Open Noel 2021

Ecm 15ème Open de Noël 2021
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Perf
1 m
BUSCARA Sevan
1 m BUSCARA Sevan 2390 F SenM FRA ARA 6 26½ 2326
1 N 1 32 RICHARD Maxime 1454 F SenM FRA ARA 3 21½ 1374
2 B 1 31 BOUSCARLE Mathieu 1759 F SenM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1501
3 N 1 16 SELCER Ethan 2001 F SenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1886
4 B 1 15 SCHARR Jules 1858 F SenM FRA ARA 4 27½ 1889
5 N ½ 2 f WEILL Roland 2059 F VetM FRA PAC 29½ 2092
6 B 1 4 AZIZYAN Rafayel 1816 F SenM FRA OCC 5 30 2024
7 N ½ 5 RODRIGUES Emmanuel 2128 F SenM FRA ARA 5 28½ 2095
2390 F SenM ARA + 32N + 31B + 16N + 15B =  2N +  4B =  5N 6 26½ 2326
2 f
WEILL Roland
2 f WEILL Roland 2059 F VetM FRA PAC 29½ 2092
1 N 1 24 LEBLIC Pierre 1389 F VetM FRA OCC 22½ 1498
2 B 1 8 GORINTIN Charles 1750 N SenM FRA IDF 5 25 1809
3 N 1 11 JUNCOSA PADROS Ernest 1861 F CadM ESP 26½ 1883
4 B ½ 4 AZIZYAN Rafayel 1816 F SenM FRA OCC 5 30 2024
5 B ½ 1 m BUSCARA Sevan 2390 F SenM FRA ARA 6 26½ 2326
6 N ½ 10 DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman 1751 F BenM FRA PAC 27 1919
7 B 1 12 JANVIER-BEGO Leopold 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 25½ 1924
2059 F VetM PAC + 24N +  8B + 11N =  4B =  1B = 10N + 12B 29½ 2092
3 f
DUSSOL Pierre
3 f DUSSOL Pierre 2053 F VetM FRA OCC 27½ 2075
1 B 1 34 THIEULEUX Thomas 1371 F SenM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1309
2 N 1 9 LO SEEN Luke 1738 F SenM FRA IDF 5 24½ 1822
3 B 0 4 AZIZYAN Rafayel 1816 F SenM FRA OCC 5 30 2024
4 ½
5 N 1 17 PACHON Bernard 1794 F VetM FRA OCC 4 25½ 1744
6 B 1 7 BIZEUL Pierre 1926 F SenM FRA IDF 5 26½ 1910
7 N 1 11 JUNCOSA PADROS Ernest 1861 F CadM ESP 26½ 1883
2053 F VetM OCC + 34B +  9N -  4B = + 17N +  7B + 11N 27½ 2075
4
AZIZYAN Rafayel
4 AZIZYAN Rafayel 1816 F SenM FRA OCC 5 30 2024
1 N 1 49 DUCROS Xavier 1199 E SepM FRA OCC 0 16 335
2 B 1 27 JANVIER-BEGO Alexandre 1498 F SenM FRA OCC 3 25 1468
3 N 1 3 f DUSSOL Pierre 2053 F VetM FRA OCC 27½ 2075
4 N ½ 2 f WEILL Roland 2059 F VetM FRA PAC 29½ 2092
5 B 1 13 LAURENT Philippe 1780 F SenM FRA OCC 25 1801
6 N 0 1 m BUSCARA Sevan 2390 F SenM FRA ARA 6 26½ 2326
7 B ½ 6 KELLER Christophe 2013 F SepM FRA IDF 5 27 1960
1816 F SenM OCC + 49N + 27B +  3N =  2N + 13B -  1N =  6B 5 30 2024
5
RODRIGUES Emmanuel
5 RODRIGUES Emmanuel 2128 F SenM FRA ARA 5 28½ 2095
1 B 1 19 LEURQUIN Didier 1408 F SepM FRA OCC 4 23 1610
2 N 1 10 DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman 1751 F BenM FRA PAC 27 1919
3 B ½ 14 IRAQUI Youssef 1955 F SenM MAR OCC 23½ 1850
4 N ½ 12 JANVIER-BEGO Leopold 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 25½ 1924
5 B 1 15 SCHARR Jules 1858 F SenM FRA ARA 4 27½ 1889
6 N ½ 6 KELLER Christophe 2013 F SepM FRA IDF 5 27 1960
7 B ½ 1 m BUSCARA Sevan 2390 F SenM FRA ARA 6 26½ 2326
2128 F SenM ARA + 19B + 10N = 14B = 12N + 15B =  6N =  1B 5 28½ 2095
6
KELLER Christophe
6 KELLER Christophe 2013 F SepM FRA IDF 5 27 1960
1 N 1 18 KELLER Joseph 1336 F CadM FRA IDF 4 24½ 1670
2 B 1 20 COSTA Jean-Yves 1726 F VetM FRA OCC 4 20½ 1571
3 N 0 15 SCHARR Jules 1858 F SenM FRA ARA 4 27½ 1889
4 B 1 25 PLEUT Mael 1699 F PupM FRA OCC 22 1666
5 N 1 8 GORINTIN Charles 1750 N SenM FRA IDF 5 25 1809
6 B ½ 5 RODRIGUES Emmanuel 2128 F SenM FRA ARA 5 28½ 2095
7 N ½ 4 AZIZYAN Rafayel 1816 F SenM FRA OCC 5 30 2024
2013 F SepM IDF + 18N + 20B - 15N + 25B +  8N =  5B =  4N 5 27 1960
7
BIZEUL Pierre
7 BIZEUL Pierre 1926 F SenM FRA IDF 5 26½ 1910
1 B 1 42 CLINET Antoine 1207 F SenM FRA OCC 2 18½ 1118
2 N ½ 22 MOUCHEL-VALLON Romain 1682 F SenM FRA OCC 26½ 1757
3 B ½ 13 LAURENT Philippe 1780 F SenM FRA OCC 25 1801
4 N 1 28 MATHIEU Jerome 1712 F SenM FRA ARA 3 23½ 1546
5 B 1 9 LO SEEN Luke 1738 F SenM FRA IDF 5 24½ 1822
6 N 0 3 f DUSSOL Pierre 2053 F VetM FRA OCC 27½ 2075
7 B 1 10 DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman 1751 F BenM FRA PAC 27 1919
1926 F SenM IDF + 42B = 22N = 13B + 28N +  9B -  3N + 10B 5 26½ 1910
8
GORINTIN Charles
8 GORINTIN Charles 1750 N SenM FRA IDF 5 25 1809
1 B 1 29 LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup 1196 F BenM FRA OCC 3 22½ 1316
2 N 0 2 f WEILL Roland 2059 F VetM FRA PAC 29½ 2092
3 B 1 40 CASTANIER Pierre 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 2 21½ 1195
4 N 1 27 JANVIER-BEGO Alexandre 1498 F SenM FRA OCC 3 25 1468
5 B 0 6 KELLER Christophe 2013 F SepM FRA IDF 5 27 1960
6 N 1 19 LEURQUIN Didier 1408 F SepM FRA OCC 4 23 1610
7 B 1 15 SCHARR Jules 1858 F SenM FRA ARA 4 27½ 1889
1750 N SenM IDF + 29B -  2N + 40B + 27N -  6B + 19N + 15B 5 25 1809
9
LO SEEN Luke
9 LO SEEN Luke 1738 F SenM FRA IDF 5 24½ 1822
1 N 1 33 CARRE Michel 1180 F SepM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1323
2 B 0 3 f DUSSOL Pierre 2053 F VetM FRA OCC 27½ 2075
3 N 1 35 NAVARRO Kevin 1199 E JunM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1304
4 B 1 24 LEBLIC Pierre 1389 F VetM FRA OCC 22½ 1498
5 N 0 7 BIZEUL Pierre 1926 F SenM FRA IDF 5 26½ 1910
6 B 1 27 JANVIER-BEGO Alexandre 1498 F SenM FRA OCC 3 25 1468
7 N 1 16 SELCER Ethan 2001 F SenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1886
1738 F SenM IDF + 33N -  3B + 35N + 24B -  7N + 27B + 16N 5 24½ 1822
10
DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman
10 DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman 1751 F BenM FRA PAC 27 1919
1 N 1 23 YAZYKOV Pavel 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 23 1542
2 B 0 5 RODRIGUES Emmanuel 2128 F SenM FRA ARA 5 28½ 2095
3 N 1 18 KELLER Joseph 1336 F CadM FRA IDF 4 24½ 1670
4 B 1 30 FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1639 F SepM FRA OCC 3 22 1442
5 N 1 16 SELCER Ethan 2001 F SenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1886
6 B ½ 2 f WEILL Roland 2059 F VetM FRA PAC 29½ 2092
7 N 0 7 BIZEUL Pierre 1926 F SenM FRA IDF 5 26½ 1910
1751 F BenM PAC + 23N -  5B + 18N + 30B + 16N =  2B -  7N 27 1919
11
JUNCOSA PADROS Ernest
11 JUNCOSA PADROS Ernest 1861 F CadM ESP 26½ 1883
1 N 1 41 BODIGLIO Florian 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 2 19½ 1061
2 B 1 30 FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1639 F SepM FRA OCC 3 22 1442
3 B 0 2 f WEILL Roland 2059 F VetM FRA PAC 29½ 2092
4 N 1 26 BEAUDOIRE Gregoire 1620 F SenM FRA OCC 22 1443
5 B ½ 12 JANVIER-BEGO Leopold 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 25½ 1924
6 N 1 13 LAURENT Philippe 1780 F SenM FRA OCC 25 1801
7 B 0 3 f DUSSOL Pierre 2053 F VetM FRA OCC 27½ 2075
1861 F CadM + 41N + 30B -  2B + 26N = 12B + 13N -  3B 26½ 1883
12
JANVIER-BEGO Leopold
12 JANVIER-BEGO Leopold 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 25½ 1924
1 N ½ 17 PACHON Bernard 1794 F VetM FRA OCC 4 25½ 1744
2 B 1 32 RICHARD Maxime 1454 F SenM FRA ARA 3 21½ 1374
3 N 1 31 BOUSCARLE Mathieu 1759 F SenM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1501
4 B ½ 5 RODRIGUES Emmanuel 2128 F SenM FRA ARA 5 28½ 2095
5 N ½ 11 JUNCOSA PADROS Ernest 1861 F CadM ESP 26½ 1883
6 B 1 22 MOUCHEL-VALLON Romain 1682 F SenM FRA OCC 26½ 1757
7 N 0 2 f WEILL Roland 2059 F VetM FRA PAC 29½ 2092
1199 E SenM OCC = 17N + 32B + 31N =  5B = 11N + 22B -  2N 25½ 1924
13
LAURENT Philippe
13 LAURENT Philippe 1780 F SenM FRA OCC 25 1801
1 N 1 35 NAVARRO Kevin 1199 E JunM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1304
2 B 1 48 YAZYKOV Ermak 1009 E PpoM FRA OCC 1 18 340
3 N ½ 7 BIZEUL Pierre 1926 F SenM FRA IDF 5 26½ 1910
4 B 1 17 PACHON Bernard 1794 F VetM FRA OCC 4 25½ 1744
5 N 0 4 AZIZYAN Rafayel 1816 F SenM FRA OCC 5 30 2024
6 B 0 11 JUNCOSA PADROS Ernest 1861 F CadM ESP 26½ 1883
7 N 1 22 MOUCHEL-VALLON Romain 1682 F SenM FRA OCC 26½ 1757
1780 F SenM OCC + 35N + 48B =  7N + 17B -  4N - 11B + 22N 25 1801
14
IRAQUI Youssef
14 IRAQUI Youssef 1955 F SenM MAR OCC 23½ 1850
1 N 1 37 LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei 1256 F BenF FRA OCC 3 18 1162
2 B 1 25 PLEUT Mael 1699 F PupM FRA OCC 22 1666
3 N ½ 5 RODRIGUES Emmanuel 2128 F SenM FRA ARA 5 28½ 2095
4 B 0 16 SELCER Ethan 2001 F SenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1886
5 N 0 22 MOUCHEL-VALLON Romain 1682 F SenM FRA OCC 26½ 1757
6 N 1 23 YAZYKOV Pavel 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 23 1542
7 B 1 18 KELLER Joseph 1336 F CadM FRA IDF 4 24½ 1670
1955 F SenM OCC + 37N + 25B =  5N - 16B - 22N + 23N + 18B 23½ 1850
15
SCHARR Jules
15 SCHARR Jules 1858 F SenM FRA ARA 4 27½ 1889
1 B 1 40 CASTANIER Pierre 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 2 21½ 1195
2 N 1 26 BEAUDOIRE Gregoire 1620 F SenM FRA OCC 22 1443
3 B 1 6 KELLER Christophe 2013 F SepM FRA IDF 5 27 1960
4 N 0 1 m BUSCARA Sevan 2390 F SenM FRA ARA 6 26½ 2326
5 N 0 5 RODRIGUES Emmanuel 2128 F SenM FRA ARA 5 28½ 2095
6 B 1 30 FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1639 F SepM FRA OCC 3 22 1442
7 N 0 8 GORINTIN Charles 1750 N SenM FRA IDF 5 25 1809
1858 F SenM ARA + 40B + 26N +  6B -  1N -  5N + 30B -  8N 4 27½ 1889
16
SELCER Ethan
16 SELCER Ethan 2001 F SenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1886
1 B 1 21 LONGO Alexandra 1296 F SenF FRA OCC 4 19½ 1442
2 N 1 28 MATHIEU Jerome 1712 F SenM FRA ARA 3 23½ 1546
3 B 0 1 m BUSCARA Sevan 2390 F SenM FRA ARA 6 26½ 2326
4 N 1 14 IRAQUI Youssef 1955 F SenM MAR OCC 23½ 1850
5 B 0 10 DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman 1751 F BenM FRA PAC 27 1919
6 N 1 25 PLEUT Mael 1699 F PupM FRA OCC 22 1666
7 B 0 9 LO SEEN Luke 1738 F SenM FRA IDF 5 24½ 1822
2001 F SenM IDF + 21B + 28N -  1B + 14N - 10B + 25N -  9B 4 27½ 1886
17
PACHON Bernard
17 PACHON Bernard 1794 F VetM FRA OCC 4 25½ 1744
1 B ½ 12 JANVIER-BEGO Leopold 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 25½ 1924
2 N 1 19 LEURQUIN Didier 1408 F SepM FRA OCC 4 23 1610
3 B 1 22 MOUCHEL-VALLON Romain 1682 F SenM FRA OCC 26½ 1757
4 N 0 13 LAURENT Philippe 1780 F SenM FRA OCC 25 1801
5 B 0 3 f DUSSOL Pierre 2053 F VetM FRA OCC 27½ 2075
6 N 1 39 GARREL Otane 1116 F CadM FRA OCC 20½ 1294
7 B ½ 25 PLEUT Mael 1699 F PupM FRA OCC 22 1666
1794 F VetM OCC = 12B + 19N + 22B - 13N -  3B + 39N = 25B 4 25½ 1744
18
KELLER Joseph
18 KELLER Joseph 1336 F CadM FRA IDF 4 24½ 1670
1 B 0 6 KELLER Christophe 2013 F SepM FRA IDF 5 27 1960
2 N 1 29 LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup 1196 F BenM FRA OCC 3 22½ 1316
3 B 0 10 DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman 1751 F BenM FRA PAC 27 1919
4 N 1 23 YAZYKOV Pavel 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 23 1542
5 B 1 26 BEAUDOIRE Gregoire 1620 F SenM FRA OCC 22 1443
6 N 1 28 MATHIEU Jerome 1712 F SenM FRA ARA 3 23½ 1546
7 N 0 14 IRAQUI Youssef 1955 F SenM MAR OCC 23½ 1850
1336 F CadM IDF -  6B + 29N - 10B + 23N + 26B + 28N - 14N 4 24½ 1670
19
LEURQUIN Didier
19 LEURQUIN Didier 1408 F SepM FRA OCC 4 23 1610
1 N 0 5 RODRIGUES Emmanuel 2128 F SenM FRA ARA 5 28½ 2095
2 B 0 17 PACHON Bernard 1794 F VetM FRA OCC 4 25½ 1744
3 N 1 41 BODIGLIO Florian 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 2 19½ 1061
4 B 1 35 NAVARRO Kevin 1199 E JunM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1304
5 N 1 37 LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei 1256 F BenF FRA OCC 3 18 1162
6 B 0 8 GORINTIN Charles 1750 N SenM FRA IDF 5 25 1809
7 N 1 31 BOUSCARLE Mathieu 1759 F SenM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1501
1408 F SepM OCC -  5N - 17B + 41N + 35B + 37N -  8B + 31N 4 23 1610
20
COSTA Jean-Yves
20 COSTA Jean-Yves 1726 F VetM FRA OCC 4 20½ 1571
1 B 1 39 GARREL Otane 1116 F CadM FRA OCC 20½ 1294
2 N 0 6 KELLER Christophe 2013 F SepM FRA IDF 5 27 1960
3 B ½ 23 YAZYKOV Pavel 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 23 1542
4 N 0 22 MOUCHEL-VALLON Romain 1682 F SenM FRA OCC 26½ 1757
5 B ½ 34 THIEULEUX Thomas 1371 F SenM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1309
6 N 1 41 BODIGLIO Florian 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 2 19½ 1061
7 B 1 36 MARQUES Don 1109 F VetM FRA OCC 3 19½ 1229
1726 F VetM OCC + 39B -  6N = 23B - 22N = 34B + 41N + 36B 4 20½ 1571
21
LONGO Alexandra
21 LONGO Alexandra 1296 F SenF FRA OCC 4 19½ 1442
1 N 0 16 SELCER Ethan 2001 F SenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1886
2 B 0 33 CARRE Michel 1180 F SepM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1323
3 N 1 29 LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup 1196 F BenM FRA OCC 3 22½ 1316
4 N 1 36 MARQUES Don 1109 F VetM FRA OCC 3 19½ 1229
5 B 0 27 JANVIER-BEGO Alexandre 1498 F SenM FRA OCC 3 25 1468
6 B 1 35 NAVARRO Kevin 1199 E JunM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1304
7 N 1 30 FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1639 F SepM FRA OCC 3 22 1442
1296 F SenF OCC - 16N - 33B + 29N + 36N - 27B + 35B + 30N 4 19½ 1442
22
MOUCHEL-VALLON Romain
22 MOUCHEL-VALLON Romain 1682 F SenM FRA OCC 26½ 1757
1 N 1 46 LAVILLEDIEU Melys 1099 E PupF FRA OCC 2 14 340
2 B ½ 7 BIZEUL Pierre 1926 F SenM FRA IDF 5 26½ 1910
3 N 0 17 PACHON Bernard 1794 F VetM FRA OCC 4 25½ 1744
4 B 1 20 COSTA Jean-Yves 1726 F VetM FRA OCC 4 20½ 1571
5 B 1 14 IRAQUI Youssef 1955 F SenM MAR OCC 23½ 1850
6 N 0 12 JANVIER-BEGO Leopold 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 25½ 1924
7 B 0 13 LAURENT Philippe 1780 F SenM FRA OCC 25 1801
1682 F SenM OCC + 46N =  7B - 17N + 20B + 14B - 12N - 13B 26½ 1757
23
YAZYKOV Pavel
23 YAZYKOV Pavel 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 23 1542
1 B 0 10 DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman 1751 F BenM FRA PAC 27 1919
2 N 1 34 THIEULEUX Thomas 1371 F SenM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1309
3 N ½ 20 COSTA Jean-Yves 1726 F VetM FRA OCC 4 20½ 1571
4 B 0 18 KELLER Joseph 1336 F CadM FRA IDF 4 24½ 1670
5 N 1 32 RICHARD Maxime 1454 F SenM FRA ARA 3 21½ 1374
6 B 0 14 IRAQUI Youssef 1955 F SenM MAR OCC 23½ 1850
7 N 1 29 LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup 1196 F BenM FRA OCC 3 22½ 1316
1199 E SenM OCC - 10B + 34N = 20N - 18B + 32N - 14B + 29N 23 1542
24
LEBLIC Pierre
24 LEBLIC Pierre 1389 F VetM FRA OCC 22½ 1498
1 B 0 2 f WEILL Roland 2059 F VetM FRA PAC 29½ 2092
2 N 1 38 ROTY Robin 1199 E CadM FRA OCC 3 15 1208
3 B 1 45 PETIT Michel 1077 F VetM FRA OCC 2 15½ 1012
4 N 0 9 LO SEEN Luke 1738 F SenM FRA IDF 5 24½ 1822
5 B 0 28 MATHIEU Jerome 1712 F SenM FRA ARA 3 23½ 1546
6 N 1 40 CASTANIER Pierre 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 2 21½ 1195
7 B ½ 26 BEAUDOIRE Gregoire 1620 F SenM FRA OCC 22 1443
1389 F VetM OCC -  2B + 38N + 45B -  9N - 28B + 40N = 26B 22½ 1498
25
PLEUT Mael
25 PLEUT Mael 1699 F PupM FRA OCC 22 1666
1 B 1 43 PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange 1109 F MinM FRA OCC 2 18 1133
2 N 0 14 IRAQUI Youssef 1955 F SenM MAR OCC 23½ 1850
3 B 1 39 GARREL Otane 1116 F CadM FRA OCC 20½ 1294
4 N 0 6 KELLER Christophe 2013 F SepM FRA IDF 5 27 1960
5 B 1 42 CLINET Antoine 1207 F SenM FRA OCC 2 18½ 1118
6 B 0 16 SELCER Ethan 2001 F SenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1886
7 N ½ 17 PACHON Bernard 1794 F VetM FRA OCC 4 25½ 1744
1699 F PupM OCC + 43B - 14N + 39B -  6N + 42B - 16B = 17N 22 1666
26
BEAUDOIRE Gregoire
26 BEAUDOIRE Gregoire 1620 F SenM FRA OCC 22 1443
1 N 1 47 DURAND-BENMOUSSA Sasha 1009 E PouM FRA PAC 1 19 340
2 B 0 15 SCHARR Jules 1858 F SenM FRA ARA 4 27½ 1889
3 N 1 48 YAZYKOV Ermak 1009 E PpoM FRA OCC 1 18 340
4 B 0 11 JUNCOSA PADROS Ernest 1861 F CadM ESP 26½ 1883
5 N 0 18 KELLER Joseph 1336 F CadM FRA IDF 4 24½ 1670
6 B 1 33 CARRE Michel 1180 F SepM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1323
7 N ½ 24 LEBLIC Pierre 1389 F VetM FRA OCC 22½ 1498
1620 F SenM OCC + 47N - 15B + 48N - 11B - 18N + 33B = 24N 22 1443
27
JANVIER-BEGO Alexandre
27 JANVIER-BEGO Alexandre 1498 F SenM FRA OCC 3 25 1468
1 B 1 44 YAZYKOV Anna 1009 E PouF FRA OCC 2 16½ 928
2 N 0 4 AZIZYAN Rafayel 1816 F SenM FRA OCC 5 30 2024
3 B 1 43 PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange 1109 F MinM FRA OCC 2 18 1133
4 B 0 8 GORINTIN Charles 1750 N SenM FRA IDF 5 25 1809
5 N 1 21 LONGO Alexandra 1296 F SenF FRA OCC 4 19½ 1442
6 N 0 9 LO SEEN Luke 1738 F SenM FRA IDF 5 24½ 1822
7
1498 F SenM OCC + 44B -  4N + 43B -  8B + 21N -  9N 3 25 1468
28
MATHIEU Jerome
28 MATHIEU Jerome 1712 F SenM FRA ARA 3 23½ 1546
1 N 1 36 MARQUES Don 1109 F VetM FRA OCC 3 19½ 1229
2 B 0 16 SELCER Ethan 2001 F SenM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1886
3 N 1 33 CARRE Michel 1180 F SepM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1323
4 B 0 7 BIZEUL Pierre 1926 F SenM FRA IDF 5 26½ 1910
5 N 1 24 LEBLIC Pierre 1389 F VetM FRA OCC 22½ 1498
6 B 0 18 KELLER Joseph 1336 F CadM FRA IDF 4 24½ 1670
7
1712 F SenM ARA + 36N - 16B + 33N -  7B + 24N - 18B 3 23½ 1546
29
LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup
29 LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup 1196 F BenM FRA OCC 3 22½ 1316
1 N 0 8 GORINTIN Charles 1750 N SenM FRA IDF 5 25 1809
2 B 0 18 KELLER Joseph 1336 F CadM FRA IDF 4 24½ 1670
3 B 0 21 LONGO Alexandra 1296 F SenF FRA OCC 4 19½ 1442
4 N 1 38 ROTY Robin 1199 E CadM FRA OCC 3 15 1208
5 B 1 44 YAZYKOV Anna 1009 E PouF FRA OCC 2 16½ 928
6 N 1 34 THIEULEUX Thomas 1371 F SenM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1309
7 B 0 23 YAZYKOV Pavel 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 23 1542
1196 F BenM OCC -  8N - 18B - 21B + 38N + 44B + 34N - 23B 3 22½ 1316
30
FOURNIER Jean-Fred
30 FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1639 F SepM FRA OCC 3 22 1442
1 B 1 45 PETIT Michel 1077 F VetM FRA OCC 2 15½ 1012
2 N 0 11 JUNCOSA PADROS Ernest 1861 F CadM ESP 26½ 1883
3 B 1 36 MARQUES Don 1109 F VetM FRA OCC 3 19½ 1229
4 N 0 10 DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman 1751 F BenM FRA PAC 27 1919
5 B 1 40 CASTANIER Pierre 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 2 21½ 1195
6 N 0 15 SCHARR Jules 1858 F SenM FRA ARA 4 27½ 1889
7 B 0 21 LONGO Alexandra 1296 F SenF FRA OCC 4 19½ 1442
1639 F SepM OCC + 45B - 11N + 36B - 10N + 40B - 15N - 21B 3 22 1442
31
BOUSCARLE Mathieu
31 BOUSCARLE Mathieu 1759 F SenM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1501
1 B 1 38 ROTY Robin 1199 E CadM FRA OCC 3 15 1208
2 N 0 1 m BUSCARA Sevan 2390 F SenM FRA ARA 6 26½ 2326
3 B 0 12 JANVIER-BEGO Leopold 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 25½ 1924
4 N 0 40 CASTANIER Pierre 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 2 21½ 1195
5 B 1 43 PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange 1109 F MinM FRA OCC 2 18 1133
6 N 1 42 CLINET Antoine 1207 F SenM FRA OCC 2 18½ 1118
7 B 0 19 LEURQUIN Didier 1408 F SepM FRA OCC 4 23 1610
1759 F SenM OCC + 38B -  1N - 12B - 40N + 43B + 42N - 19B 3 21½ 1501
32
RICHARD Maxime
32 RICHARD Maxime 1454 F SenM FRA ARA 3 21½ 1374
1 B 0 1 m BUSCARA Sevan 2390 F SenM FRA ARA 6 26½ 2326
2 N 0 12 JANVIER-BEGO Leopold 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 25½ 1924
3 B 1 38 ROTY Robin 1199 E CadM FRA OCC 3 15 1208
4 N 0 39 GARREL Otane 1116 F CadM FRA OCC 20½ 1294
5 B 0 23 YAZYKOV Pavel 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 23 1542
6 N 1 45 PETIT Michel 1077 F VetM FRA OCC 2 15½ 1012
7 B 1 43 PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange 1109 F MinM FRA OCC 2 18 1133
1454 F SenM ARA -  1B - 12N + 38B - 39N - 23B + 45N + 43B 3 21½ 1374
33
CARRE Michel
33 CARRE Michel 1180 F SepM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1323
1 B 0 9 LO SEEN Luke 1738 F SenM FRA IDF 5 24½ 1822
2 N 1 21 LONGO Alexandra 1296 F SenF FRA OCC 4 19½ 1442
3 B 0 28 MATHIEU Jerome 1712 F SenM FRA ARA 3 23½ 1546
4 N ½ 34 THIEULEUX Thomas 1371 F SenM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1309
5 B ½ 39 GARREL Otane 1116 F CadM FRA OCC 20½ 1294
6 N 0 26 BEAUDOIRE Gregoire 1620 F SenM FRA OCC 22 1443
7 B 1 41 BODIGLIO Florian 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 2 19½ 1061
1180 F SepM OCC -  9B + 21N - 28B = 34N = 39B - 26N + 41B 3 21½ 1323
34
THIEULEUX Thomas
34 THIEULEUX Thomas 1371 F SenM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1309
1 N 0 3 f DUSSOL Pierre 2053 F VetM FRA OCC 27½ 2075
2 B 0 23 YAZYKOV Pavel 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 23 1542
3 N 1 49 DUCROS Xavier 1199 E SepM FRA OCC 0 16 335
4 B ½ 33 CARRE Michel 1180 F SepM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1323
5 N ½ 20 COSTA Jean-Yves 1726 F VetM FRA OCC 4 20½ 1571
6 B 0 29 LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup 1196 F BenM FRA OCC 3 22½ 1316
7 B 1 39 GARREL Otane 1116 F CadM FRA OCC 20½ 1294
1371 F SenM OCC -  3N - 23B + 49N = 33B = 20N - 29B + 39B 3 21½ 1309
35
NAVARRO Kevin
35 NAVARRO Kevin 1199 E JunM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1304
1 B 0 13 LAURENT Philippe 1780 F SenM FRA OCC 25 1801
2 N 1 44 YAZYKOV Anna 1009 E PouF FRA OCC 2 16½ 928
3 B 0 9 LO SEEN Luke 1738 F SenM FRA IDF 5 24½ 1822
4 N 0 19 LEURQUIN Didier 1408 F SepM FRA OCC 4 23 1610
5 B 1 45 PETIT Michel 1077 F VetM FRA OCC 2 15½ 1012
6 N 0 21 LONGO Alexandra 1296 F SenF FRA OCC 4 19½ 1442
7 B 1 42 CLINET Antoine 1207 F SenM FRA OCC 2 18½ 1118
1199 E JunM OCC - 13B + 44N -  9B - 19N + 45B - 21N + 42B 3 21½ 1304
36
MARQUES Don
36 MARQUES Don 1109 F VetM FRA OCC 3 19½ 1229
1 B 0 28 MATHIEU Jerome 1712 F SenM FRA ARA 3 23½ 1546
2 N 1 42 CLINET Antoine 1207 F SenM FRA OCC 2 18½ 1118
3 N 0 30 FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1639 F SepM FRA OCC 3 22 1442
4 B 0 21 LONGO Alexandra 1296 F SenF FRA OCC 4 19½ 1442
5 N 1 48 YAZYKOV Ermak 1009 E PpoM FRA OCC 1 18 340
6 B 1 37 LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei 1256 F BenF FRA OCC 3 18 1162
7 N 0 20 COSTA Jean-Yves 1726 F VetM FRA OCC 4 20½ 1571
1109 F VetM OCC - 28B + 42N - 30N - 21B + 48N + 37B - 20N 3 19½ 1229
37
LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei
37 LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei 1256 F BenF FRA OCC 3 18 1162
1 B 0 14 IRAQUI Youssef 1955 F SenM MAR OCC 23½ 1850
2 N 0 39 GARREL Otane 1116 F CadM FRA OCC 20½ 1294
3 B 1 44 YAZYKOV Anna 1009 E PouF FRA OCC 2 16½ 928
4 N 1 43 PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange 1109 F MinM FRA OCC 2 18 1133
5 B 0 19 LEURQUIN Didier 1408 F SepM FRA OCC 4 23 1610
6 N 0 36 MARQUES Don 1109 F VetM FRA OCC 3 19½ 1229
7 B 1 40 CASTANIER Pierre 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 2 21½ 1195
1256 F BenF OCC - 14B - 39N + 44B + 43N - 19B - 36N + 40B 3 18 1162
38
ROTY Robin
38 ROTY Robin 1199 E CadM FRA OCC 3 15 1208
1 N 0 31 BOUSCARLE Mathieu 1759 F SenM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1501
2 B 0 24 LEBLIC Pierre 1389 F VetM FRA OCC 22½ 1498
3 N 0 32 RICHARD Maxime 1454 F SenM FRA ARA 3 21½ 1374
4 B 0 29 LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup 1196 F BenM FRA OCC 3 22½ 1316
5 N 1 49 DUCROS Xavier 1199 E SepM FRA OCC 0 16 335
6 B 1 44 YAZYKOV Anna 1009 E PouF FRA OCC 2 16½ 928
7 N 1 46 LAVILLEDIEU Melys 1099 E PupF FRA OCC 2 14 340
1199 E CadM OCC - 31N - 24B - 32N - 29B + 49N + 44B + 46N 3 15 1208
39
GARREL Otane
39 GARREL Otane 1116 F CadM FRA OCC 20½ 1294
1 N 0 20 COSTA Jean-Yves 1726 F VetM FRA OCC 4 20½ 1571
2 B 1 37 LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei 1256 F BenF FRA OCC 3 18 1162
3 N 0 25 PLEUT Mael 1699 F PupM FRA OCC 22 1666
4 B 1 32 RICHARD Maxime 1454 F SenM FRA ARA 3 21½ 1374
5 N ½ 33 CARRE Michel 1180 F SepM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1323
6 B 0 17 PACHON Bernard 1794 F VetM FRA OCC 4 25½ 1744
7 N 0 34 THIEULEUX Thomas 1371 F SenM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1309
1116 F CadM OCC - 20N + 37B - 25N + 32B = 33N - 17B - 34N 20½ 1294
40
CASTANIER Pierre
40 CASTANIER Pierre 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 2 21½ 1195
1 N 0 15 SCHARR Jules 1858 F SenM FRA ARA 4 27½ 1889
2 B 1 46 LAVILLEDIEU Melys 1099 E PupF FRA OCC 2 14 340
3 N 0 8 GORINTIN Charles 1750 N SenM FRA IDF 5 25 1809
4 B 1 31 BOUSCARLE Mathieu 1759 F SenM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1501
5 N 0 30 FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1639 F SepM FRA OCC 3 22 1442
6 B 0 24 LEBLIC Pierre 1389 F VetM FRA OCC 22½ 1498
7 N 0 37 LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei 1256 F BenF FRA OCC 3 18 1162
1199 E SenM OCC - 15N + 46B -  8N + 31B - 30N - 24B - 37N 2 21½ 1195
41
BODIGLIO Florian
41 BODIGLIO Florian 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 2 19½ 1061
1 B 0 11 JUNCOSA PADROS Ernest 1861 F CadM ESP 26½ 1883
2 N 0 43 PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange 1109 F MinM FRA OCC 2 18 1133
3 B 0 19 LEURQUIN Didier 1408 F SepM FRA OCC 4 23 1610
4 N 1 45 PETIT Michel 1077 F VetM FRA OCC 2 15½ 1012
5 B 1 46 LAVILLEDIEU Melys 1099 E PupF FRA OCC 2 14 340
6 B 0 20 COSTA Jean-Yves 1726 F VetM FRA OCC 4 20½ 1571
7 N 0 33 CARRE Michel 1180 F SepM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1323
1199 E SenM OCC - 11B - 43N - 19B + 45N + 46B - 20B - 33N 2 19½ 1061
42
CLINET Antoine
42 CLINET Antoine 1207 F SenM FRA OCC 2 18½ 1118
1 N 0 7 BIZEUL Pierre 1926 F SenM FRA IDF 5 26½ 1910
2 B 0 36 MARQUES Don 1109 F VetM FRA OCC 3 19½ 1229
3 N 1 46 LAVILLEDIEU Melys 1099 E PupF FRA OCC 2 14 340
4 B 1 48 YAZYKOV Ermak 1009 E PpoM FRA OCC 1 18 340
5 N 0 25 PLEUT Mael 1699 F PupM FRA OCC 22 1666
6 B 0 31 BOUSCARLE Mathieu 1759 F SenM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1501
7 N 0 35 NAVARRO Kevin 1199 E JunM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1304
1207 F SenM OCC -  7N - 36B + 46N + 48B - 25N - 31B - 35N 2 18½ 1118
43
PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange
43 PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange 1109 F MinM FRA OCC 2 18 1133
1 N 0 25 PLEUT Mael 1699 F PupM FRA OCC 22 1666
2 B 1 41 BODIGLIO Florian 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 2 19½ 1061
3 N 0 27 JANVIER-BEGO Alexandre 1498 F SenM FRA OCC 3 25 1468
4 B 0 37 LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei 1256 F BenF FRA OCC 3 18 1162
5 N 0 31 BOUSCARLE Mathieu 1759 F SenM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1501
6 B 1 48 YAZYKOV Ermak 1009 E PpoM FRA OCC 1 18 340
7 N 0 32 RICHARD Maxime 1454 F SenM FRA ARA 3 21½ 1374
1109 F MinM OCC - 25N + 41B - 27N - 37B - 31N + 48B - 32N 2 18 1133
44
YAZYKOV Anna
44 YAZYKOV Anna 1009 E PouF FRA OCC 2 16½ 928
1 N 0 27 JANVIER-BEGO Alexandre 1498 F SenM FRA OCC 3 25 1468
2 B 0 35 NAVARRO Kevin 1199 E JunM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1304
3 N 0 37 LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei 1256 F BenF FRA OCC 3 18 1162
4 B 1 49 DUCROS Xavier 1199 E SepM FRA OCC 0 16 335
5 N 0 29 LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup 1196 F BenM FRA OCC 3 22½ 1316
6 N 0 38 ROTY Robin 1199 E CadM FRA OCC 3 15 1208
7 B > 0 EXEMPT SenM FRA
1009 E PouF OCC - 27N - 35B - 37N + 49B - 29N - 38N EXE 2 16½ 928
45
PETIT Michel
45 PETIT Michel 1077 F VetM FRA OCC 2 15½ 1012
1 N 0 30 FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1639 F SepM FRA OCC 3 22 1442
2 B 1 49 DUCROS Xavier 1199 E SepM FRA OCC 0 16 335
3 N 0 24 LEBLIC Pierre 1389 F VetM FRA OCC 22½ 1498
4 B 0 41 BODIGLIO Florian 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 2 19½ 1061
5 N 0 35 NAVARRO Kevin 1199 E JunM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1304
6 B 0 32 RICHARD Maxime 1454 F SenM FRA ARA 3 21½ 1374
7 N 1 48 YAZYKOV Ermak 1009 E PpoM FRA OCC 1 18 340
1077 F VetM OCC - 30N + 49B - 24N - 41B - 35N - 32B + 48N 2 15½ 1012
46
LAVILLEDIEU Melys
46 LAVILLEDIEU Melys 1099 E PupF FRA OCC 2 14 340
1 B 0 22 MOUCHEL-VALLON Romain 1682 F SenM FRA OCC 26½ 1757
2 N 0 40 CASTANIER Pierre 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 2 21½ 1195
3 B 0 42 CLINET Antoine 1207 F SenM FRA OCC 2 18½ 1118
4 B > 0 EXEMPT SenM FRA
5 N 0 41 BODIGLIO Florian 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 2 19½ 1061
6 B > 49 DUCROS Xavier 1199 E SepM FRA OCC 0 16 335
7 B 0 38 ROTY Robin 1199 E CadM FRA OCC 3 15 1208
1099 E PupF OCC - 22B - 40N - 42B EXE - 41N > 49B - 38B 2 14 340
47
DURAND-BENMOUSSA Sasha
47 DURAND-BENMOUSSA Sasha 1009 E PouM FRA PAC 1 19 340
1 B 0 26 BEAUDOIRE Gregoire 1620 F SenM FRA OCC 22 1443
2 B > 0 EXEMPT SenM FRA
3
4
5
6
7
1009 E PouM PAC - 26B EXE 1 19 340
48
YAZYKOV Ermak
48 YAZYKOV Ermak 1009 E PpoM FRA OCC 1 18 340
1 B > 0 EXEMPT SenM FRA
2 N 0 13 LAURENT Philippe 1780 F SenM FRA OCC 25 1801
3 B 0 26 BEAUDOIRE Gregoire 1620 F SenM FRA OCC 22 1443
4 N 0 42 CLINET Antoine 1207 F SenM FRA OCC 2 18½ 1118
5 B 0 36 MARQUES Don 1109 F VetM FRA OCC 3 19½ 1229
6 N 0 43 PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange 1109 F MinM FRA OCC 2 18 1133
7 B 0 45 PETIT Michel 1077 F VetM FRA OCC 2 15½ 1012
1009 E PpoM OCC EXE - 13N - 26B - 42N - 36B - 43N - 45B 1 18 340
49
DUCROS Xavier
49 DUCROS Xavier 1199 E SepM FRA OCC 0 16 335
1 B 0 4 AZIZYAN Rafayel 1816 F SenM FRA OCC 5 30 2024
2 N 0 45 PETIT Michel 1077 F VetM FRA OCC 2 15½ 1012
3 B 0 34 THIEULEUX Thomas 1371 F SenM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1309
4 N 0 44 YAZYKOV Anna 1009 E PouF FRA OCC 2 16½ 928
5 B 0 38 ROTY Robin 1199 E CadM FRA OCC 3 15 1208
6 N < 46 LAVILLEDIEU Melys 1099 E PupF FRA OCC 2 14 340
7
1199 E SepM OCC -  4B - 45N - 34B - 44N - 38B 0 16 335