29ème Festival Jean-Claude Loubatière !

29ème Festival Jean-Claude Loubatière 2024
Grille américaine après la ronde 1
Pl Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 Pts Tr. Perf
1 m
COTONNEC Melkior
1 m COTONNEC Melkior 2258 F SenM FRA IDF 1 0 2535
1 N 1 36 ROBERT Anton 1739 F CadM FRA OCC 0 0 1462
2258 F SenM IDF + 36N 1 0 2535
2
HERAULT Theotime
2 HERAULT Theotime 2143 F SenM FRA IDF 1 0 2420
1 B 1 37 BRESSY Francois 1733 F SepM FRA OCC 0 0 1456
2143 F SenM IDF + 37B 1 0 2420
3
CHAROY-GERARD Leo
3 CHAROY-GERARD Leo 2116 F SenM FRA OCC 1 0 2407
1 N 1 38 BORCEUX Theophile 1730 F MinM FRA ARA 0 0 1439
2116 F SenM OCC + 38N 1 0 2407
4
KIM Jisu
4 KIM Jisu 2077 F SenM FRA OCC 1 0 2390
1 B 1 39 BENBELLIL Rabah 1713 F VetM FRA OCC 0 0 1400
2077 F SenM OCC + 39B 1 0 2390
5
ZELLER Olivier
5 ZELLER Olivier 1976 F SepM FRA IDF 1 0 2389
1 N 1 41 FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1712 F VetM FRA OCC 0 0 1299
1976 F SepM IDF + 41N 1 0 2389
6
SAURET Jordan
6 SAURET Jordan 1992 F SenM FRA OCC 1 0 2389
1 B 1 40 FONTANA Cedric 1712 F SenM FRA OCC 0 0 1315
1992 F SenM OCC + 40B 1 0 2389
7 f
WEILL Roland
7 f WEILL Roland 1957 F VetM FRA PAC 1 0 2380
1 B 1 42 RENAN Timothe 1703 F MinM FRA OCC 0 0 1280
1957 F VetM PAC + 42B 1 0 2380
8
FISCHER Thorange
8 FISCHER Thorange 1924 F SenM FRA PAC 1 0 2369
1 N 1 43 HIERTHES Dylan 1692 F SenM FRA OCC 0 0 1247
1924 F SenM PAC + 43N 1 0 2369
9
MANIA Clement
9 MANIA Clement 1911 F SenM FRA OCC 1 0 2336
1 B 1 44 LEURQUIN Didier 1659 F SepM FRA OCC 0 0 1234
1911 F SenM OCC + 44B 1 0 2336
10
AZIZYAN Rafayel
10 AZIZYAN Rafayel 1887 F SenM FRA OCC 1 0 2313
1 N 1 45 PAULET Dimitri 1636 F SenM FRA OCC 0 0 1210
1887 F SenM OCC + 45N 1 0 2313
11
DECROIX Paloan
11 DECROIX Paloan 1876 F VetM FRA OCC 1 0 2306
1 B 1 46 NAVARRO Kevin 1629 F SenM FRA OCC 0 0 1199
1876 F VetM OCC + 46B 1 0 2306
12
GRISONI Emma
12 GRISONI Emma 1746 F MinF FRA CRS 1 0 2270
1 B 1 60 MATHIEU Charles 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 0 0 1069
1746 F MinF CRS + 60B 1 0 2270
13
CARVALHO Noe
13 CARVALHO Noe 1750 F BenM FRA ARA 1 0 2270
1 N 1 59 DUCROS Xavier 1199 E SepM FRA OCC 0 0 1073
1750 F BenM ARA + 59N 1 0 2270
14
GARREL Otane
14 GARREL Otane 1856 F JunM FRA IDF 1 0 2259
1 B 1 47 ANZA-HAFSA Salim 1582 F PupM FRA OCC 0 0 1179
1856 F JunM IDF + 47B 1 0 2259
15
JEANJEAN Laurent
15 JEANJEAN Laurent 1842 F SepM FRA OCC 1 0 2223
1 N 1 48 LE QUERE Alexandre 1546 F SenM FRA OCC 0 0 1165
1842 F SepM OCC + 48N 1 0 2223
16
CANONGE Jerome
16 CANONGE Jerome 1832 F SenM FRA OCC 1 0 2219
1 B 1 49 MENDEL Clara 1542 F MinF FRA OCC 0 0 1155
1832 F SenM OCC + 49B 1 0 2219
17
LOUCHE Herve
17 LOUCHE Herve 1830 F SepM FRA OCC 1 0 2203
1 N 1 50 LEOST Joel 1526 F VetM FRA OCC 0 0 1153
1830 F SepM OCC + 50N 1 0 2203
18
JULIEN Didier
18 JULIEN Didier 1827 F SepM FRA HDF 1 0 2191
1 B 1 51 CAMERON Euan 1514 F MinM FRA OCC 0 0 1150
1827 F SepM HDF + 51B 1 0 2191
19
NAFFAH Raphael
19 NAFFAH Raphael 1826 F SenM FRA OCC 1 0 2185
1 N 1 52 MAKIMA Jacques 1508 F VetM FRA OCC 0 0 1149
1826 F SenM OCC + 52N 1 0 2185
20
NAVRATIL Pierre
20 NAVRATIL Pierre 1810 F SepM FRA OCC 1 0 2183
1 B 1 53 LOUDECHE Noam 1506 F SenM FRA OCC 0 0 1133
1810 F SepM OCC + 53B 1 0 2183
21
MARSAC Hugo
21 MARSAC Hugo 1808 F SepM FRA IDF 1 0 2176
1 N 1 54 VUILLEMIN Bernard 1499 F VetM FRA OCC 0 0 1131
1808 F SepM IDF + 54N 1 0 2176
22
JOUHAUD Pierre-Alexandre
22 JOUHAUD Pierre-Alexandre 1800 F SepM FRA IDF 1 0 2136
1 N 1 55 BERTRAND Sacha 1459 F PpoM FRA OCC 0 0 1123
1800 F SepM IDF + 55N 1 0 2136
23
VAUTIER Driss
23 VAUTIER Driss 1795 F SenM FRA ARA 1 0 2131
1 B 1 56 REGNIER Bernard 1454 F VetM FRA PAC 0 0 1118
1795 F SenM ARA + 56B 1 0 2131
24
PACHON Bernard
24 PACHON Bernard 1783 F VetM FRA OCC 1 0 2123
1 N 1 57 HAUQUIN Patrick 1446 F VetM FRA NAQ 0 0 1106
1783 F VetM OCC + 57N 1 0 2123
25
LAURET Patrick
25 LAURET Patrick 1781 F SepM FRA OCC 1 0 2087
1 B 1 58 PETIT Michel 1410 F VetM FRA OCC 0 0 1104
1781 F SepM OCC + 58B 1 0 2087
26
SCELLIER Yanis
26 SCELLIER Yanis 1199 E CadM FRA OCC 1 0 0
1 B > 0 EXEMPT SenM FRA
1199 E CadM OCC EXE 1 0 0
27
CARVALHO Arthur
27 CARVALHO Arthur 1713 F PouM FRA ARA ½ 0 2021
1 B ½ 30 ROGER SILAN Milo 2021 F JunM FRA OCC ½ 0 1713
1713 F PouM ARA = 30B ½ 0 2021
28
BOULAY Alina
28 BOULAY Alina 1627 F MinF FRA BRE ½ 0 1870
1 B ½ 31 GROUSSET Nathan 1870 F SenM FRA OCC ½ 0 1627
1627 F MinF BRE = 31B ½ 0 1870
29
STOECKLIN Noah
29 STOECKLIN Noah 1475 F BenM FRA OCC ½ 0 1802
1 N ½ 32 COLLEO Guy 1802 F SepM FRA OCC ½ 0 1475
1475 F BenM OCC = 32N ½ 0 1802
30
ROGER SILAN Milo
30 ROGER SILAN Milo 2021 F JunM FRA OCC ½ 0 1713
1 N ½ 27 CARVALHO Arthur 1713 F PouM FRA ARA ½ 0 2021
2021 F JunM OCC = 27N ½ 0 1713
31
GROUSSET Nathan
31 GROUSSET Nathan 1870 F SenM FRA OCC ½ 0 1627
1 N ½ 28 BOULAY Alina 1627 F MinF FRA BRE ½ 0 1870
1870 F SenM OCC = 28N ½ 0 1627
32
COLLEO Guy
32 COLLEO Guy 1802 F SepM FRA OCC ½ 0 1475
1 B ½ 29 STOECKLIN Noah 1475 F BenM FRA OCC ½ 0 1802
1802 F SepM OCC = 29B ½ 0 1475
33
PIERROT Yohann
33 PIERROT Yohann 2033 F MinM FRA OCC ½ 0 0
1 ½
2033 F MinM OCC = ½ 0 0
34
PIERROT Anais
34 PIERROT Anais 1569 F PupF FRA OCC ½ 0 0
1 ½
1569 F PupF OCC = ½ 0 0
35
MAINCENT Damien
35 MAINCENT Damien 1615 F SenM FRA OCC ½ 0 0
1 ½
1615 F SenM OCC = ½ 0 0
36
ROBERT Anton
36 ROBERT Anton 1739 F CadM FRA OCC 0 0 1462
1 B 0 1 m COTONNEC Melkior 2258 F SenM FRA IDF 1 0 2535
1739 F CadM OCC -  1B 0 0 1462
37
BRESSY Francois
37 BRESSY Francois 1733 F SepM FRA OCC 0 0 1456
1 N 0 2 HERAULT Theotime 2143 F SenM FRA IDF 1 0 2420
1733 F SepM OCC -  2N 0 0 1456
38
BORCEUX Theophile
38 BORCEUX Theophile 1730 F MinM FRA ARA 0 0 1439
1 B 0 3 CHAROY-GERARD Leo 2116 F SenM FRA OCC 1 0 2407
1730 F MinM ARA -  3B 0 0 1439
39
BENBELLIL Rabah
39 BENBELLIL Rabah 1713 F VetM FRA OCC 0 0 1400
1 N 0 4 KIM Jisu 2077 F SenM FRA OCC 1 0 2390
1713 F VetM OCC -  4N 0 0 1400
40
FONTANA Cedric
40 FONTANA Cedric 1712 F SenM FRA OCC 0 0 1315
1 N 0 6 SAURET Jordan 1992 F SenM FRA OCC 1 0 2389
1712 F SenM OCC -  6N 0 0 1315
41
FOURNIER Jean-Fred
41 FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1712 F VetM FRA OCC 0 0 1299
1 B 0 5 ZELLER Olivier 1976 F SepM FRA IDF 1 0 2389
1712 F VetM OCC -  5B 0 0 1299
42
RENAN Timothe
42 RENAN Timothe 1703 F MinM FRA OCC 0 0 1280
1 N 0 7 f WEILL Roland 1957 F VetM FRA PAC 1 0 2380
1703 F MinM OCC -  7N 0 0 1280
43
HIERTHES Dylan
43 HIERTHES Dylan 1692 F SenM FRA OCC 0 0 1247
1 B 0 8 FISCHER Thorange 1924 F SenM FRA PAC 1 0 2369
1692 F SenM OCC -  8B 0 0 1247
44
LEURQUIN Didier
44 LEURQUIN Didier 1659 F SepM FRA OCC 0 0 1234
1 N 0 9 MANIA Clement 1911 F SenM FRA OCC 1 0 2336
1659 F SepM OCC -  9N 0 0 1234
45
PAULET Dimitri
45 PAULET Dimitri 1636 F SenM FRA OCC 0 0 1210
1 B 0 10 AZIZYAN Rafayel 1887 F SenM FRA OCC 1 0 2313
1636 F SenM OCC - 10B 0 0 1210
46
NAVARRO Kevin
46 NAVARRO Kevin 1629 F SenM FRA OCC 0 0 1199
1 N 0 11 DECROIX Paloan 1876 F VetM FRA OCC 1 0 2306
1629 F SenM OCC - 11N 0 0 1199
47
ANZA-HAFSA Salim
47 ANZA-HAFSA Salim 1582 F PupM FRA OCC 0 0 1179
1 N 0 14 GARREL Otane 1856 F JunM FRA IDF 1 0 2259
1582 F PupM OCC - 14N 0 0 1179
48
LE QUERE Alexandre
48 LE QUERE Alexandre 1546 F SenM FRA OCC 0 0 1165
1 B 0 15 JEANJEAN Laurent 1842 F SepM FRA OCC 1 0 2223
1546 F SenM OCC - 15B 0 0 1165
49
MENDEL Clara
49 MENDEL Clara 1542 F MinF FRA OCC 0 0 1155
1 N 0 16 CANONGE Jerome 1832 F SenM FRA OCC 1 0 2219
1542 F MinF OCC - 16N 0 0 1155
50
LEOST Joel
50 LEOST Joel 1526 F VetM FRA OCC 0 0 1153
1 B 0 17 LOUCHE Herve 1830 F SepM FRA OCC 1 0 2203
1526 F VetM OCC - 17B 0 0 1153
51
CAMERON Euan
51 CAMERON Euan 1514 F MinM FRA OCC 0 0 1150
1 N 0 18 JULIEN Didier 1827 F SepM FRA HDF 1 0 2191
1514 F MinM OCC - 18N 0 0 1150
52
MAKIMA Jacques
52 MAKIMA Jacques 1508 F VetM FRA OCC 0 0 1149
1 B 0 19 NAFFAH Raphael 1826 F SenM FRA OCC 1 0 2185
1508 F VetM OCC - 19B 0 0 1149
53
LOUDECHE Noam
53 LOUDECHE Noam 1506 F SenM FRA OCC 0 0 1133
1 N 0 20 NAVRATIL Pierre 1810 F SepM FRA OCC 1 0 2183
1506 F SenM OCC - 20N 0 0 1133
54
VUILLEMIN Bernard
54 VUILLEMIN Bernard 1499 F VetM FRA OCC 0 0 1131
1 B 0 21 MARSAC Hugo 1808 F SepM FRA IDF 1 0 2176
1499 F VetM OCC - 21B 0 0 1131
55
BERTRAND Sacha
55 BERTRAND Sacha 1459 F PpoM FRA OCC 0 0 1123
1 B 0 22 JOUHAUD Pierre-Alexandre 1800 F SepM FRA IDF 1 0 2136
1459 F PpoM OCC - 22B 0 0 1123
56
REGNIER Bernard
56 REGNIER Bernard 1454 F VetM FRA PAC 0 0 1118
1 N 0 23 VAUTIER Driss 1795 F SenM FRA ARA 1 0 2131
1454 F VetM PAC - 23N 0 0 1118
57
HAUQUIN Patrick
57 HAUQUIN Patrick 1446 F VetM FRA NAQ 0 0 1106
1 B 0 24 PACHON Bernard 1783 F VetM FRA OCC 1 0 2123
1446 F VetM NAQ - 24B 0 0 1106
58
PETIT Michel
58 PETIT Michel 1410 F VetM FRA OCC 0 0 1104
1 N 0 25 LAURET Patrick 1781 F SepM FRA OCC 1 0 2087
1410 F VetM OCC - 25N 0 0 1104
59
DUCROS Xavier
59 DUCROS Xavier 1199 E SepM FRA OCC 0 0 1073
1 B 0 13 CARVALHO Noe 1750 F BenM FRA ARA 1 0 2270
1199 E SepM OCC - 13B 0 0 1073
60
MATHIEU Charles
60 MATHIEU Charles 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 0 0 1069
1 N 0 12 GRISONI Emma 1746 F MinF FRA CRS 1 0 2270
1199 E BenM OCC - 12N 0 0 1069