pupilles

Cht 34 Jeunes 2019 PupM
Grille américaine après la ronde 6
Pl Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1
VU DINH Adrien
1 VU DINH Adrien 1674 F PupM FRA OCC 6 20½ 22½
1 N 1 14 OUBIHI Nael 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 19½ 21½
2 B 1 31 TAGZOUT Eric 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 2 17 18
3 N 1 2 HAMDAD Mounir 1136 F PupM FRA OCC 5 20½ 21½
4 B 1 9 SOUCHE Lucas 1013 F PupM FRA OCC 4 19½ 21½
5 N 1 8 ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre 1001 F PupM FRA OCC 4 22½ 25
6 B 1 4 PLANEIX Arman 1468 F PupM FRA OCC 21 23
1674 F PupM OCC + 14N + 31B +  2N +  9B +  8N +  4B 6 20½ 22½ 1983
2
HAMDAD Mounir
2 HAMDAD Mounir 1136 F PupM FRA OCC 5 20½ 21½
1 B 1 36 SZOSZTAK Louka 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 1 16½ 18½
2 N 1 11 BEKAOUI Abdelkader 1020 N PupM FRA OCC 4 18½ 18½
3 B 0 1 VU DINH Adrien 1674 F PupM FRA OCC 6 20½ 22½
4 N 1 10 LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup 1080 N PupM FRA OCC 4 19½ 20½
5 B 1 18 GUYENNET Noe 1142 F PupM FRA OCC 3 19 20
6 N 1 15 RAMANANTSOA Stanley 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 18 19½
1136 F PupM OCC + 36B + 11N -  1B + 10N + 18B + 15N 5 20½ 21½ 1415
3
SOLTAN-MASSAL Sina
3 SOLTAN-MASSAL Sina 1287 F PupM FRA OCC 5 16½ 18½
1 B 1 30 POUPION Quentin 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 2 17½ 17½
2 N 0 10 LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup 1080 N PupM FRA OCC 4 19½ 20½
3 B 1 33 RIGAUD Nell 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 2 15 15
4 N 1 20 OULBID Mehdi 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 18 19½
5 B 1 9 SOUCHE Lucas 1013 F PupM FRA OCC 4 19½ 21½
6 N 1 8 ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre 1001 F PupM FRA OCC 4 22½ 25
1287 F PupM OCC + 30B - 10N + 33B + 20N +  9B +  8N 5 16½ 18½ 1312
4
PLANEIX Arman
4 PLANEIX Arman 1468 F PupM FRA OCC 21 23
1 N 1 19 PINETTES Nicolas 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 18½ 20½
2 B 1 27 WANLIN Liam 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 17½ 20
3 N 1 17 BOLLE-REDDAT Julien 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 19 21
4 B 1 5 PIERROT Yohann 1546 F PupM FRA OCC 20 23
5 N ½ 6 RENAN Timothe 1249 F PupM FRA OCC 20 22
6 N 0 1 VU DINH Adrien 1674 F PupM FRA OCC 6 20½ 22½
1468 F PupM OCC + 19N + 27B + 17N +  5B =  6N -  1N 21 23 1473
5
PIERROT Yohann
5 PIERROT Yohann 1546 F PupM FRA OCC 20 23
1 B 1 20 OULBID Mehdi 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 18 19½
2 N 1 21 LIEVENS Clovis 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 17 18½
3 B 1 10 LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup 1080 N PupM FRA OCC 4 19½ 20½
4 N 0 4 PLANEIX Arman 1468 F PupM FRA OCC 21 23
5 B 1 11 BEKAOUI Abdelkader 1020 N PupM FRA OCC 4 18½ 18½
6 N ½ 6 RENAN Timothe 1249 F PupM FRA OCC 20 22
1546 F PupM OCC + 20B + 21N + 10B -  4N + 11B =  6N 20 23 1410
6
RENAN Timothe
6 RENAN Timothe 1249 F PupM FRA OCC 20 22
1 B 1 33 RIGAUD Nell 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 2 15 15
2 N 1 37 GIRARD Nils 1076 F PupM FRA OCC 1 15½ 17½
3 B ½ 7 DELOZE ZAHUT Noam 1008 F PupM FRA OCC 17 18
4 N 1 12 REQUENA Sacha 1269 F PupM FRA OCC 4 17 19
5 B ½ 4 PLANEIX Arman 1468 F PupM FRA OCC 21 23
6 B ½ 5 PIERROT Yohann 1546 F PupM FRA OCC 20 23
1249 F PupM OCC + 33B + 37N =  7B + 12N =  4B =  5B 20 22 1424
7
DELOZE ZAHUT Noam
7 DELOZE ZAHUT Noam 1008 F PupM FRA OCC 17 18
1 N 1 29 MOZGOVYY Lev 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 12 13
2 B 1 39 DIPEROLI Clement 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 1 15 15
3 N ½ 6 RENAN Timothe 1249 F PupM FRA OCC 20 22
4 B 0 8 ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre 1001 F PupM FRA OCC 4 22½ 25
5 N 1 14 OUBIHI Nael 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 19½ 21½
6 B 1 16 BAILLE Alban 1010 N PupM FRA OCC 15 16
1008 F PupM OCC + 29N + 39B =  6N -  8B + 14N + 16B 17 18 1237
8
ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre
8 ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre 1001 F PupM FRA OCC 4 22½ 25
1 B > 0 EXEMPT SenM FRA
2 N 1 22 GUANNEL Lony 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 17 18½
3 B 1 12 REQUENA Sacha 1269 F PupM FRA OCC 4 17 19
4 N 1 7 DELOZE ZAHUT Noam 1008 F PupM FRA OCC 17 18
5 B 0 1 VU DINH Adrien 1674 F PupM FRA OCC 6 20½ 22½
6 B 0 3 SOLTAN-MASSAL Sina 1287 F PupM FRA OCC 5 16½ 18½
1001 F PupM OCC EXE + 22N + 12B +  7N -  1B -  3B 4 22½ 25 1279
9
SOUCHE Lucas
9 SOUCHE Lucas 1013 F PupM FRA OCC 4 19½ 21½
1 B 1 38 LE SCORNET Pacome 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 1 15½ 16½
2 N 1 18 GUYENNET Noe 1142 F PupM FRA OCC 3 19 20
3 B 1 32 FLEIG Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 2 15½ 17½
4 N 0 1 VU DINH Adrien 1674 F PupM FRA OCC 6 20½ 22½
5 N 0 3 SOLTAN-MASSAL Sina 1287 F PupM FRA OCC 5 16½ 18½
6 B 1 17 BOLLE-REDDAT Julien 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 19 21
1013 F PupM OCC + 38B + 18N + 32B -  1N -  3N + 17B 4 19½ 21½ 1286
10
LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup
10 LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup 1080 N PupM FRA OCC 4 19½ 20½
1 N 1 39 DIPEROLI Clement 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 1 15 15
2 B 1 3 SOLTAN-MASSAL Sina 1287 F PupM FRA OCC 5 16½ 18½
3 N 0 5 PIERROT Yohann 1546 F PupM FRA OCC 20 23
4 B 0 2 HAMDAD Mounir 1136 F PupM FRA OCC 5 20½ 21½
5 B 1 32 FLEIG Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 2 15½ 17½
6 N 1 18 GUYENNET Noe 1142 F PupM FRA OCC 3 19 20
1080 N PupM OCC + 39N +  3B -  5N -  2B + 32B + 18N 4 19½ 20½ 1307
11
BEKAOUI Abdelkader
11 BEKAOUI Abdelkader 1020 N PupM FRA OCC 4 18½ 18½
1 N 1 40 LAFOSSE David 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 0 13 14
2 B 0 2 HAMDAD Mounir 1136 F PupM FRA OCC 5 20½ 21½
3 N 1 19 PINETTES Nicolas 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 18½ 20½
4 B 1 17 BOLLE-REDDAT Julien 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 19 21
5 N 0 5 PIERROT Yohann 1546 F PupM FRA OCC 20 23
6 N 1 22 GUANNEL Lony 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 17 18½
1020 N PupM OCC + 40N -  2B + 19N + 17B -  5N + 22N 4 18½ 18½ 1192
12
REQUENA Sacha
12 REQUENA Sacha 1269 F PupM FRA OCC 4 17 19
1 N 1 15 RAMANANTSOA Stanley 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 18 19½
2 B 1 28 MEBCHICHE Amine 1080 N PupM FRA OCC 13 14
3 N 0 8 ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre 1001 F PupM FRA OCC 4 22½ 25
4 B 0 6 RENAN Timothe 1249 F PupM FRA OCC 20 22
5 N 1 19 PINETTES Nicolas 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 18½ 20½
6 B 1 23 RISO Elliot 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 14 15½
1269 F PupM OCC + 15N + 28B -  8N -  6B + 19N + 23B 4 17 19 1198
13
DARTHENAY Antoine
13 DARTHENAY Antoine 1050 N PupM FRA OCC 4 14½ 16½
1 B 0 22 GUANNEL Lony 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 17 18½
2 N 1 38 LE SCORNET Pacome 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 1 15½ 16½
3 B 1 30 POUPION Quentin 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 2 17½ 17½
4 N 0 18 GUYENNET Noe 1142 F PupM FRA OCC 3 19 20
5 B 1 20 OULBID Mehdi 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 18 19½
6 N 1 21 LIEVENS Clovis 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 17 18½
1050 N PupM OCC - 22B + 38N + 30B - 18N + 20B + 21N 4 14½ 16½ 1193
14
OUBIHI Nael
14 OUBIHI Nael 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 19½ 21½
1 B 0 1 VU DINH Adrien 1674 F PupM FRA OCC 6 20½ 22½
2 N 1 24 TULLOUE Timothe 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 13½ 13½
3 B 1 37 GIRARD Nils 1076 F PupM FRA OCC 1 15½ 17½
4 N ½ 16 BAILLE Alban 1010 N PupM FRA OCC 15 16
5 B 0 7 DELOZE ZAHUT Noam 1008 F PupM FRA OCC 17 18
6 N 1 27 WANLIN Liam 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 17½ 20
1099 E PupM OCC -  1B + 24N + 37B = 16N -  7B + 27N 19½ 21½ 1147
15
RAMANANTSOA Stanley
15 RAMANANTSOA Stanley 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 18 19½
1 B 0 12 REQUENA Sacha 1269 F PupM FRA OCC 4 17 19
2 N 1 25 DEROO Mathis 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 11½ 12½
3 B 1 34 BAUDEAN Theotim 1010 N PupM FRA OCC 2 14½ 16½
4 N 1 22 GUANNEL Lony 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 17 18½
5 B ½ 21 LIEVENS Clovis 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 17 18½
6 B 0 2 HAMDAD Mounir 1136 F PupM FRA OCC 5 20½ 21½
1099 E PupM OCC - 12B + 25N + 34B + 22N = 21B -  2B 18 19½ 1165
16
BAILLE Alban
16 BAILLE Alban 1010 N PupM FRA OCC 15 16
1 N 1 41 LECRIVAIN Arthur 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 0 12 13
2 B 0 17 BOLLE-REDDAT Julien 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 19 21
3 N 1 35 FRESNAY Nathan 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 2 13 13
4 B ½ 14 OUBIHI Nael 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 19½ 21½
5 B 1 27 WANLIN Liam 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 17½ 20
6 N 0 7 DELOZE ZAHUT Noam 1008 F PupM FRA OCC 17 18
1010 N PupM OCC + 41N - 17B + 35N = 14B + 27B -  7N 15 16 1011
17
BOLLE-REDDAT Julien
17 BOLLE-REDDAT Julien 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 19 21
1 B 1 24 TULLOUE Timothe 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 13½ 13½
2 N 1 16 BAILLE Alban 1010 N PupM FRA OCC 15 16
3 B 0 4 PLANEIX Arman 1468 F PupM FRA OCC 21 23
4 N 0 11 BEKAOUI Abdelkader 1020 N PupM FRA OCC 4 18½ 18½
5 B 1 30 POUPION Quentin 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 2 17½ 17½
6 N 0 9 SOUCHE Lucas 1013 F PupM FRA OCC 4 19½ 21½
1099 E PupM OCC + 24B + 16N -  4B - 11N + 30B -  9N 3 19 21 1101
18
GUYENNET Noe
18 GUYENNET Noe 1142 F PupM FRA OCC 3 19 20
1 N 1 23 RISO Elliot 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 14 15½
2 B 0 9 SOUCHE Lucas 1013 F PupM FRA OCC 4 19½ 21½
3 N 1 36 SZOSZTAK Louka 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 1 16½ 18½
4 B 1 13 DARTHENAY Antoine 1050 N PupM FRA OCC 4 14½ 16½
5 N 0 2 HAMDAD Mounir 1136 F PupM FRA OCC 5 20½ 21½
6 B 0 10 LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup 1080 N PupM FRA OCC 4 19½ 20½
1142 F PupM OCC + 23N -  9B + 36N + 13B -  2N - 10B 3 19 20 1061
19
PINETTES Nicolas
19 PINETTES Nicolas 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 18½ 20½
1 B 0 4 PLANEIX Arman 1468 F PupM FRA OCC 21 23
2 N 1 26 ARSLAN Ilyas 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 11 12
3 B 0 11 BEKAOUI Abdelkader 1020 N PupM FRA OCC 4 18½ 18½
4 N 1 24 TULLOUE Timothe 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 13½ 13½
5 B 0 12 REQUENA Sacha 1269 F PupM FRA OCC 4 17 19
6 N 1 31 TAGZOUT Eric 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 2 17 18
1099 E PupM OCC -  4B + 26N - 11B + 24N - 12B + 31N 3 18½ 20½ 1154
20
OULBID Mehdi
20 OULBID Mehdi 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 18 19½
1 N 0 5 PIERROT Yohann 1546 F PupM FRA OCC 20 23
2 B 1 35 FRESNAY Nathan 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 2 13 13
3 N 1 28 MEBCHICHE Amine 1080 N PupM FRA OCC 13 14
4 B 0 3 SOLTAN-MASSAL Sina 1287 F PupM FRA OCC 5 16½ 18½
5 N 0 13 DARTHENAY Antoine 1050 N PupM FRA OCC 4 14½ 16½
6 B 1 34 BAUDEAN Theotim 1010 N PupM FRA OCC 2 14½ 16½
1099 E PupM OCC -  5N + 35B + 28N -  3B - 13N + 34B 3 18 19½ 1154
21
LIEVENS Clovis
21 LIEVENS Clovis 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 17 18½
1 N 1 34 BAUDEAN Theotim 1010 N PupM FRA OCC 2 14½ 16½
2 B 0 5 PIERROT Yohann 1546 F PupM FRA OCC 20 23
3 N ½ 27 WANLIN Liam 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 17½ 20
4 B 1 26 ARSLAN Ilyas 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 11 12
5 N ½ 15 RAMANANTSOA Stanley 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 18 19½
6 B 0 13 DARTHENAY Antoine 1050 N PupM FRA OCC 4 14½ 16½
1099 E PupM OCC + 34N -  5B = 27N + 26B = 15N - 13B 3 17 18½ 1094
22
GUANNEL Lony
22 GUANNEL Lony 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 17 18½
1 N 1 13 DARTHENAY Antoine 1050 N PupM FRA OCC 4 14½ 16½
2 B 0 8 ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre 1001 F PupM FRA OCC 4 22½ 25
3 N 1 31 TAGZOUT Eric 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 2 17 18
4 B 0 15 RAMANANTSOA Stanley 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 18 19½
5 N 1 34 BAUDEAN Theotim 1010 N PupM FRA OCC 2 14½ 16½
6 B 0 11 BEKAOUI Abdelkader 1020 N PupM FRA OCC 4 18½ 18½
1099 E PupM OCC + 13N -  8B + 31N - 15B + 34N - 11B 3 17 18½ 1019
23
RISO Elliot
23 RISO Elliot 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 14 15½
1 B 0 18 GUYENNET Noe 1142 F PupM FRA OCC 3 19 20
2 N 0 32 FLEIG Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 2 15½ 17½
3 B > 0 EXEMPT SenM FRA
4 N > 37 GIRARD Nils 1076 F PupM FRA OCC 1 15½ 17½
5 B 1 25 DEROO Mathis 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 11½ 12½
6 N 0 12 REQUENA Sacha 1269 F PupM FRA OCC 4 17 19
1099 E PupM OCC - 18B - 32N EXE > 37N + 25B - 12N 3 14 15½ 933
24
TULLOUE Timothe
24 TULLOUE Timothe 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 13½ 13½
1 N 0 17 BOLLE-REDDAT Julien 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 19 21
2 B 0 14 OUBIHI Nael 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 19½ 21½
3 N 1 40 LAFOSSE David 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 0 13 14
4 B 0 19 PINETTES Nicolas 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 18½ 20½
5 N 1 35 FRESNAY Nathan 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 2 13 13
6 N 1 32 FLEIG Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 2 15½ 17½
1099 E PupM OCC - 17N - 14B + 40N - 19B + 35N + 32N 3 13½ 13½ 978
25
DEROO Mathis
25 DEROO Mathis 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 11½ 12½
1 N 0 27 WANLIN Liam 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 17½ 20
2 B 0 15 RAMANANTSOA Stanley 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 18 19½
3 N 1 29 MOZGOVYY Lev 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 12 13
4 B 1 36 SZOSZTAK Louka 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 1 16½ 18½
5 N 0 23 RISO Elliot 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 14 15½
6 B 1 33 RIGAUD Nell 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 2 15 15
1099 E PupM OCC - 27N - 15B + 29N + 36B - 23N + 33B 3 11½ 12½ 1003
26
ARSLAN Ilyas
26 ARSLAN Ilyas 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 11 12
1 N 0 31 TAGZOUT Eric 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 2 17 18
2 B 0 19 PINETTES Nicolas 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 18½ 20½
3 N 1 41 LECRIVAIN Arthur 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 0 12 13
4 N 0 21 LIEVENS Clovis 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 17 18½
5 B 1 36 SZOSZTAK Louka 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 1 16½ 18½
6 N 1 30 POUPION Quentin 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 2 17½ 17½
1099 E PupM OCC - 31N - 19B + 41N - 21N + 36B + 30N 3 11 12 984
27
WANLIN Liam
27 WANLIN Liam 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 17½ 20
1 B 1 25 DEROO Mathis 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 11½ 12½
2 N 0 4 PLANEIX Arman 1468 F PupM FRA OCC 21 23
3 B ½ 21 LIEVENS Clovis 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 17 18½
4 N > 38 LE SCORNET Pacome 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 1 15½ 16½
5 N 0 16 BAILLE Alban 1010 N PupM FRA OCC 15 16
6 B 0 14 OUBIHI Nael 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 19½ 21½
1099 E PupM OCC + 25B -  4N = 21B > 38N - 16N - 14B 17½ 20 954
28
MEBCHICHE Amine
28 MEBCHICHE Amine 1080 N PupM FRA OCC 13 14
1 B 1 32 FLEIG Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 2 15½ 17½
2 N 0 12 REQUENA Sacha 1269 F PupM FRA OCC 4 17 19
3 B 0 20 OULBID Mehdi 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 18 19½
4 N 0 30 POUPION Quentin 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 2 17½ 17½
5 B ½ 29 MOZGOVYY Lev 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 12 13
6 N 1 36 SZOSZTAK Louka 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 1 16½ 18½
1080 N PupM OCC + 32B - 12N - 20B - 30N = 29B + 36N 13 14 1000
29
MOZGOVYY Lev
29 MOZGOVYY Lev 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 12 13
1 B 0 7 DELOZE ZAHUT Noam 1008 F PupM FRA OCC 17 18
2 N 0 36 SZOSZTAK Louka 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 1 16½ 18½
3 B 0 25 DEROO Mathis 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 11½ 12½
4 B > 0 EXEMPT SenM FRA
5 N ½ 28 MEBCHICHE Amine 1080 N PupM FRA OCC 13 14
6 B 1 39 DIPEROLI Clement 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 1 15 15
1099 E PupM OCC -  7B - 36N - 25B EXE = 28N + 39B 12 13 900
30
POUPION Quentin
30 POUPION Quentin 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 2 17½ 17½
1 N 0 3 SOLTAN-MASSAL Sina 1287 F PupM FRA OCC 5 16½ 18½
2 B 1 40 LAFOSSE David 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 0 13 14
3 N 0 13 DARTHENAY Antoine 1050 N PupM FRA OCC 4 14½ 16½
4 B 1 28 MEBCHICHE Amine 1080 N PupM FRA OCC 13 14
5 N 0 17 BOLLE-REDDAT Julien 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 19 21
6 B 0 26 ARSLAN Ilyas 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 11 12
1099 E PupM OCC -  3N + 40B - 13N + 28B - 17N - 26B 2 17½ 17½ 915
31
TAGZOUT Eric
31 TAGZOUT Eric 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 2 17 18
1 B 1 26 ARSLAN Ilyas 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 11 12
2 N 0 1 VU DINH Adrien 1674 F PupM FRA OCC 6 20½ 22½
3 B 0 22 GUANNEL Lony 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 17 18½
4 N 0 32 FLEIG Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 2 15½ 17½
5 N 1 39 DIPEROLI Clement 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 1 15 15
6 B 0 19 PINETTES Nicolas 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 18½ 20½
1099 E PupM OCC + 26B -  1N - 22B - 32N + 39N - 19B 2 17 18 998
32
FLEIG Raphael
32 FLEIG Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 2 15½ 17½
1 N 0 28 MEBCHICHE Amine 1080 N PupM FRA OCC 13 14
2 B 1 23 RISO Elliot 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 14 15½
3 N 0 9 SOUCHE Lucas 1013 F PupM FRA OCC 4 19½ 21½
4 B 1 31 TAGZOUT Eric 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 2 17 18
5 N 0 10 LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup 1080 N PupM FRA OCC 4 19½ 20½
6 B 0 24 TULLOUE Timothe 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 13½ 13½
1099 E PupM OCC - 28N + 23B -  9N + 31B - 10N - 24B 2 15½ 17½ 932
33
RIGAUD Nell
33 RIGAUD Nell 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 2 15 15
1 N 0 6 RENAN Timothe 1249 F PupM FRA OCC 20 22
2 B 1 41 LECRIVAIN Arthur 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 0 12 13
3 N 0 3 SOLTAN-MASSAL Sina 1287 F PupM FRA OCC 5 16½ 18½
4 B 0 34 BAUDEAN Theotim 1010 N PupM FRA OCC 2 14½ 16½
5 N 1 40 LAFOSSE David 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 0 13 14
6 N 0 25 DEROO Mathis 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 11½ 12½
1099 E PupM OCC -  6N + 41B -  3N - 34B + 40N - 25N 2 15 15 865
34
BAUDEAN Theotim
34 BAUDEAN Theotim 1010 N PupM FRA OCC 2 14½ 16½
1 B 0 21 LIEVENS Clovis 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 17 18½
2 B > 0 EXEMPT SenM FRA
3 N 0 15 RAMANANTSOA Stanley 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 18 19½
4 N 1 33 RIGAUD Nell 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 2 15 15
5 B 0 22 GUANNEL Lony 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 17 18½
6 N 0 20 OULBID Mehdi 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 18 19½
1010 N PupM OCC - 21B EXE - 15N + 33N - 22B - 20N 2 14½ 16½ 810
35
FRESNAY Nathan
35 FRESNAY Nathan 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 2 13 13
1 B 0 37 GIRARD Nils 1076 F PupM FRA OCC 1 15½ 17½
2 N 0 20 OULBID Mehdi 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 18 19½
3 B 0 16 BAILLE Alban 1010 N PupM FRA OCC 15 16
4 N 1 41 LECRIVAIN Arthur 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 0 12 13
5 B 0 24 TULLOUE Timothe 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 13½ 13½
6 B 1 40 LAFOSSE David 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 0 13 14
1099 E PupM OCC - 37B - 20N - 16B + 41N - 24B + 40B 2 13 13 801
36
SZOSZTAK Louka
36 SZOSZTAK Louka 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 1 16½ 18½
1 N 0 2 HAMDAD Mounir 1136 F PupM FRA OCC 5 20½ 21½
2 B 1 29 MOZGOVYY Lev 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 12 13
3 B 0 18 GUYENNET Noe 1142 F PupM FRA OCC 3 19 20
4 N 0 25 DEROO Mathis 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 11½ 12½
5 N 0 26 ARSLAN Ilyas 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 11 12
6 B 0 28 MEBCHICHE Amine 1080 N PupM FRA OCC 13 14
1099 E PupM OCC -  2N + 29B - 18B - 25N - 26N - 28B 1 16½ 18½ 795
37
GIRARD Nils
37 GIRARD Nils 1076 F PupM FRA OCC 1 15½ 17½
1 N 1 35 FRESNAY Nathan 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 2 13 13
2 B 0 6 RENAN Timothe 1249 F PupM FRA OCC 20 22
3 N 0 14 OUBIHI Nael 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 19½ 21½
4 B < 23 RISO Elliot 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 14 15½
5
6
1076 F PupM OCC + 35N -  6B - 14N 1 15½ 17½ 974
38
LE SCORNET Pacome
38 LE SCORNET Pacome 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 1 15½ 16½
1 N 0 9 SOUCHE Lucas 1013 F PupM FRA OCC 4 19½ 21½
2 B 0 13 DARTHENAY Antoine 1050 N PupM FRA OCC 4 14½ 16½
3 N 1 39 DIPEROLI Clement 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 1 15 15
4 B < 27 WANLIN Liam 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 17½ 20
5
6
1099 E PupM OCC -  9N - 13B + 39N 1 15½ 16½ 916
39
DIPEROLI Clement
39 DIPEROLI Clement 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 1 15 15
1 B 0 10 LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup 1080 N PupM FRA OCC 4 19½ 20½
2 N 0 7 DELOZE ZAHUT Noam 1008 F PupM FRA OCC 17 18
3 B 0 38 LE SCORNET Pacome 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 1 15½ 16½
4 N 1 40 LAFOSSE David 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 0 13 14
5 B 0 31 TAGZOUT Eric 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 2 17 18
6 N 0 29 MOZGOVYY Lev 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 12 13
1099 E PupM OCC - 10B -  7N - 38B + 40N - 31B - 29N 1 15 15 678
40
LAFOSSE David
40 LAFOSSE David 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 0 13 14
1 B 0 11 BEKAOUI Abdelkader 1020 N PupM FRA OCC 4 18½ 18½
2 N 0 30 POUPION Quentin 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 2 17½ 17½
3 B 0 24 TULLOUE Timothe 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 13½ 13½
4 B 0 39 DIPEROLI Clement 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 1 15 15
5 B 0 33 RIGAUD Nell 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 2 15 15
6 N 0 35 FRESNAY Nathan 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 2 13 13
1099 E PupM OCC - 11B - 30N - 24B - 39B - 33B - 35N 0 13 14 352
41
LECRIVAIN Arthur
41 LECRIVAIN Arthur 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 0 12 13
1 B 0 16 BAILLE Alban 1010 N PupM FRA OCC 15 16
2 N 0 33 RIGAUD Nell 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 2 15 15
3 B 0 26 ARSLAN Ilyas 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 3 11 12
4 B 0 35 FRESNAY Nathan 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 2 13 13
5
6
1099 E PupM OCC - 16B - 33N - 26B - 35B 0 12 13 348