benjamins

Cht 34 Jeunes 2019 BenM
Grille américaine après la ronde 6
Pl Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1
AMBROSINO Theo
1 AMBROSINO Theo 1390 F BenM FRA OCC 5 22 24
1 B 1 16 NDIAYE Mael 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 2 17 19
2 N 1 3 FALIP MORALES Tom 1275 F BenM FRA OCC 5 17 18½
3 B 1 7 VALADE Marc-Aurele 1373 F BenM FRA OCC 4 16½ 18
4 N 1 5 COQUELLE Addison 1286 F BenM FRA OCC 4 19½ 21½
5 B 1 2 DUFFROS Kelig 1315 F BenM FRA OCC 5 21 24
6 N 0 4 DAUDE Alexandre 1419 F BenM FRA OCC 4 21 24
1390 F BenM OCC + 16B +  3N +  7B +  5N +  2B -  4N 5 22 24 1576
2
DUFFROS Kelig
2 DUFFROS Kelig 1315 F BenM FRA OCC 5 21 24
1 B 1 6 PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange 1162 F BenM FRA OCC 4 17½ 19½
2 N 1 9 CADILHAC-SEFFINO Jeff 1090 N BenM FRA OCC 3 19 20½
3 B 1 4 DAUDE Alexandre 1419 F BenM FRA OCC 4 21 24
4 N 1 7 VALADE Marc-Aurele 1373 F BenM FRA OCC 4 16½ 18
5 N 0 1 AMBROSINO Theo 1390 F BenM FRA OCC 5 22 24
6 B 1 5 COQUELLE Addison 1286 F BenM FRA OCC 4 19½ 21½
1315 F BenM OCC +  6B +  9N +  4B +  7N -  1N +  5B 5 21 24 1563
3
FALIP MORALES Tom
3 FALIP MORALES Tom 1275 F BenM FRA OCC 5 17 18½
1 N 1 18 SCHMITT Anatole 1120 N BenM FRA OCC 2 15½ 17
2 B 0 1 AMBROSINO Theo 1390 F BenM FRA OCC 5 22 24
3 N 1 17 TRIZI Lyes 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 2 16 16½
4 N 1 12 COUDERC Clarisse 1089 F BenF FRA OCC 3 17 19
5 B 1 4 DAUDE Alexandre 1419 F BenM FRA OCC 4 21 24
6 B 1 11 NAL Ludovic 1276 F BenM FRA OCC 3 18 20
1275 F BenM OCC + 18N -  1B + 17N + 12N +  4B + 11B 5 17 18½ 1487
4
DAUDE Alexandre
4 DAUDE Alexandre 1419 F BenM FRA OCC 4 21 24
1 N 1 13 MVONDO Lino 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 3 16 18
2 B 1 11 NAL Ludovic 1276 F BenM FRA OCC 3 18 20
3 N 0 2 DUFFROS Kelig 1315 F BenM FRA OCC 5 21 24
4 B 1 10 LAGUIONIE Valentin 1250 F BenM FRA OCC 3 18 20
5 N 0 3 FALIP MORALES Tom 1275 F BenM FRA OCC 5 17 18½
6 B 1 1 AMBROSINO Theo 1390 F BenM FRA OCC 5 22 24
1419 F BenM OCC + 13N + 11B -  2N + 10B -  3N +  1B 4 21 24 1401
5
COQUELLE Addison
5 COQUELLE Addison 1286 F BenM FRA OCC 4 19½ 21½
1 N 1 19 BERG Dorian 1140 N BenM FRA OCC 2 14 14½
2 B 1 12 COUDERC Clarisse 1089 F BenF FRA OCC 3 17 19
3 N 1 8 BALDI-CURVALLE Echana 1009 E BenF FRA OCC 13½ 14
4 B 0 1 AMBROSINO Theo 1390 F BenM FRA OCC 5 22 24
5 N 1 9 CADILHAC-SEFFINO Jeff 1090 N BenM FRA OCC 3 19 20½
6 N 0 2 DUFFROS Kelig 1315 F BenM FRA OCC 5 21 24
1286 F BenM OCC + 19N + 12B +  8N -  1B +  9N -  2N 4 19½ 21½ 1334
6
PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange
6 PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange 1162 F BenM FRA OCC 4 17½ 19½
1 N 0 2 DUFFROS Kelig 1315 F BenM FRA OCC 5 21 24
2 B 0 10 LAGUIONIE Valentin 1250 F BenM FRA OCC 3 18 20
3 N 1 18 SCHMITT Anatole 1120 N BenM FRA OCC 2 15½ 17
4 B 1 8 BALDI-CURVALLE Echana 1009 E BenF FRA OCC 13½ 14
5 N 1 13 MVONDO Lino 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 3 16 18
6 B 1 9 CADILHAC-SEFFINO Jeff 1090 N BenM FRA OCC 3 19 20½
1162 F BenM OCC -  2N - 10B + 18N +  8B + 13N +  9B 4 17½ 19½ 1321
7
VALADE Marc-Aurele
7 VALADE Marc-Aurele 1373 F BenM FRA OCC 4 16½ 18
1 N 1 17 TRIZI Lyes 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 2 16 16½
2 B 1 20 MONNERVILLE Clement 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 2 13 13½
3 N 0 1 AMBROSINO Theo 1390 F BenM FRA OCC 5 22 24
4 B 0 2 DUFFROS Kelig 1315 F BenM FRA OCC 5 21 24
5 N 1 16 NDIAYE Mael 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 2 17 19
6 B 1 10 LAGUIONIE Valentin 1250 F BenM FRA OCC 3 18 20
1373 F BenM OCC + 17N + 20B -  1N -  2B + 16N + 10B 4 16½ 18 1294
8
BALDI-CURVALLE Echana
8 BALDI-CURVALLE Echana 1009 E BenF FRA OCC 13½ 14
1 B 1 22 MOUNTICH Ibrahim 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 0 11½ 12½
2 N ½ 15 CAREME-DOUHAUD David 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 13½ 15½
3 B 0 5 COQUELLE Addison 1286 F BenM FRA OCC 4 19½ 21½
4 N 0 6 PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange 1162 F BenM FRA OCC 4 17½ 19½
5 B 1 21 DOUREYAN Souren 1010 N BenM FRA OCC 1 11½ 12½
6 N 1 17 TRIZI Lyes 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 2 16 16½
1009 E BenF OCC + 22B = 15N -  5B -  6N + 21B + 17N 13½ 14 1142
9
CADILHAC-SEFFINO Jeff
9 CADILHAC-SEFFINO Jeff 1090 N BenM FRA OCC 3 19 20½
1 N 1 10 LAGUIONIE Valentin 1250 F BenM FRA OCC 3 18 20
2 B 0 2 DUFFROS Kelig 1315 F BenM FRA OCC 5 21 24
3 N 1 20 MONNERVILLE Clement 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 2 13 13½
4 B 1 11 NAL Ludovic 1276 F BenM FRA OCC 3 18 20
5 B 0 5 COQUELLE Addison 1286 F BenM FRA OCC 4 19½ 21½
6 N 0 6 PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange 1162 F BenM FRA OCC 4 17½ 19½
1090 N BenM OCC + 10N -  2B + 20N + 11B -  5B -  6N 3 19 20½ 1210
10
LAGUIONIE Valentin
10 LAGUIONIE Valentin 1250 F BenM FRA OCC 3 18 20
1 B 0 9 CADILHAC-SEFFINO Jeff 1090 N BenM FRA OCC 3 19 20½
2 N 1 6 PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange 1162 F BenM FRA OCC 4 17½ 19½
3 B 1 19 BERG Dorian 1140 N BenM FRA OCC 2 14 14½
4 N 0 4 DAUDE Alexandre 1419 F BenM FRA OCC 4 21 24
5 B 1 14 LAUTERBURG Mateo 1130 N BenM GER OCC 3 12½ 13
6 N 0 7 VALADE Marc-Aurele 1373 F BenM FRA OCC 4 16½ 18
1250 F BenM OCC -  9B +  6N + 19B -  4N + 14B -  7N 3 18 20 1219
11
NAL Ludovic
11 NAL Ludovic 1276 F BenM FRA OCC 3 18 20
1 B 1 14 LAUTERBURG Mateo 1130 N BenM GER OCC 3 12½ 13
2 N 0 4 DAUDE Alexandre 1419 F BenM FRA OCC 4 21 24
3 B 1 16 NDIAYE Mael 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 2 17 19
4 N 0 9 CADILHAC-SEFFINO Jeff 1090 N BenM FRA OCC 3 19 20½
5 B 1 12 COUDERC Clarisse 1089 F BenF FRA OCC 3 17 19
6 N 0 3 FALIP MORALES Tom 1275 F BenM FRA OCC 5 17 18½
1276 F BenM OCC + 14B -  4N + 16B -  9N + 12B -  3N 3 18 20 1189
12
COUDERC Clarisse
12 COUDERC Clarisse 1089 F BenF FRA OCC 3 17 19
1 B 1 15 CAREME-DOUHAUD David 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 13½ 15½
2 N 0 5 COQUELLE Addison 1286 F BenM FRA OCC 4 19½ 21½
3 N 1 13 MVONDO Lino 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 3 16 18
4 B 0 3 FALIP MORALES Tom 1275 F BenM FRA OCC 5 17 18½
5 N 0 11 NAL Ludovic 1276 F BenM FRA OCC 3 18 20
6 B 1 16 NDIAYE Mael 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 2 17 19
1089 F BenF OCC + 15B -  5N + 13N -  3B - 11N + 16B 3 17 19 1198
13
MVONDO Lino
13 MVONDO Lino 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 3 16 18
1 B 0 4 DAUDE Alexandre 1419 F BenM FRA OCC 4 21 24
2 N 1 14 LAUTERBURG Mateo 1130 N BenM GER OCC 3 12½ 13
3 B 0 12 COUDERC Clarisse 1089 F BenF FRA OCC 3 17 19
4 N 1 19 BERG Dorian 1140 N BenM FRA OCC 2 14 14½
5 B 0 6 PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange 1162 F BenM FRA OCC 4 17½ 19½
6 N 1 15 CAREME-DOUHAUD David 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 13½ 15½
1199 E BenM OCC -  4B + 14N - 12B + 19N -  6B + 15N 3 16 18 1166
14
LAUTERBURG Mateo
14 LAUTERBURG Mateo 1130 N BenM GER OCC 3 12½ 13
1 N 0 11 NAL Ludovic 1276 F BenM FRA OCC 3 18 20
2 B 0 13 MVONDO Lino 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 3 16 18
3 N 1 21 DOUREYAN Souren 1010 N BenM FRA OCC 1 11½ 12½
4 B 1 20 MONNERVILLE Clement 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 2 13 13½
5 N 0 10 LAGUIONIE Valentin 1250 F BenM FRA OCC 3 18 20
6 B 1 18 SCHMITT Anatole 1120 N BenM FRA OCC 2 15½ 17
1130 N BenM OCC - 11N - 13B + 21N + 20B - 10N + 18B 3 12½ 13 1132
15
CAREME-DOUHAUD David
15 CAREME-DOUHAUD David 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 13½ 15½
1 N 0 12 COUDERC Clarisse 1089 F BenF FRA OCC 3 17 19
2 B ½ 8 BALDI-CURVALLE Echana 1009 E BenF FRA OCC 13½ 14
3 N > 22 MOUNTICH Ibrahim 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 0 11½ 12½
4 N 0 16 NDIAYE Mael 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 2 17 19
5 B 1 19 BERG Dorian 1140 N BenM FRA OCC 2 14 14½
6 B 0 13 MVONDO Lino 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 3 16 18
1199 E BenM OCC - 12N =  8B > 22N - 16N + 19B - 13B 13½ 15½ 1006
16
NDIAYE Mael
16 NDIAYE Mael 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 2 17 19
1 N 0 1 AMBROSINO Theo 1390 F BenM FRA OCC 5 22 24
2 B 1 18 SCHMITT Anatole 1120 N BenM FRA OCC 2 15½ 17
3 N 0 11 NAL Ludovic 1276 F BenM FRA OCC 3 18 20
4 B 1 15 CAREME-DOUHAUD David 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 13½ 15½
5 B 0 7 VALADE Marc-Aurele 1373 F BenM FRA OCC 4 16½ 18
6 N 0 12 COUDERC Clarisse 1089 F BenF FRA OCC 3 17 19
1199 E BenM OCC -  1N + 18B - 11N + 15B -  7B - 12N 2 17 19 1098
17
TRIZI Lyes
17 TRIZI Lyes 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 2 16 16½
1 B 0 7 VALADE Marc-Aurele 1373 F BenM FRA OCC 4 16½ 18
2 N 1 21 DOUREYAN Souren 1010 N BenM FRA OCC 1 11½ 12½
3 B 0 3 FALIP MORALES Tom 1275 F BenM FRA OCC 5 17 18½
4 N 0 18 SCHMITT Anatole 1120 N BenM FRA OCC 2 15½ 17
5 B > 0 EXEMPT SenM FRA
6 B 0 8 BALDI-CURVALLE Echana 1009 E BenF FRA OCC 13½ 14
1199 E BenM OCC -  7B + 21N -  3B - 18N EXE -  8B 2 16 16½ 965
18
SCHMITT Anatole
18 SCHMITT Anatole 1120 N BenM FRA OCC 2 15½ 17
1 B 0 3 FALIP MORALES Tom 1275 F BenM FRA OCC 5 17 18½
2 N 0 16 NDIAYE Mael 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 2 17 19
3 B 0 6 PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange 1162 F BenM FRA OCC 4 17½ 19½
4 B 1 17 TRIZI Lyes 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 2 16 16½
5 N 1 20 MONNERVILLE Clement 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 2 13 13½
6 N 0 14 LAUTERBURG Mateo 1130 N BenM GER OCC 3 12½ 13
1120 N BenM OCC -  3B - 16N -  6B + 17B + 20N - 14N 2 15½ 17 987
19
BERG Dorian
19 BERG Dorian 1140 N BenM FRA OCC 2 14 14½
1 B 0 5 COQUELLE Addison 1286 F BenM FRA OCC 4 19½ 21½
2 N 1 22 MOUNTICH Ibrahim 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 0 11½ 12½
3 N 0 10 LAGUIONIE Valentin 1250 F BenM FRA OCC 3 18 20
4 B 0 13 MVONDO Lino 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 3 16 18
5 N 0 15 CAREME-DOUHAUD David 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 13½ 15½
6 B 1 21 DOUREYAN Souren 1010 N BenM FRA OCC 1 11½ 12½
1140 N BenM OCC -  5B + 22N - 10N - 13B - 15N + 21B 2 14 14½ 1010
20
MONNERVILLE Clement
20 MONNERVILLE Clement 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 2 13 13½
1 B 1 21 DOUREYAN Souren 1010 N BenM FRA OCC 1 11½ 12½
2 N 0 7 VALADE Marc-Aurele 1373 F BenM FRA OCC 4 16½ 18
3 B 0 9 CADILHAC-SEFFINO Jeff 1090 N BenM FRA OCC 3 19 20½
4 N 0 14 LAUTERBURG Mateo 1130 N BenM GER OCC 3 12½ 13
5 B 0 18 SCHMITT Anatole 1120 N BenM FRA OCC 2 15½ 17
6 B > 0 EXEMPT SenM FRA
1199 E BenM OCC + 21B -  7N -  9B - 14N - 18B EXE 2 13 13½ 904
21
DOUREYAN Souren
21 DOUREYAN Souren 1010 N BenM FRA OCC 1 11½ 12½
1 N 0 20 MONNERVILLE Clement 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 2 13 13½
2 B 0 17 TRIZI Lyes 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 2 16 16½
3 B 0 14 LAUTERBURG Mateo 1130 N BenM GER OCC 3 12½ 13
4 B > 0 EXEMPT SenM FRA
5 N 0 8 BALDI-CURVALLE Echana 1009 E BenF FRA OCC 13½ 14
6 N 0 19 BERG Dorian 1140 N BenM FRA OCC 2 14 14½
1010 N BenM OCC - 20N - 17B - 14B EXE -  8N - 19N 1 11½ 12½ 415
22
MOUNTICH Ibrahim
22 MOUNTICH Ibrahim 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 0 11½ 12½
1 N 0 8 BALDI-CURVALLE Echana 1009 E BenF FRA OCC 13½ 14
2 B 0 19 BERG Dorian 1140 N BenM FRA OCC 2 14 14½
3 B < 15 CAREME-DOUHAUD David 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 13½ 15½
4
5
6
1199 E BenM OCC -  8N - 19B 0 11½ 12½ 517