
3 N 1 52 LONGO Alexandra 1297 F SenF FRA OCC 2 16 1313
4 B 1 51 VADATURSKA Katerina 1099 E PupF UKR OCC 2 17 1332
5 N ½ 19 BLANCHARD Samuel 1892 F SepM FRA PAC 18½ 1772
6 B 0 8 MARTINEZ Felicien 1913 F SenM FRA OCC 20½ 1882
1686 F SenM ARA + 65N - 12B + 52N + 51B = 19N -  8B 16 1688
22
LAURET Patrick
22 LAURET Patrick 1670 F SepM FRA OCC 16 1502
1 B 1 69 OULES Gerard 1183 F VetM FRA OCC 0 12½ 791
2 N 0 2 f WEILL Roland 2007 F VetM FRA PAC 20 2206
3 B 1 53 NAVARRO Kevin 1288 F JunM FRA OCC 2 15½ 1363
4 N 0 29 SOLTAN-MASSAL Sina 1277 F BenM FRA OCC 3 18½ 1668
5 B ½ 44 NGUYEN Gaspar 1411 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 1458
6 N 1 46 GARREL Otane 1402 F CadM FRA OCC 16 1442
1670 F SepM OCC + 69B -  2N + 53B - 29N = 44B + 46N 16 1502
23
CANONGE Jerome
23 CANONGE Jerome 1796 F SenM FRA OCC 15½ 1608
1 B 1 49 BAUER Pierre 1248 F PouM FRA OCC 14 1358
2 N 0 50 DENNINGER Guilhem 2060 F SenM FRA OCC 2 18 1860
3 B ½ 32 CELLIER-VALENCIA Baptiste 1408 F SenM FRA OCC 3 17 1622
4 N 1 48 CARRE Michel 1278 F SepM FRA OCC 14½ 1388
5 B 0 9 LAPI Mario 1472 F SenM FRA OCC 20 1960
6 N 1 43 DENECHAUD Bernard 1560 F SepM FRA OCC 18½ 1497
1796 F SenM OCC + 49B - 50N = 32B + 48N -  9B + 43N 15½ 1608
24
BLANCHARD Paul
24 BLANCHARD Paul 1794 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 1488
1 N ½ 37 LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei 1247 F BenF FRA OCC 3 15 1518
2 B ½ 29 SOLTAN-MASSAL Sina 1277 F BenM FRA OCC 3 18½ 1668
3 N 0 42 KRATZ Jonathan 1406 F SenM FRA OCC 19 1606
4 B 1 39 LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup 1269 F BenM FRA OCC 3 14 1401
5 B 1 28 PIHLGREN Gunnar 1199 E VetM FRA OCC 3 19 1744
6 N ½ 25 GUILLAUME Jean-Tristan 1562 F SenM FRA PAC 15 1632
1794 F SenM IDF = 37N = 29B - 42N + 39B + 28B = 25N 15½ 1488
25
GUILLAUME Jean-Tristan
25 GUILLAUME Jean-Tristan 1562 F SenM FRA PAC 15 1632
1 N 1 62 LEOST Joel 1171 F VetM FRA OCC 13 1190
2 B 0 18 SAURET Jordan 1986 F SenM FRA OCC 20½ 1858
3 N 1 63 MARQUES Don 1174 F VetM FRA OCC 1 13½ 1188
4 B 0 7 FARRINGTON Edward J 1994 F SenM ENG HDF 21 1984
5 N 1 51 VADATURSKA Katerina 1099 E PupF UKR OCC 2 17 1332
6 B ½ 24 BLANCHARD Paul 1794 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 1488
1562 F SenM PAC + 62N - 18B + 63N -  7B + 51N = 24B 15 1632
26
MOUCHEL-VALLON Romain
26 MOUCHEL-VALLON Romain 1732 F SenM FRA OCC 14½ 1463
1 B 0 28 PIHLGREN Gunnar 1199 E VetM FRA OCC 3 19 1744
2 B 1 37 LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei 1247 F BenF FRA OCC 3 15 1518
3 N 1 45 THIEULEUX Thomas 1383 F SenM FRA OCC 16½ 1428
4 N 0 33 LEURQUIN Didier 1437 F SepM FRA OCC 3 17 1555
5 B ½ 31 CAPALI Selim 1444 F CadM FRA OCC 3 18 1549
6 B 1 42 KRATZ Jonathan 1406 F SenM FRA OCC 19 1606
1732 F SenM OCC - 28B + 37B + 45N - 33N = 31B + 42B 14½ 1463
27
DAUDE Alexandre
27 DAUDE Alexandre 1521 F MinM FRA OCC 3 20½ 1634
1 B 1 70 KIGEL Michelle 1099 E PupF FRA OCC 0 11½ 685
2 N 1 16 DECROIX Paloan 1902 F VetM FRA OCC 4 16½ 1696
3 B 0 2 f WEILL Roland 2007 F VetM FRA PAC 20 2206
4 N 0 15 JEANJEAN Laurent 1828 F SepM FRA OCC 4 17 1794
5 B 1 41 HAAS Guillermo 1146 F SenM FRA ARA 3 13½ 1454
6 N 0 13 ISKANDARLI Ilkiz 1824 F SenM LTU OCC 4 19½ 1704
1521 F MinM OCC + 70B + 16N -  2B - 15N + 41B - 13N 3 20½ 1634
28
PIHLGREN Gunnar
28 PIHLGREN Gunnar 1199 E VetM FRA OCC 3 19 1744
1 N 1 26 MOUCHEL-VALLON Romain 1732 F SenM FRA OCC 14½ 1463
2 B 1 40 COSTA Jean-Yves 1721 F VetM FRA OCC 3 14 1376
3 N ½ 11 MANASYAN Garnik 1999 N SenM FRA OCC 17 1998
4 B 0 8 MARTINEZ Felicien 1913 F SenM FRA OCC 20½ 1882
5 N 0 24 BLANCHARD Paul 1794 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 1488
6 B ½ 35 FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1577 F SepM FRA OCC 3 16 1516
1199 E VetM OCC + 26N + 40B = 11N -  8B - 24N = 35B 3 19 1744
29
SOLTAN-MASSAL Sina
29 SOLTAN-MASSAL Sina 1277 F BenM FRA OCC 3 18½ 1668
1 ½
2 N ½ 24 BLANCHARD Paul 1794 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 1488
3 B 1 38 BENBELLIL Rabah 1641 F SepM FRA OCC 3 14½ 1495
4 B 1 22 LAURET Patrick 1670 F SepM FRA OCC 16 1502
5 N 0 10 ff RAVELOMANANA Sabine 1871 F SenF MAD PAC 17½ 1861
6 N 0 17 PACHON Bernard 1740 F VetM FRA OCC 4 15½ 1623
1277 F BenM OCC = = 24N + 38B + 22B - 10N - 17N 3 18½ 1668
30
RAMANANTSOA Stanley
30 RAMANANTSOA Stanley 1376 F BenM FRA OCC 3 18 1646
1 N 0 18 SAURET Jordan 1986 F SenM FRA OCC 20½ 1858
2 B 1 62 LEOST Joel 1171 F VetM FRA OCC 13 1190
3 B ½ 20 GROUSSET Nathan 1693 F JunM FRA OCC 17½ 1640
4 N 1 40 COSTA Jean-Yves 1721 F VetM FRA OCC 3 14 1376
5 B ½ 17 PACHON Bernard 1740 F VetM FRA OCC 4 15½ 1623
6 N 0 16 DECROIX Paloan 1902 F VetM FRA OCC 4 16½ 1696
1376 F BenM OCC - 18N + 62B = 20B + 40N = 17B - 16N 3 18 1646
31
CAPALI Selim
31 CAPALI Selim 1444 F CadM FRA OCC 3 18 1549
1 B 1 57 DAIEN Oscar 1089 F PupM FRA OCC 2 13 1197
2 N 0 10 ff RAVELOMANANA Sabine 1871 F SenF MAD PAC 17½ 1861
3 B 1 41 HAAS Guillermo 1146 F SenM FRA ARA 3 13½ 1454
4 B 0 14 CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel 1762 F SenM AND OCC 4 18 1725
5 N ½ 26 MOUCHEL-VALLON Romain 1732 F SenM FRA OCC 14½ 1463
6 N ½ 40 COSTA Jean-Yves 1721 F VetM FRA OCC 3 14 1376
1444 F CadM OCC + 57B - 10N + 41B - 14B = 26N = 40N 3 18 1549
32
CELLIER-VALENCIA Baptiste
32 CELLIER-VALENCIA Baptiste 1408 F SenM FRA OCC 3 17 1622
1 N 0 4 VU DINH Adrien 2039 F BenM FRA PAC 24 2105
2 B 1 67 DUCROS Xavier 1199 E SepM FRA OCC ½ 13½ 693
3 N ½ 23 CANONGE Jerome 1796 F SenM FRA OCC 15½ 1608
4 ½
5 B 0 13 ISKANDARLI Ilkiz 1824 F SenM LTU OCC 4 19½ 1704
6 B 1 53 NAVARRO Kevin 1288 F JunM FRA OCC 2 15½ 1363
1408 F SenM OCC -  4N + 67B = 23N = - 13B + 53B 3 17 1622
33
LEURQUIN Didier
33 LEURQUIN Didier 1437 F SepM FRA OCC 3 17 1555
1 N 1 58 PETIT Michel 1047 F VetM FRA OCC 2 11½ 1238
2 B 0 19 BLANCHARD Samuel 1892 F SepM FRA PAC 18½ 1772
3 N 1 61 ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre 1116 F BenM FRA OCC 15 1226
4 B 1 26 MOUCHEL-VALLON Romain 1732 F SenM FRA OCC 14½ 1463
5 N 0 12 MONCEAU Etienne 2015 F SenM FRA ARA 4 21½ 1947
6 B 0 14 CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel 1762 F SenM AND OCC 4 18 1725
1437 F SepM OCC + 58N - 19B + 61N + 26B - 12N - 14B 3 17 1555
34
CANFRAN Joan
34 CANFRAN Joan 1429 F CadM FRA OCC 3 17 1467
1 B 0 1 f BRESSY Theo 2265 F SenM FRA OCC 6 21½ 2653
2 N 0 49 BAUER Pierre 1248 F PouM FRA OCC 14 1358
3 B 1 69 OULES Gerard 1183 F VetM FRA OCC 0 12½ 791
4 N 1 55 SAUTEREL Pierre 1329 F SepM FRA OCC 2 14 1233
5 B 0 16 DECROIX Paloan 1902 F VetM FRA OCC 4 16½ 1696
6 B 1 45 THIEULEUX Thomas 1383 F SenM FRA OCC 16½ 1428
1429 F CadM OCC -  1B - 49N + 69B + 55N - 16B + 45B 3 17 1467
35
FOURNIER Jean-Fred
35 FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1577 F SepM FRA OCC 3 16 1516
1 B 1 60 CHAUDESAYGUES Hugo 1173 F SenM FRA OCC 2 10 1111
2 N 0 7 FARRINGTON Edward J 1994 F SenM ENG HDF 21 1984
3 B 1 49 BAUER Pierre 1248 F PouM FRA OCC 14 1358
4 B 0 19 BLANCHARD Samuel 1892 F SepM FRA PAC 18½ 1772
5 N ½ 45 THIEULEUX Thomas 1383 F SenM FRA OCC 16½ 1428
6 N ½ 28 PIHLGREN Gunnar 1199 E VetM FRA OCC 3 19 1744
1577 F SepM OCC + 60B -  7N + 49B - 19B = 45N = 28N 3 16 1516
36
ASSIE Joel
36 ASSIE Joel 1367 F SepM FRA OCC 3 15½ 1357
1 B 0 3 DELAPLACE Thomas 1940 F SenM FRA OCC 5 19 2100
2 N 0 41 HAAS Guillermo 1146 F SenM FRA ARA 3 13½ 1454
3 B 1 60 CHAUDESAYGUES Hugo 1173 F SenM FRA OCC 2 10 1111
4 N 0 16 DECROIX Paloan 1902 F VetM FRA OCC 4 16½ 1696
5 B 1 64 BALEUX Victor 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 1 13½ 1007
6 N 1 58 PETIT Michel 1047 F VetM FRA OCC 2 11½ 1238
1367 F SepM OCC -  3B - 41N + 60B - 16N + 64B + 58N 3 15½ 1357
37
LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei
37 LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei 1247 F BenF FRA OCC 3 15 1518
1 B ½ 24 BLANCHARD Paul 1794 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 1488
2 N 0 26 MOUCHEL-VALLON Romain 1732 F SenM FRA OCC 14½ 1463
3 B 1 59 MULLER Yannick 1550 N SenM FRA OCC 2 11½ 1075
4 N 0 20 GROUSSET Nathan 1693 F JunM FRA OCC 17½ 1640
5 B ½ 54 MAKIMA Jacques 1285 F VetM FRA OCC 2 15 1270
6 N 1 55 SAUTEREL Pierre 1329 F SepM FRA OCC 2 14 1233
1247 F BenF OCC = 24B - 26N + 59B - 20N = 54B + 55N 3 15 1518
38
BENBELLIL Rabah
38 BENBELLIL Rabah 1641 F SepM FRA OCC 3 14½ 1495
1 N 1 63 MARQUES Don 1174 F VetM FRA OCC 1 13½ 1188
2 B 0 11 MANASYAN Garnik 1999 N SenM FRA OCC 17 1998
3 N 0 29 SOLTAN-MASSAL Sina 1277 F BenM FRA OCC 3 18½ 1668
4 B 1 61 ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre 1116 F BenM FRA OCC 15 1226
5 N 1 56 ABDERRAHIM Khalil 1383 F SepM FRA OCC 2 13½ 1171
6 B 0 15 JEANJEAN Laurent 1828 F SepM FRA OCC 4 17 1794
1641 F SepM OCC + 63N - 11B - 29N + 61B + 56N - 15B 3 14½ 1495
39
LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup
39 LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup 1269 F BenM FRA OCC 3 14 1401
1 B 0 13 ISKANDARLI Ilkiz 1824 F SenM LTU OCC 4 19½ 1704
2 N 0 44 NGUYEN Gaspar 1411 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 1458
3 B 1 70 KIGEL Michelle 1099 E PupF FRA OCC 0 11½ 685
4 N 0 24 BLANCHARD Paul 1794 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 1488
5 B 1 57 DAIEN Oscar 1089 F PupM FRA OCC 2 13 1197
6 N 1 56 ABDERRAHIM Khalil 1383 F SepM FRA OCC 2 13½ 1171
1269 F BenM OCC - 13B - 44N + 70B - 24N + 57B + 56N 3 14 1401
40
COSTA Jean-Yves
40 COSTA Jean-Yves 1721 F VetM FRA OCC 3 14 1376
1 ½
2 N 0 28 PIHLGREN Gunnar 1199 E VetM FRA OCC 3 19 1744
3 B 1 57 DAIEN Oscar 1089 F PupM FRA OCC 2 13 1197
4 B 0 30 RAMANANTSOA Stanley 1376 F BenM FRA OCC 3 18 1646
5 N 1 53 NAVARRO Kevin 1288 F JunM FRA OCC 2 15½ 1363
6 B ½ 31 CAPALI Selim 1444 F CadM FRA OCC 3 18 1549
1721 F VetM OCC = - 28N + 57B - 30B + 53N = 31B 3 14 1376
41
HAAS Guillermo
41 HAAS Guillermo 1146 F SenM FRA ARA 3 13½ 1454
1 N 0 43 DENECHAUD Bernard 1560 F SepM FRA OCC 18½ 1497
2 B 1 36 ASSIE Joel 1367 F SepM FRA OCC 3 15½ 1357
3 N 0 31 CAPALI Selim 1444 F CadM FRA OCC 3 18 1549
4 B 1 59 MULLER Yannick 1550 N SenM FRA OCC 2 11½ 1075
5 N 0 27 DAUDE Alexandre 1521 F MinM FRA OCC 3 20½ 1634
6 B 1 52 LONGO Alexandra 1297 F SenF FRA OCC 2 16 1313
1146 F SenM ARA - 43N + 36B - 31N + 59B - 27N + 52B 3 13½ 1454
42
KRATZ Jonathan
42 KRATZ Jonathan 1406 F SenM FRA OCC 19 1606
1 B 0 6 f DUSSOL Pierre 2030 F VetM FRA OCC 21 2095
2 N 1 64 BALEUX Victor 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 1 13½ 1007
3 B 1 24 BLANCHARD Paul 1794 F SenM FRA IDF 15½ 1488
4 N ½ 17 PACHON Bernard 1740 F VetM FRA OCC 4 15½ 1623
5 B 0 20 GROUSSET Nathan 1693 F JunM FRA OCC 17½ 1640
6 N 0 26 MOUCHEL-VALLON Romain 1732 F SenM FRA OCC 14½ 1463
1406 F SenM OCC -  6B + 64N + 24B = 17N - 20B - 26N 19 1606
43
DENECHAUD Bernard
43 DENECHAUD Bernard 1560 F SepM FRA OCC 18½ 1497
1 B 1 41 HAAS Guillermo 1146 F SenM FRA ARA 3 13½ 1454
2 N 0 3 DELAPLACE Thomas 1940 F SenM FRA OCC 5 19 2100
3 B 1 65 KIGEL Paul 1009 E PouM FRA OCC 1 13½ 896
4 N 0 10 ff RAVELOMANANA Sabine 1871 F SenF MAD PAC 17½ 1861
5 B ½ 46 GARREL Otane 1402 F CadM FRA OCC 16 1442
6 B 0 23 CANONGE Jerome 1796 F SenM FRA OCC 15½ 1608
1560 F SepM OCC + 41B -  3N + 65B - 10N = 46B - 23B 18½ 1497
44
NGUYEN Gaspar
44 NGUYEN Gaspar 1411 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 1458
1 N 0 5 HALEGUA Dani 2078 F SenM FRA OCC 23 2025
2 B 1 39 LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup 1269 F BenM FRA OCC 3 14 1401
3 N 0 51 VADATURSKA Katerina 1099 E PupF UKR OCC 2 17 1332
4 B 1 63 MARQUES Don 1174 F VetM FRA OCC 1 13½ 1188
5 N ½ 22 LAURET Patrick 1670 F SepM FRA OCC 16 1502
6
1411 F SenM IDF -  5N + 39B - 51N + 63B = 22N 16½ 1458
45
THIEULEUX Thomas
45 THIEULEUX Thomas 1383 F SenM FRA OCC 16½ 1428
1 B 0 7 FARRINGTON Edward J 1994 F SenM ENG HDF 21 1984
2 N 1 60 CHAUDESAYGUES Hugo 1173 F SenM FRA OCC 2 10 1111
3 B 0 26 MOUCHEL-VALLON Romain 1732 F SenM FRA OCC 14½ 1463
4 N 1 49 BAUER Pierre 1248 F PouM FRA OCC 14 1358
5 B ½ 35 FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1577 F SepM FRA OCC 3 16 1516
6 N 0 34 CANFRAN Joan 1429 F CadM FRA OCC 3 17 1467
1383 F SenM OCC -  7B + 60N - 26B + 49N = 35B - 34N 16½ 1428
46
GARREL Otane
46 GARREL Otane 1402 F CadM FRA OCC 16 1442
1 N 0 12 MONCEAU Etienne 2015 F SenM FRA ARA 4 21½ 1947
2 B 1 66 NDIAYE Mael 1187 F MinM FRA OCC 1 11 691
3 N 0 14 CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel 1762 F SenM AND OCC 4 18 1725
4 B 1 58 PETIT Michel 1047 F VetM FRA OCC 2 11½ 1238
5 N ½ 43 DENECHAUD Bernard 1560 F SepM FRA OCC 18½ 1497
6 B 0 22 LAURET Patrick 1670 F SepM FRA OCC 16 1502
1402 F CadM OCC - 12N + 66B - 14N + 58B = 43N - 22B 16 1442
47
MARTINEZ Cesar
47 MARTINEZ Cesar 1393 F SenM FRA OCC 15½ 1346
1 B 0 2 f WEILL Roland 2007 F VetM FRA PAC 20 2206
2 N 1 69 OULES Gerard 1183 F VetM FRA OCC 0 12½ 791
3 B 0 17 PACHON Bernard 1740 F VetM FRA OCC 4 15½ 1623
4 N 0 53 NAVARRO Kevin 1288 F JunM FRA OCC 2 15½ 1363
5 B 1 48 CARRE Michel 1278 F SepM FRA OCC 14½ 1388
6 N ½ 62 LEOST Joel 1171 F VetM FRA OCC 13 1190
1393 F SenM OCC -  2B + 69N - 17B - 53N + 48B = 62N 15½ 1346
48
CARRE Michel
48 CARRE Michel 1278 F SepM FRA OCC 14½ 1388
1 N 0 15 JEANJEAN Laurent 1828 F SepM FRA OCC 4 17 1794
2 N ½ 59 MULLER Yannick 1550 N SenM FRA OCC 2 11½ 1075
3 B 1 54 MAKIMA Jacques 1285 F VetM FRA OCC 2 15 1270
4 B 0 23 CANONGE Jerome 1796 F SenM FRA OCC 15½ 1608
5 N 0 47 MARTINEZ Cesar 1393 F SenM FRA OCC 15½ 1346
6 B 1 61 ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre 1116 F BenM FRA OCC 15 1226
1278 F SepM OCC - 15N = 59N + 54B - 23B - 47N + 61B 14½ 1388
49
BAUER Pierre
49 BAUER Pierre 1248 F PouM FRA OCC 14 1358
1 N 0 23 CANONGE Jerome 1796 F SenM FRA OCC 15½ 1608
2 B 1 34 CANFRAN Joan 1429 F CadM FRA OCC 3 17 1467
3 N 0 35 FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1577 F SepM FRA OCC 3 16 1516
4 B 0 45 THIEULEUX Thomas 1383 F SenM FRA OCC 16½ 1428
5 N ½ 61 ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre 1116 F BenM FRA OCC 15 1226
6 B 1 51 VADATURSKA Katerina 1099 E PupF UKR OCC 2 17 1332
1248 F PouM OCC - 23N + 34B - 35N - 45B = 61N + 51B 14 1358
50
DENNINGER Guilhem
50 DENNINGER Guilhem 2060 F SenM FRA OCC 2 18 1860
1 N 1 68 ROBIN Lucien 1411 F BenM FRA OCC ½ 13 1134
2 B 1 23 CANONGE Jerome 1796 F SenM FRA OCC 15½ 1608
3 N 0 18 SAURET Jordan 1986 F SenM FRA OCC 20½ 1858
4 B 0 11 MANASYAN Garnik 1999 N SenM FRA OCC 17 1998
5
6
2060 F SenM OCC + 68N + 23B - 18N - 11B 2 18 1860
51
VADATURSKA Katerina
51 VADATURSKA Katerina 1099 E PupF UKR OCC 2 17 1332
1 B 0 9 LAPI Mario 1472 F SenM FRA OCC 20 1960
2 N 1 55 SAUTEREL Pierre 1329 F SepM FRA OCC 2 14 1233
3 B 1 44 NGUYEN Gaspar 1411 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 1458
4 N 0 21 GREUTHIER Alois 1686 F SenM FRA ARA 16 1688
5 B 0 25 GUILLAUME Jean-Tristan 1562 F SenM FRA PAC 15 1632
6 N 0 49 BAUER Pierre 1248 F PouM FRA OCC 14 1358
1099 E PupF OCC -  9B + 55N + 44B - 21N - 25B - 49N 2 17 1332
52
LONGO Alexandra
52 LONGO Alexandra 1297 F SenF FRA OCC 2 16 1313
1 B 0 16 DECROIX Paloan 1902 F VetM FRA OCC 4 16½ 1696
2 N 1 70 KIGEL Michelle 1099 E PupF FRA OCC 0 11½ 685
3 B 0 21 GREUTHIER Alois 1686 F SenM FRA ARA 16 1688
4 N 0 13 ISKANDARLI Ilkiz 1824 F SenM LTU OCC 4 19½ 1704
5 B 1 66 NDIAYE Mael 1187 F MinM FRA OCC 1 11 691
6 N 0 41 HAAS Guillermo 1146 F SenM FRA ARA 3 13½ 1454
1297 F SenF OCC - 16B + 70N - 21B - 13N + 66B - 41N 2 16 1313
53
NAVARRO Kevin
53 NAVARRO Kevin 1288 F JunM FRA OCC 2 15½ 1363
1 N 0 19 BLANCHARD Samuel 1892 F SepM FRA PAC 18½ 1772
2 B 1 58 PETIT Michel 1047 F VetM FRA OCC 2 11½ 1238
3 N 0 22 LAURET Patrick 1670 F SepM FRA OCC 16 1502
4 B 1 47 MARTINEZ Cesar 1393 F SenM FRA OCC 15½ 1346
5 B 0 40 COSTA Jean-Yves 1721 F VetM FRA OCC 3 14 1376
6 N 0 32 CELLIER-VALENCIA Baptiste 1408 F SenM FRA OCC 3 17 1622
1288 F JunM OCC - 19N + 58B - 22N + 47B - 40B - 32N 2 15½ 1363
54
MAKIMA Jacques
54 MAKIMA Jacques 1285 F VetM FRA OCC 2 15 1270
1 B 0 10 ff RAVELOMANANA Sabine 1871 F SenF MAD PAC 17½ 1861
2 N ½ 57 DAIEN Oscar 1089 F PupM FRA OCC 2 13 1197
3 N 0 48 CARRE Michel 1278 F SepM FRA OCC 14½ 1388
4 B 1 67 DUCROS Xavier 1199 E SepM FRA OCC ½ 13½ 693
5 N ½ 37 LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei 1247 F BenF FRA OCC 3 15 1518
6
1285 F VetM OCC - 10B = 57N - 48N + 67B = 37N 2 15 1270
55
SAUTEREL Pierre
55 SAUTEREL Pierre 1329 F SepM FRA OCC 2 14 1233
1 N 0 8 MARTINEZ Felicien 1913 F SenM FRA OCC 20½ 1882
2 B 0 51 VADATURSKA Katerina 1099 E PupF UKR OCC 2 17 1332
3 N 1 62 LEOST Joel 1171 F VetM FRA OCC 13 1190
4 B 0 34 CANFRAN Joan 1429 F CadM FRA OCC 3 17 1467
5 N 1 63 MARQUES Don 1174 F VetM FRA OCC 1 13½ 1188
6 B 0 37 LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei 1247 F BenF FRA OCC 3 15 1518
1329 F SepM OCC -  8N - 51B + 62N - 34B + 63N - 37B 2 14 1233
56
ABDERRAHIM Khalil
56 ABDERRAHIM Khalil 1383 F SepM FRA OCC 2 13½ 1171
1 N 0 11 MANASYAN Garnik 1999 N SenM FRA OCC 17 1998
2 B 0 63 MARQUES Don 1174 F VetM FRA OCC 1 13½ 1188
3 N 1 66 NDIAYE Mael 1187 F MinM FRA OCC 1 11 691
4 B > 65 KIGEL Paul 1009 E PouM FRA OCC 1 13½ 896
5 B 0 38 BENBELLIL Rabah 1641 F SepM FRA OCC 3 14½ 1495
6 B 0 39 LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup 1269 F BenM FRA OCC 3 14 1401
1383 F SepM OCC - 11N - 63B + 66N > 65B - 38B - 39B 2 13½ 1171
57
DAIEN Oscar
57 DAIEN Oscar 1089 F PupM FRA OCC 2 13 1197
1 N 0 31 CAPALI Selim 1444 F CadM FRA OCC 3 18 1549
2 B ½ 54 MAKIMA Jacques 1285 F VetM FRA OCC 2 15 1270
3 N 0 40 COSTA Jean-Yves 1721 F VetM FRA OCC 3 14 1376
4 B ½ 62 LEOST Joel 1171 F VetM FRA OCC 13 1190
5 N 0 39 LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup 1269 F BenM FRA OCC 3 14 1401
6 N 1 64 BALEUX Victor 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 1 13½ 1007
1089 F PupM OCC - 31N = 54B - 40N = 62B - 39N + 64N 2 13 1197
58
PETIT Michel
58 PETIT Michel 1047 F VetM FRA OCC 2 11½ 1238
1 B 0 33 LEURQUIN Didier 1437 F SepM FRA OCC 3 17 1555
2 N 0 53 NAVARRO Kevin 1288 F JunM FRA OCC 2 15½ 1363
3 B 1 64 BALEUX Victor 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 1 13½ 1007
4 N 0 46 GARREL Otane 1402 F CadM FRA OCC 16 1442
5 N 1 67 DUCROS Xavier 1199 E SepM FRA OCC ½ 13½ 693
6 B 0 36 ASSIE Joel 1367 F SepM FRA OCC 3 15½ 1357
1047 F VetM OCC - 33B - 53N + 64B - 46N + 67N - 36B 2 11½ 1238
59
MULLER Yannick
59 MULLER Yannick 1550 N SenM FRA OCC 2 11½ 1075
1 N 0 61 ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre 1116 F BenM FRA OCC 15 1226
2 B ½ 48 CARRE Michel 1278 F SepM FRA OCC 14½ 1388
3 N 0 37 LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei 1247 F BenF FRA OCC 3 15 1518
4 N 0 41 HAAS Guillermo 1146 F SenM FRA ARA 3 13½ 1454
5 B ½ 62 LEOST Joel 1171 F VetM FRA OCC 13 1190
6 B 1 63 MARQUES Don 1174 F VetM FRA OCC 1 13½ 1188
1550 N SenM OCC - 61N = 48B - 37N - 41N = 62B + 63B 2 11½ 1075
60
CHAUDESAYGUES Hugo
60 CHAUDESAYGUES Hugo 1173 F SenM FRA OCC 2 10 1111
1 N 0 35 FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1577 F SepM FRA OCC 3 16 1516
2 B 0 45 THIEULEUX Thomas 1383 F SenM FRA OCC 16½ 1428
3 N 0 36 ASSIE Joel 1367 F SepM FRA OCC 3 15½ 1357
4 N 0 64 BALEUX Victor 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 1 13½ 1007
5 B > 0 EXEMPT SenM FRA
6 B 1 66 NDIAYE Mael 1187 F MinM FRA OCC 1 11 691
1173 F SenM OCC - 35N - 45B - 36N - 64N EXE + 66B 2 10 1111
61
ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre
61 ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre 1116 F BenM FRA OCC 15 1226
1 B 1 59 MULLER Yannick 1550 N SenM FRA OCC 2 11½ 1075
2 N 0 15 JEANJEAN Laurent 1828 F SepM FRA OCC 4 17 1794
3 B 0 33 LEURQUIN Didier 1437 F SepM FRA OCC 3 17 1555
4 N 0 38 BENBELLIL Rabah 1641 F SepM FRA OCC 3 14½ 1495
5 B ½ 49 BAUER Pierre 1248 F PouM FRA OCC 14 1358
6 N 0 48 CARRE Michel 1278 F SepM FRA OCC 14½ 1388
1116 F BenM OCC + 59B - 15N - 33B - 38N = 49B - 48N 15 1226
62
LEOST Joel
62 LEOST Joel 1171 F VetM FRA OCC 13 1190
1 B 0 25 GUILLAUME Jean-Tristan 1562 F SenM FRA PAC 15 1632
2 N 0 30 RAMANANTSOA Stanley 1376 F BenM FRA OCC 3 18 1646
3 B 0 55 SAUTEREL Pierre 1329 F SepM FRA OCC 2 14 1233
4 N ½ 57 DAIEN Oscar 1089 F PupM FRA OCC 2 13 1197
5 N ½ 59 MULLER Yannick 1550 N SenM FRA OCC 2 11½ 1075
6 B ½ 47 MARTINEZ Cesar 1393 F SenM FRA OCC 15½ 1346
1171 F VetM OCC - 25B - 30N - 55B = 57N = 59N = 47B 13 1190
63
MARQUES Don
63 MARQUES Don 1174 F VetM FRA OCC 1 13½ 1188
1 B 0 38 BENBELLIL Rabah 1641 F SepM FRA OCC 3 14½ 1495
2 N 1 56 ABDERRAHIM Khalil 1383 F SepM FRA OCC 2 13½ 1171
3 B 0 25 GUILLAUME Jean-Tristan 1562 F SenM FRA PAC 15 1632
4 N 0 44 NGUYEN Gaspar 1411 F SenM FRA IDF 16½ 1458
5 B 0 55 SAUTEREL Pierre 1329 F SepM FRA OCC 2 14 1233
6 N 0 59 MULLER Yannick 1550 N SenM FRA OCC 2 11½ 1075
1174 F VetM OCC - 38B + 56N - 25B - 44N - 55B - 59N 1 13½ 1188
64
BALEUX Victor
64 BALEUX Victor 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 1 13½ 1007
1 N 0 14 CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel 1762 F SenM AND OCC 4 18 1725
2 B 0 42 KRATZ Jonathan 1406 F SenM FRA OCC 19 1606
3 N 0 58 PETIT Michel 1047 F VetM FRA OCC 2 11½ 1238
4 B 1 60 CHAUDESAYGUES Hugo 1173 F SenM FRA OCC 2 10 1111
5 N 0 36 ASSIE Joel 1367 F SepM FRA OCC 3 15½ 1357
6 B 0 57 DAIEN Oscar 1089 F PupM FRA OCC 2 13 1197
1199 E SenM OCC - 14N - 42B - 58N + 60B - 36N - 57B 1 13½ 1007
65
KIGEL Paul
65 KIGEL Paul 1009 E PouM FRA OCC 1 13½ 896
1 B 0 21 GREUTHIER Alois 1686 F SenM FRA ARA 16 1688
2 B > 0 EXEMPT SenM FRA
3 N 0 43 DENECHAUD Bernard 1560 F SepM FRA OCC 18½ 1497
4 N < 56 ABDERRAHIM Khalil 1383 F SepM FRA OCC 2 13½ 1171
5
6
1009 E PouM OCC - 21B EXE - 43N 1 13½ 896
66
NDIAYE Mael
66 NDIAYE Mael 1187 F MinM FRA OCC 1 11 691
1 B 0 20 GROUSSET Nathan 1693 F JunM FRA OCC 17½ 1640
2 N 0 46 GARREL Otane 1402 F CadM FRA OCC 16 1442
3 B 0 56 ABDERRAHIM Khalil 1383 F SepM FRA OCC 2 13½ 1171
4 N > 70 KIGEL Michelle 1099 E PupF FRA OCC 0 11½ 685
5 N 0 52 LONGO Alexandra 1297 F SenF FRA OCC 2 16 1313
6 N 0 60 CHAUDESAYGUES Hugo 1173 F SenM FRA OCC 2 10 1111
1187 F MinM OCC - 20B - 46N - 56B > 70N - 52N - 60N 1 11 691
67
DUCROS Xavier
67 DUCROS Xavier 1199 E SepM FRA OCC ½ 13½ 693
1 B 0 17 PACHON Bernard 1740 F VetM FRA OCC 4 15½ 1623
2 N 0 32 CELLIER-VALENCIA Baptiste 1408 F SenM FRA OCC 3 17 1622
3 ½
4 N 0 54 MAKIMA Jacques 1285 F VetM FRA OCC 2 15 1270
5 B 0 58 PETIT Michel 1047 F VetM FRA OCC 2 11½ 1238
6
1199 E SepM OCC - 17B - 32N = - 54N - 58B ½ 13½ 693
68
ROBIN Lucien
68 ROBIN Lucien 1411 F BenM FRA OCC ½ 13 1134
1 B 0 50 DENNINGER Guilhem 2060 F SenM FRA OCC 2 18 1860
2 ½
3
4
5
6
1411 F BenM OCC - 50B = ½ 13 1134
69
OULES Gerard
69 OULES Gerard 1183 F VetM FRA OCC 0 12½ 791
1 N 0 22 LAURET Patrick 1670 F SepM FRA OCC 16 1502
2 B 0 47 MARTINEZ Cesar 1393 F SenM FRA OCC 15½ 1346
3 N 0 34 CANFRAN Joan 1429 F CadM FRA OCC 3 17 1467
4
5
6
1183 F VetM OCC - 22N - 47B - 34N 0 12½ 791
70
KIGEL Michelle
70 KIGEL Michelle 1099 E PupF FRA OCC 0 11½ 685
1 N 0 27 DAUDE Alexandre 1521 F MinM FRA OCC 3 20½ 1634
2 B 0 52 LONGO Alexandra 1297 F SenF FRA OCC 2 16 1313
3 N 0 39 LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup 1269 F BenM FRA OCC 3 14 1401
4 B < 66 NDIAYE Mael 1187 F MinM FRA OCC 1 11 691
5
6
1099 E PupF OCC - 27N - 52B - 39N 0 11½ 685