Open de Noël

14ème Open de Noël
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Perf
1
BAROYAN Davit
1 BAROYAN Davit 2160 F CadM FRA PAC 28 2396
1 N 1 33 LASSIS Patrick 1538 F VetM FRA OCC 20½ 1439
2 B 1 17 PACHON Bernard 1780 F VetM FRA OCC 4 26½ 1813
3 N 1 16 ULLES Jean-Clement 1925 F SenM FRA OCC 4 27 1910
4 N > 10 f VIDAL Llewellyn 2353 F SenM FRA OCC 30 2660
5 B ½ 7 f DUDOGNON Thibault 2262 F SenM FRA ARA 5 32 2172
6 B 1 8 f WEILL Roland 2158 F VetM FRA PAC 5 28½ 2107
7 N 1 2 GRIMAULT Nathan 2118 F SenM FRA OCC 28 2178
2160 F CadM PAC + 33N + 17B + 16N > 10N =  7B +  8B +  2N 28 2396
2
GRIMAULT Nathan
2 GRIMAULT Nathan 2118 F SenM FRA OCC 28 2178
1 B 1 40 MICHEL Jules 1502 F SenM FRA ARA 3 21½ 1454
2 N 1 23 COQUELLE Arnaud 1779 F SenM FRA OCC 4 24½ 1728
3 B ½ 11 FISCHER Thorange 1954 F CadM FRA PAC 28½ 2000
4 N 1 20 CANONGE Jerome 1800 F SenM FRA OCC 4 25½ 1835
5 B 1 13 DENNINGER Gael 1995 F CadM FRA OCC 27½ 2001
6 N 1 7 f DUDOGNON Thibault 2262 F SenM FRA ARA 5 32 2172
7 B 0 1 BAROYAN Davit 2160 F CadM FRA PAC 28 2396
2118 F SenM OCC + 40B + 23N = 11B + 20N + 13B +  7N -  1B 28 2178
3
DENNINGER Guilhem
3 DENNINGER Guilhem 2038 F JunM FRA OCC 28 2145
1 N 1 48 COSTA Pierre 1429 F VetM FRA OCC 23½ 1404
2 B 1 26 VU DINH Adrien 1774 F PupM FRA OCC 4 23 1662
3 N 1 5 BLANCHARD Samuel 1885 F SepM FRA PAC 25 2018
4 B 0 7 f DUDOGNON Thibault 2262 F SenM FRA ARA 5 32 2172
5 N ½ 8 f WEILL Roland 2158 F VetM FRA PAC 5 28½ 2107
6 B 1 19 BOUSCARLE Mathieu 1761 F SenM FRA OCC 4 25½ 1845
7 N 1 12 REBUT Paul 1956 F MinM FRA REU 28 1966
2038 F JunM OCC + 48N + 26B +  5N -  7B =  8N + 19B + 12N 28 2145
4
SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura
4 SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 2029 F MinF FRA OCC 27 2185
1 B 1 41 DUFFROS Kelig 1391 F BenM FRA OCC 3 21 1374
2 N 1 15 MATHIEU Jerome 1763 F SenM FRA ARA 23 1706
3 B 0 10 f VIDAL Llewellyn 2353 F SenM FRA OCC 30 2660
4 N 1 22 JEANJEAN Laurent 1865 F SepM FRA OCC 4 24½ 1789
5 B 1 18 DECROIX Paloan 1918 F VetM FRA OCC 4 26½ 1773
6 N 1 16 ULLES Jean-Clement 1925 F SenM FRA OCC 4 27 1910
7 B ½ 7 f DUDOGNON Thibault 2262 F SenM FRA ARA 5 32 2172
2029 F MinF OCC + 41B + 15N - 10B + 22N + 18B + 16N =  7B 27 2185
5
BLANCHARD Samuel
5 BLANCHARD Samuel 1885 F SepM FRA PAC 25 2018
1 B 1 46 COQUELLE Marie 1201 F SenF FRA OCC 3 17½ 1177
2 N 1 34 PIERROT Yohann 1511 F PupM FRA OCC 3 26 1596
3 B 0 3 DENNINGER Guilhem 2038 F JunM FRA OCC 28 2145
4 N 1 43 JUANEDA Didier 1628 F SenM FRA OCC 3 20½ 1389
5 B 1 9 MUZZARELLI Hogan 2007 F CadM FRA OCC 5 26 1972
6 B ½ 12 REBUT Paul 1956 F MinM FRA REU 28 1966
7 N 1 18 DECROIX Paloan 1918 F VetM FRA OCC 4 26½ 1773
1885 F SepM PAC + 46B + 34N -  3B + 43N +  9B = 12B + 18N 25 2018
6 f
DUSSOL Pierre
6 f DUSSOL Pierre 2156 F VetM FRA OCC 23½ 2020
1 N 0 34 PIERROT Yohann 1511 F PupM FRA OCC 3 26 1596
2 B 1 35 COQUELLE Addison 1205 F BenM FRA OCC 3 23½ 1467
3 N 1 14 AZIZYAN Rafayel 1542 F SenM FRA OCC 23½ 1700
4 B ½ 17 PACHON Bernard 1780 F VetM FRA OCC 4 26½ 1813
5 B 1 20 CANONGE Jerome 1800 F SenM FRA OCC 4 25½ 1835
6 N 1 29 BERTRAND Marin 1607 F SenM FRA OCC 25½ 1728
7 B 1 11 FISCHER Thorange 1954 F CadM FRA PAC 28½ 2000
2156 F VetM OCC - 34N + 35B + 14N = 17B + 20B + 29N + 11B 23½ 2020
7 f
DUDOGNON Thibault
7 f DUDOGNON Thibault 2262 F SenM FRA ARA 5 32 2172
1 B 1 14 AZIZYAN Rafayel 1542 F SenM FRA OCC 23½ 1700
2 N 1 52 PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange 1148 F BenM FRA OCC 2 20 1161
3 B 1 9 MUZZARELLI Hogan 2007 F CadM FRA OCC 5 26 1972
4 N 1 3 DENNINGER Guilhem 2038 F JunM FRA OCC 28 2145
5 N ½ 1 BAROYAN Davit 2160 F CadM FRA PAC 28 2396
6 B 0 2 GRIMAULT Nathan 2118 F SenM FRA OCC 28 2178
7 N ½ 4 SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 2029 F MinF FRA OCC 27 2185
2262 F SenM ARA + 14B + 52N +  9B +  3N =  1N -  2B =  4N 5 32 2172
8 f
WEILL Roland
8 f WEILL Roland 2158 F VetM FRA PAC 5 28½ 2107
1 B 1 38 PLANEIX Arman 1524 F PupM FRA OCC 3 22 1443
2 N 1 21 COSTA Jean-Yves 1788 F VetM FRA OCC 4 25 1763
3 B ½ 13 DENNINGER Gael 1995 F CadM FRA OCC 27½ 2001
4 N 1 11 FISCHER Thorange 1954 F CadM FRA PAC 28½ 2000
5 B ½ 3 DENNINGER Guilhem 2038 F JunM FRA OCC 28 2145
6 N 0 1 BAROYAN Davit 2160 F CadM FRA PAC 28 2396
7 B 1 16 ULLES Jean-Clement 1925 F SenM FRA OCC 4 27 1910
2158 F VetM PAC + 38B + 21N = 13B + 11N =  3B -  1N + 16B 5 28½ 2107
9
MUZZARELLI Hogan
9 MUZZARELLI Hogan 2007 F CadM FRA OCC 5 26 1972
1 B 1 42 THIEULEUX Thomas 1327 F SenM FRA OCC 3 21 1363
2 N 1 30 LOUCHE Herve 1726 F SenM FRA OCC 23½ 1617
3 N 0 7 f DUDOGNON Thibault 2262 F SenM FRA ARA 5 32 2172
4 B 1 26 VU DINH Adrien 1774 F PupM FRA OCC 4 23 1662
5 N 0 5 BLANCHARD Samuel 1885 F SepM FRA PAC 25 2018
6 B 1 27 FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1640 F SepM FRA OCC 4 22½ 1628
7 B 1 23 COQUELLE Arnaud 1779 F SenM FRA OCC 4 24½ 1728
2007 F CadM OCC + 42B + 30N -  7N + 26B -  5N + 27B + 23B 5 26 1972
10 f
VIDAL Llewellyn
10 f VIDAL Llewellyn 2353 F SenM FRA OCC 30 2660
1 N 1 28 MAURON Regis 1569 F VetM FRA OCC 4 22½ 1591
2 B 1 12 REBUT Paul 1956 F MinM FRA REU 28 1966
3 N 1 4 SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 2029 F MinF FRA OCC 27 2185
4 B < 1 BAROYAN Davit 2160 F CadM FRA PAC 28 2396
5 ½
6 B 1 13 DENNINGER Gael 1995 F CadM FRA OCC 27½ 2001
7
2353 F SenM OCC + 28N + 12B +  4N = + 13B 30 2660
11
FISCHER Thorange
11 FISCHER Thorange 1954 F CadM FRA PAC 28½ 2000
1 N 1 44 SORINI Gilbert 1300 F VetM FRA OCC 3 18½ 1329
2 B 1 27 FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1640 F SepM FRA OCC 4 22½ 1628
3 N ½ 2 GRIMAULT Nathan 2118 F SenM FRA OCC 28 2178
4 B 0 8 f WEILL Roland 2158 F VetM FRA PAC 5 28½ 2107
5 N 1 17 PACHON Bernard 1780 F VetM FRA OCC 4 26½ 1813
6 B 1 25 MARET Simon 1865 F BenM FRA PAC 4 23 1797
7 N 0 6 f DUSSOL Pierre 2156 F VetM FRA OCC 23½ 2020
1954 F CadM PAC + 44N + 27B =  2N -  8B + 17N + 25B -  6N 28½ 2000
12
REBUT Paul
12 REBUT Paul 1956 F MinM FRA REU 28 1966
1 B 1 45 SOUDANI Guy 1312 F SepM FRA OCC 3 18½ 1313
2 N 0 10 f VIDAL Llewellyn 2353 F SenM FRA OCC 30 2660
3 B 1 38 PLANEIX Arman 1524 F PupM FRA OCC 3 22 1443
4 N 1 23 COQUELLE Arnaud 1779 F SenM FRA OCC 4 24½ 1728
5 B 1 25 MARET Simon 1865 F BenM FRA PAC 4 23 1797
6 N ½ 5 BLANCHARD Samuel 1885 F SepM FRA PAC 25 2018
7 B 0 3 DENNINGER Guilhem 2038 F JunM FRA OCC 28 2145
1956 F MinM REU + 45B - 10N + 38B + 23N + 25B =  5N -  3B 28 1966
13
DENNINGER Gael
13 DENNINGER Gael 1995 F CadM FRA OCC 27½ 2001
1 N 1 39 SUMARRIVA PAULIN Jade 1319 F PupF FRA OCC 3 21½ 1458
2 B 1 36 KOPIBIDA Remi 1684 F JunM FRA OCC 3 23 1674
3 N ½ 8 f WEILL Roland 2158 F VetM FRA PAC 5 28½ 2107
4 B 1 19 BOUSCARLE Mathieu 1761 F SenM FRA OCC 4 25½ 1845
5 N 0 2 GRIMAULT Nathan 2118 F SenM FRA OCC 28 2178
6 N 0 10 f VIDAL Llewellyn 2353 F SenM FRA OCC 30 2660
7 B 1 29 BERTRAND Marin 1607 F SenM FRA OCC 25½ 1728
1995 F CadM OCC + 39N + 36B =  8N + 19B -  2N - 10N + 29B 27½ 2001
14
AZIZYAN Rafayel
14 AZIZYAN Rafayel 1542 F SenM FRA OCC 23½ 1700
1 N 0 7 f DUDOGNON Thibault 2262 F SenM FRA ARA 5 32 2172
2 B 1 57 ROSEN Noa 1200 E PupM LUX 2 14½ 1061
3 B 0 6 f DUSSOL Pierre 2156 F VetM FRA OCC 23½ 2020
4 N 1 50 LONGO Alexandra 1230 F SenF FRA OCC 19½ 1263
5 B 1 37 BOTEZATU Richard 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 23 1458
6 N ½ 21 COSTA Jean-Yves 1788 F VetM FRA OCC 4 25 1763
7 B 1 30 LOUCHE Herve 1726 F SenM FRA OCC 23½ 1617
1542 F SenM OCC -  7N + 57B -  6B + 50N + 37B = 21N + 30B 23½ 1700
15
MATHIEU Jerome
15 MATHIEU Jerome 1763 F SenM FRA ARA 23 1706
1 N 1 54 ROUSTANT Clovis 1135 F MinM FRA OCC 2 19½ 1175
2 B 0 4 SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 2029 F MinF FRA OCC 27 2185
3 N 0 32 LEURQUIN Didier 1330 F SepM FRA OCC 21½ 1479
4 B 1 31 LAURET Patrick 1684 F SepM FRA OCC 22½ 1602
5 N 1 41 DUFFROS Kelig 1391 F BenM FRA OCC 3 21 1374
6 B 1 39 SUMARRIVA PAULIN Jade 1319 F PupF FRA OCC 3 21½ 1458
7 N ½ 24 CARON Damien 2020 F SenM FRA OCC 4 23½ 1839
1763 F SenM ARA + 54N -  4B - 32N + 31B + 41N + 39B = 24N 23 1706
16
ULLES Jean-Clement
16 ULLES Jean-Clement 1925 F SenM FRA OCC 4 27 1910
1 B 1 50 LONGO Alexandra 1230 F SenF FRA OCC 19½ 1263
2 N 1 43 JUANEDA Didier 1628 F SenM FRA OCC 3 20½ 1389
3 B 0 1 BAROYAN Davit 2160 F CadM FRA PAC 28 2396
4 N 1 30 LOUCHE Herve 1726 F SenM FRA OCC 23½ 1617
5 B 1 21 COSTA Jean-Yves 1788 F VetM FRA OCC 4 25 1763
6 B 0 4 SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 2029 F MinF FRA OCC 27 2185
7 N 0 8 f WEILL Roland 2158 F VetM FRA PAC 5 28½ 2107
1925 F SenM OCC + 50B + 43N -  1B + 30N + 21B -  4B -  8N 4 27 1910
17
PACHON Bernard
17 PACHON Bernard 1780 F VetM FRA OCC 4 26½ 1813
1 B 1 60 DUCROS Xavier 1199 E SepM FRA OCC 1 16 577
2 N 0 1 BAROYAN Davit 2160 F CadM FRA PAC 28 2396
3 B 1 40 MICHEL Jules 1502 F SenM FRA ARA 3 21½ 1454
4 N ½ 6 f DUSSOL Pierre 2156 F VetM FRA OCC 23½ 2020
5 B 0 11 FISCHER Thorange 1954 F CadM FRA PAC 28½ 2000
6 N ½ 20 CANONGE Jerome 1800 F SenM FRA OCC 4 25½ 1835
7 N 1 47 MARET Anna 1337 F PouF FRA PAC 3 16 1288
1780 F VetM OCC + 60B -  1N + 40B =  6N - 11B = 20N + 47N 4 26½ 1813
18
DECROIX Paloan
18 DECROIX Paloan 1918 F VetM FRA OCC 4 26½ 1773
1 N 1 35 COQUELLE Addison 1205 F BenM FRA OCC 3 23½ 1467
2 B ½ 29 BERTRAND Marin 1607 F SenM FRA OCC 25½ 1728
3 N ½ 19 BOUSCARLE Mathieu 1761 F SenM FRA OCC 4 25½ 1845
4 B 1 36 KOPIBIDA Remi 1684 F JunM FRA OCC 3 23 1674
5 N 0 4 SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 2029 F MinF FRA OCC 27 2185
6 B 1 28 MAURON Regis 1569 F VetM FRA OCC 4 22½ 1591
7 B 0 5 BLANCHARD Samuel 1885 F SepM FRA PAC 25 2018
1918 F VetM OCC + 35N = 29B = 19N + 36B -  4N + 28B -  5B 4 26½ 1773
19
BOUSCARLE Mathieu
19 BOUSCARLE Mathieu 1761 F SenM FRA OCC 4 25½ 1845
1 B 1 49 MARQUES Don 1134 F VetM FRA OCC 19½ 1277
2 N 1 24 CARON Damien 2020 F SenM FRA OCC 4 23½ 1839
3 B ½ 18 DECROIX Paloan 1918 F VetM FRA OCC 4 26½ 1773
4 N 0 13 DENNINGER Gael 1995 F CadM FRA OCC 27½ 2001
5 B ½ 22 JEANJEAN Laurent 1865 F SepM FRA OCC 4 24½ 1789
6 N 0 3 DENNINGER Guilhem 2038 F JunM FRA OCC 28 2145
7 B 1 35 COQUELLE Addison 1205 F BenM FRA OCC 3 23½ 1467
1761 F SenM OCC + 49B + 24N = 18B - 13N = 22B -  3N + 35B 4 25½ 1845
20
CANONGE Jerome
20 CANONGE Jerome 1800 F SenM FRA OCC 4 25½ 1835
1 B 1 37 BOTEZATU Richard 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 23 1458
2 ½
3 N 1 31 LAURET Patrick 1684 F SepM FRA OCC 22½ 1602
4 B 0 2 GRIMAULT Nathan 2118 F SenM FRA OCC 28 2178
5 N 0 6 f DUSSOL Pierre 2156 F VetM FRA OCC 23½ 2020
6 B ½ 17 PACHON Bernard 1780 F VetM FRA OCC 4 26½ 1813
7 N 1 34 PIERROT Yohann 1511 F PupM FRA OCC 3 26 1596
1800 F SenM OCC + 37B = + 31N -  2B -  6N = 17B + 34N 4 25½ 1835
21
COSTA Jean-Yves
21 COSTA Jean-Yves 1788 F VetM FRA OCC 4 25 1763
1 N 1 56 DARGENT Frederic 1199 E SepM FRA OCC 2 16½ 1097
2 B 0 8 f WEILL Roland 2158 F VetM FRA PAC 5 28½ 2107
3 N 1 33 LASSIS Patrick 1538 F VetM FRA OCC 20½ 1439
4 B 1 28 MAURON Regis 1569 F VetM FRA OCC 4 22½ 1591
5 N 0 16 ULLES Jean-Clement 1925 F SenM FRA OCC 4 27 1910
6 B ½ 14 AZIZYAN Rafayel 1542 F SenM FRA OCC 23½ 1700
7 N ½ 22 JEANJEAN Laurent 1865 F SepM FRA OCC 4 24½ 1789
1788 F VetM OCC + 56N -  8B + 33N + 28B - 16N = 14B = 22N 4 25 1763
22
JEANJEAN Laurent
22 JEANJEAN Laurent 1865 F SepM FRA OCC 4 24½ 1789
1 N 1 57 ROSEN Noa 1200 E PupM LUX 2 14½ 1061
2 ½
3 B 1 29 BERTRAND Marin 1607 F SenM FRA OCC 25½ 1728
4 B 0 4 SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 2029 F MinF FRA OCC 27 2185
5 N ½ 19 BOUSCARLE Mathieu 1761 F SenM FRA OCC 4 25½ 1845
6 N ½ 30 LOUCHE Herve 1726 F SenM FRA OCC 23½ 1617
7 B ½ 21 COSTA Jean-Yves 1788 F VetM FRA OCC 4 25 1763
1865 F SepM OCC + 57N = + 29B -  4B = 19N = 30N = 21B 4 24½ 1789
23
COQUELLE Arnaud
23 COQUELLE Arnaud 1779 F SenM FRA OCC 4 24½ 1728
1 N 1 53 MORI Fabrice 1191 F SepM FRA OCC 2 19½ 1244
2 B 0 2 GRIMAULT Nathan 2118 F SenM FRA OCC 28 2178
3 N 1 41 DUFFROS Kelig 1391 F BenM FRA OCC 3 21 1374
4 B 0 12 REBUT Paul 1956 F MinM FRA REU 28 1966
5 N 1 32 LEURQUIN Didier 1330 F SepM FRA OCC 21½ 1479
6 B 1 34 PIERROT Yohann 1511 F PupM FRA OCC 3 26 1596
7 N 0 9 MUZZARELLI Hogan 2007 F CadM FRA OCC 5 26 1972
1779 F SenM OCC + 53N -  2B + 41N - 12B + 32N + 34B -  9N 4 24½ 1728
24
CARON Damien
24 CARON Damien 2020 F SenM FRA OCC 4 23½ 1839
1 N 1 32 LEURQUIN Didier 1330 F SepM FRA OCC 21½ 1479
2 B 0 19 BOUSCARLE Mathieu 1761 F SenM FRA OCC 4 25½ 1845
3 ½
4 N 1 48 COSTA Pierre 1429 F VetM FRA OCC 23½ 1404
5
6 B 1 31 LAURET Patrick 1684 F SepM FRA OCC 22½ 1602
7 B ½ 15 MATHIEU Jerome 1763 F SenM FRA ARA 23 1706
2020 F SenM OCC + 32N - 19B = + 48N + 31B = 15B 4 23½ 1839
25
MARET Simon
25 MARET Simon 1865 F BenM FRA PAC 4 23 1797
1
2 N 1 46 COQUELLE Marie 1201 F SenF FRA OCC 3 17½ 1177
3 B 1 34 PIERROT Yohann 1511 F PupM FRA OCC 3 26 1596
4 B 1 27 FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1640 F SepM FRA OCC 4 22½ 1628
5 N 0 12 REBUT Paul 1956 F MinM FRA REU 28 1966
6 N 0 11 FISCHER Thorange 1954 F CadM FRA PAC 28½ 2000
7 B 1 38 PLANEIX Arman 1524 F PupM FRA OCC 3 22 1443
1865 F BenM PAC + 46N + 34B + 27B - 12N - 11N + 38B 4 23 1797
26
VU DINH Adrien
26 VU DINH Adrien 1774 F PupM FRA OCC 4 23 1662
1 B 1 52 PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange 1148 F BenM FRA OCC 2 20 1161
2 N 0 3 DENNINGER Guilhem 2038 F JunM FRA OCC 28 2145
3 B 1 42 THIEULEUX Thomas 1327 F SenM FRA OCC 3 21 1363
4 N 0 9 MUZZARELLI Hogan 2007 F CadM FRA OCC 5 26 1972
5 B 0 29 BERTRAND Marin 1607 F SenM FRA OCC 25½ 1728
6 N 1 45 SOUDANI Guy 1312 F SepM FRA OCC 3 18½ 1313
7 B 1 40 MICHEL Jules 1502 F SenM FRA ARA 3 21½ 1454
1774 F PupM OCC + 52B -  3N + 42B -  9N - 29B + 45N + 40B 4 23 1662
27
FOURNIER Jean-Fred
27 FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1640 F SepM FRA OCC 4 22½ 1628
1 B 1 51 GUILLARD Lucie 1010 N SenF FRA IDF 19 1180
2 N 0 11 FISCHER Thorange 1954 F CadM FRA PAC 28½ 2000
3 B 1 50 LONGO Alexandra 1230 F SenF FRA OCC 19½ 1263
4 N 0 25 MARET Simon 1865 F BenM FRA PAC 4 23 1797
5 B 1 42 THIEULEUX Thomas 1327 F SenM FRA OCC 3 21 1363
6 N 0 9 MUZZARELLI Hogan 2007 F CadM FRA OCC 5 26 1972
7 B 1 37 BOTEZATU Richard 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 23 1458
1640 F SepM OCC + 51B - 11N + 50B - 25N + 42B -  9N + 37B 4 22½ 1628
28
MAURON Regis
28 MAURON Regis 1569 F VetM FRA OCC 4 22½ 1591
1 B 0 10 f VIDAL Llewellyn 2353 F SenM FRA OCC 30 2660
2 N 1 37 BOTEZATU Richard 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 23 1458
3 B 1 49 MARQUES Don 1134 F VetM FRA OCC 19½ 1277
4 N 0 21 COSTA Jean-Yves 1788 F VetM FRA OCC 4 25 1763
5 B 1 35 COQUELLE Addison 1205 F BenM FRA OCC 3 23½ 1467
6 N 0 18 DECROIX Paloan 1918 F VetM FRA OCC 4 26½ 1773
7 B 1 42 THIEULEUX Thomas 1327 F SenM FRA OCC 3 21 1363
1569 F VetM OCC - 10B + 37N + 49B - 21N + 35B - 18N + 42B 4 22½ 1591
29
BERTRAND Marin
29 BERTRAND Marin 1607 F SenM FRA OCC 25½ 1728
1 B 1 59 ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre 1001 F PupM FRA OCC 1 16 924
2 N ½ 18 DECROIX Paloan 1918 F VetM FRA OCC 4 26½ 1773
3 N 0 22 JEANJEAN Laurent 1865 F SepM FRA OCC 4 24½ 1789
4 B 1 32 LEURQUIN Didier 1330 F SepM FRA OCC 21½ 1479
5 N 1 26 VU DINH Adrien 1774 F PupM FRA OCC 4 23 1662
6 B 0 6 f DUSSOL Pierre 2156 F VetM FRA OCC 23½ 2020
7 N 0 13 DENNINGER Gael 1995 F CadM FRA OCC 27½ 2001
1607 F SenM OCC + 59B = 18N - 22N + 32B + 26N -  6B - 13N 25½ 1728
30
LOUCHE Herve
30 LOUCHE Herve 1726 F SenM FRA OCC 23½ 1617
1 N 1 62 BLAMPIGNON Jacques 1120 F VetM FRA OCC 0 16 686
2 B 0 9 MUZZARELLI Hogan 2007 F CadM FRA OCC 5 26 1972
3 N 1 39 SUMARRIVA PAULIN Jade 1319 F PupF FRA OCC 3 21½ 1458
4 B 0 16 ULLES Jean-Clement 1925 F SenM FRA OCC 4 27 1910
5 N 1 44 SORINI Gilbert 1300 F VetM FRA OCC 3 18½ 1329
6 B ½ 22 JEANJEAN Laurent 1865 F SepM FRA OCC 4 24½ 1789
7 N 0 14 AZIZYAN Rafayel 1542 F SenM FRA OCC 23½ 1700
1726 F SenM OCC + 62N -  9B + 39N - 16B + 44N = 22B - 14N 23½ 1617
31
LAURET Patrick
31 LAURET Patrick 1684 F SepM FRA OCC 22½ 1602
1 N 1 55 COQUELLE Cyliane 1024 F PupF FRA OCC 2 18½ 1152
2 ½
3 B 0 20 CANONGE Jerome 1800 F SenM FRA OCC 4 25½ 1835
4 N 0 15 MATHIEU Jerome 1763 F SenM FRA ARA 23 1706
5 B 1 48 COSTA Pierre 1429 F VetM FRA OCC 23½ 1404
6 N 0 24 CARON Damien 2020 F SenM FRA OCC 4 23½ 1839
7 B 1 39 SUMARRIVA PAULIN Jade 1319 F PupF FRA OCC 3 21½ 1458
1684 F SepM OCC + 55N = - 20B - 15N + 48B - 24N + 39B 22½ 1602
32
LEURQUIN Didier
32 LEURQUIN Didier 1330 F SepM FRA OCC 21½ 1479
1 B 0 24 CARON Damien 2020 F SenM FRA OCC 4 23½ 1839
2 N 1 58 PETIT Michel 1118 F VetM FRA OCC 1 18½ 983
3 B 1 15 MATHIEU Jerome 1763 F SenM FRA ARA 23 1706
4 N 0 29 BERTRAND Marin 1607 F SenM FRA OCC 25½ 1728
5 B 0 23 COQUELLE Arnaud 1779 F SenM FRA OCC 4 24½ 1728
6 N ½ 51 GUILLARD Lucie 1010 N SenF FRA IDF 19 1180
7 B 1 48 COSTA Pierre 1429 F VetM FRA OCC 23½ 1404
1330 F SepM OCC - 24B + 58N + 15B - 29N - 23B = 51N + 48B 21½ 1479
33
LASSIS Patrick
33 LASSIS Patrick 1538 F VetM FRA OCC 20½ 1439
1 B 0 1 BAROYAN Davit 2160 F CadM FRA PAC 28 2396
2 N 1 60 DUCROS Xavier 1199 E SepM FRA OCC 1 16 577
3 B 0 21 COSTA Jean-Yves 1788 F VetM FRA OCC 4 25 1763
4 N 0 37 BOTEZATU Richard 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 23 1458
5 ½
6 N 1 50 LONGO Alexandra 1230 F SenF FRA OCC 19½ 1263
7 B 1 51 GUILLARD Lucie 1010 N SenF FRA IDF 19 1180
1538 F VetM OCC -  1B + 60N - 21B - 37N = + 50N + 51B 20½ 1439
34
PIERROT Yohann
34 PIERROT Yohann 1511 F PupM FRA OCC 3 26 1596
1 B 1 6 f DUSSOL Pierre 2156 F VetM FRA OCC 23½ 2020
2 B 0 5 BLANCHARD Samuel 1885 F SepM FRA PAC 25 2018
3 N 0 25 MARET Simon 1865 F BenM FRA PAC 4 23 1797
4 N 1 49 MARQUES Don 1134 F VetM FRA OCC 19½ 1277
5 B 1 53 MORI Fabrice 1191 F SepM FRA OCC 2 19½ 1244
6 N 0 23 COQUELLE Arnaud 1779 F SenM FRA OCC 4 24½ 1728
7 B 0 20 CANONGE Jerome 1800 F SenM FRA OCC 4 25½ 1835
1511 F PupM OCC +  6B -  5B - 25N + 49N + 53B - 23N - 20B 3 26 1596
35
COQUELLE Addison
35 COQUELLE Addison 1205 F BenM FRA OCC 3 23½ 1467
1 B 0 18 DECROIX Paloan 1918 F VetM FRA OCC 4 26½ 1773
2 N 0 6 f DUSSOL Pierre 2156 F VetM FRA OCC 23½ 2020
3 B 1 52 PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange 1148 F BenM FRA OCC 2 20 1161
4 N 1 38 PLANEIX Arman 1524 F PupM FRA OCC 3 22 1443
5 N 0 28 MAURON Regis 1569 F VetM FRA OCC 4 22½ 1591
6 B 1 43 JUANEDA Didier 1628 F SenM FRA OCC 3 20½ 1389
7 N 0 19 BOUSCARLE Mathieu 1761 F SenM FRA OCC 4 25½ 1845
1205 F BenM OCC - 18B -  6N + 52B + 38N - 28N + 43B - 19N 3 23½ 1467
36
KOPIBIDA Remi
36 KOPIBIDA Remi 1684 F JunM FRA OCC 3 23 1674
1 B 1 58 PETIT Michel 1118 F VetM FRA OCC 1 18½ 983
2 N 0 13 DENNINGER Gael 1995 F CadM FRA OCC 27½ 2001
3 B 1 45 SOUDANI Guy 1312 F SepM FRA OCC 3 18½ 1313
4 N 0 18 DECROIX Paloan 1918 F VetM FRA OCC 4 26½ 1773
5 B 1 40 MICHEL Jules 1502 F SenM FRA ARA 3 21½ 1454
6
7
1684 F JunM OCC + 58B - 13N + 45B - 18N + 40B 3 23 1674
37
BOTEZATU Richard
37 BOTEZATU Richard 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 23 1458
1 N 0 20 CANONGE Jerome 1800 F SenM FRA OCC 4 25½ 1835
2 B 0 28 MAURON Regis 1569 F VetM FRA OCC 4 22½ 1591
3 N 1 62 BLAMPIGNON Jacques 1120 F VetM FRA OCC 0 16 686
4 B 1 33 LASSIS Patrick 1538 F VetM FRA OCC 20½ 1439
5 N 0 14 AZIZYAN Rafayel 1542 F SenM FRA OCC 23½ 1700
6 B 1 41 DUFFROS Kelig 1391 F BenM FRA OCC 3 21 1374
7 N 0 27 FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1640 F SepM FRA OCC 4 22½ 1628
1199 E SenM IDF - 20N - 28B + 62N + 33B - 14N + 41B - 27N 3 23 1458
38
PLANEIX Arman
38 PLANEIX Arman 1524 F PupM FRA OCC 3 22 1443
1 N 0 8 f WEILL Roland 2158 F VetM FRA PAC 5 28½ 2107
2 B 1 56 DARGENT Frederic 1199 E SepM FRA OCC 2 16½ 1097
3 N 0 12 REBUT Paul 1956 F MinM FRA REU 28 1966
4 B 0 35 COQUELLE Addison 1205 F BenM FRA OCC 3 23½ 1467
5 N 1 52 PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange 1148 F BenM FRA OCC 2 20 1161
6 B 1 44 SORINI Gilbert 1300 F VetM FRA OCC 3 18½ 1329
7 N 0 25 MARET Simon 1865 F BenM FRA PAC 4 23 1797
1524 F PupM OCC -  8N + 56B - 12N - 35B + 52N + 44B - 25N 3 22 1443
39
SUMARRIVA PAULIN Jade
39 SUMARRIVA PAULIN Jade 1319 F PupF FRA OCC 3 21½ 1458
1 B 0 13 DENNINGER Gael 1995 F CadM FRA OCC 27½ 2001
2 N 1 51 GUILLARD Lucie 1010 N SenF FRA IDF 19 1180
3 B 0 30 LOUCHE Herve 1726 F SenM FRA OCC 23½ 1617
4 N 1 61 LOUCHE Erwan 1009 E BenM FRA OCC 1 14½ 565
5 B 1 43 JUANEDA Didier 1628 F SenM FRA OCC 3 20½ 1389
6 N 0 15 MATHIEU Jerome 1763 F SenM FRA ARA 23 1706
7 N 0 31 LAURET Patrick 1684 F SepM FRA OCC 22½ 1602
1319 F PupF OCC - 13B + 51N - 30B + 61N + 43B - 15N - 31N 3 21½ 1458
40
MICHEL Jules
40 MICHEL Jules 1502 F SenM FRA ARA 3 21½ 1454
1 N 0 2 GRIMAULT Nathan 2118 F SenM FRA OCC 28 2178
2 B 1 53 MORI Fabrice 1191 F SepM FRA OCC 2 19½ 1244
3 N 0 17 PACHON Bernard 1780 F VetM FRA OCC 4 26½ 1813
4 B 1 54 ROUSTANT Clovis 1135 F MinM FRA OCC 2 19½ 1175
5 N 0 36 KOPIBIDA Remi 1684 F JunM FRA OCC 3 23 1674
6 B 1 55 COQUELLE Cyliane 1024 F PupF FRA OCC 2 18½ 1152
7 N 0 26 VU DINH Adrien 1774 F PupM FRA OCC 4 23 1662
1502 F SenM ARA -  2N + 53B - 17N + 54B - 36N + 55B - 26N 3 21½ 1454
41
DUFFROS Kelig
41 DUFFROS Kelig 1391 F BenM FRA OCC 3 21 1374
1 N 0 4 SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 2029 F MinF FRA OCC 27 2185
2 B 1 54 ROUSTANT Clovis 1135 F MinM FRA OCC 2 19½ 1175
3 B 0 23 COQUELLE Arnaud 1779 F SenM FRA OCC 4 24½ 1728
4 N 1 58 PETIT Michel 1118 F VetM FRA OCC 1 18½ 983
5 B 0 15 MATHIEU Jerome 1763 F SenM FRA ARA 23 1706
6 N 0 37 BOTEZATU Richard 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 23 1458
7 N 1 55 COQUELLE Cyliane 1024 F PupF FRA OCC 2 18½ 1152
1391 F BenM OCC -  4N + 54B - 23B + 58N - 15B - 37N + 55N 3 21 1374
42
THIEULEUX Thomas
42 THIEULEUX Thomas 1327 F SenM FRA OCC 3 21 1363
1 N 0 9 MUZZARELLI Hogan 2007 F CadM FRA OCC 5 26 1972
2 B 1 62 BLAMPIGNON Jacques 1120 F VetM FRA OCC 0 16 686
3 N 0 26 VU DINH Adrien 1774 F PupM FRA OCC 4 23 1662
4 B 1 55 COQUELLE Cyliane 1024 F PupF FRA OCC 2 18½ 1152
5 N 0 27 FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1640 F SepM FRA OCC 4 22½ 1628
6 B 1 56 DARGENT Frederic 1199 E SepM FRA OCC 2 16½ 1097
7 N 0 28 MAURON Regis 1569 F VetM FRA OCC 4 22½ 1591
1327 F SenM OCC -  9N + 62B - 26N + 55B - 27N + 56B - 28N 3 21 1363
43
JUANEDA Didier
43 JUANEDA Didier 1628 F SenM FRA OCC 3 20½ 1389
1 N 1 61 LOUCHE Erwan 1009 E BenM FRA OCC 1 14½ 565
2 B 0 16 ULLES Jean-Clement 1925 F SenM FRA OCC 4 27 1910
3 N 1 44 SORINI Gilbert 1300 F VetM FRA OCC 3 18½ 1329
4 B 0 5 BLANCHARD Samuel 1885 F SepM FRA PAC 25 2018
5 N 0 39 SUMARRIVA PAULIN Jade 1319 F PupF FRA OCC 3 21½ 1458
6 N 0 35 COQUELLE Addison 1205 F BenM FRA OCC 3 23½ 1467
7 B 1 53 MORI Fabrice 1191 F SepM FRA OCC 2 19½ 1244
1628 F SenM OCC + 61N - 16B + 44N -  5B - 39N - 35N + 53B 3 20½ 1389
44
SORINI Gilbert
44 SORINI Gilbert 1300 F VetM FRA OCC 3 18½ 1329
1 B 0 11 FISCHER Thorange 1954 F CadM FRA PAC 28½ 2000
2 N 1 59 ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre 1001 F PupM FRA OCC 1 16 924
3 B 0 43 JUANEDA Didier 1628 F SenM FRA OCC 3 20½ 1389
4 N 1 51 GUILLARD Lucie 1010 N SenF FRA IDF 19 1180
5 B 0 30 LOUCHE Herve 1726 F SenM FRA OCC 23½ 1617
6 N 0 38 PLANEIX Arman 1524 F PupM FRA OCC 3 22 1443
7 B 1 54 ROUSTANT Clovis 1135 F MinM FRA OCC 2 19½ 1175
1300 F VetM OCC - 11B + 59N - 43B + 51N - 30B - 38N + 54B 3 18½ 1329
45
SOUDANI Guy
45 SOUDANI Guy 1312 F SepM FRA OCC 3 18½ 1313
1 N 0 12 REBUT Paul 1956 F MinM FRA REU 28 1966
2 B 1 55 COQUELLE Cyliane 1024 F PupF FRA OCC 2 18½ 1152
3 N 0 36 KOPIBIDA Remi 1684 F JunM FRA OCC 3 23 1674
4 B 0 53 MORI Fabrice 1191 F SepM FRA OCC 2 19½ 1244
5 N 1 54 ROUSTANT Clovis 1135 F MinM FRA OCC 2 19½ 1175
6 B 0 26 VU DINH Adrien 1774 F PupM FRA OCC 4 23 1662
7 N 1 56 DARGENT Frederic 1199 E SepM FRA OCC 2 16½ 1097
1312 F SepM OCC - 12N + 55B - 36N - 53B + 54N - 26B + 56N 3 18½ 1313
46
COQUELLE Marie
46 COQUELLE Marie 1201 F SenF FRA OCC 3 17½ 1177
1 N 0 5 BLANCHARD Samuel 1885 F SepM FRA PAC 25 2018
2 B 0 25 MARET Simon 1865 F BenM FRA PAC 4 23 1797
3 N 0 54 ROUSTANT Clovis 1135 F MinM FRA OCC 2 19½ 1175
4 B 1 62 BLAMPIGNON Jacques 1120 F VetM FRA OCC 0 16 686
5 N 0 55 COQUELLE Cyliane 1024 F PupF FRA OCC 2 18½ 1152
6 B 1 59 ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre 1001 F PupM FRA OCC 1 16 924
7 N 1 52 PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange 1148 F BenM FRA OCC 2 20 1161
1201 F SenF OCC -  5N - 25B - 54N + 62B - 55N + 59B + 52N 3 17½ 1177
47
MARET Anna
47 MARET Anna 1337 F PouF FRA PAC 3 16 1288
1
2 N 0 49 MARQUES Don 1134 F VetM FRA OCC 19½ 1277
3 B 0 48 COSTA Pierre 1429 F VetM FRA OCC 23½ 1404
4 N 1 60 DUCROS Xavier 1199 E SepM FRA OCC 1 16 577
5 B 1 58 PETIT Michel 1118 F VetM FRA OCC 1 18½ 983
6 N 1 53 MORI Fabrice 1191 F SepM FRA OCC 2 19½ 1244
7 B 0 17 PACHON Bernard 1780 F VetM FRA OCC 4 26½ 1813
1337 F PouF PAC - 49N - 48B + 60N + 58B + 53N - 17B 3 16 1288
48
COSTA Pierre
48 COSTA Pierre 1429 F VetM FRA OCC 23½ 1404
1 B 0 3 DENNINGER Guilhem 2038 F JunM FRA OCC 28 2145
2 ½
3 N 1 47 MARET Anna 1337 F PouF FRA PAC 3 16 1288
4 B 0 24 CARON Damien 2020 F SenM FRA OCC 4 23½ 1839
5 N 0 31 LAURET Patrick 1684 F SepM FRA OCC 22½ 1602
6 B 1 49 MARQUES Don 1134 F VetM FRA OCC 19½ 1277
7 N 0 32 LEURQUIN Didier 1330 F SepM FRA OCC 21½ 1479
1429 F VetM OCC -  3B = + 47N - 24B - 31N + 49B - 32N 23½ 1404
49
MARQUES Don
49 MARQUES Don 1134 F VetM FRA OCC 19½ 1277
1 N 0 19 BOUSCARLE Mathieu 1761 F SenM FRA OCC 4 25½ 1845
2 B 1 47 MARET Anna 1337 F PouF FRA PAC 3 16 1288
3 N 0 28 MAURON Regis 1569 F VetM FRA OCC 4 22½ 1591
4 B 0 34 PIERROT Yohann 1511 F PupM FRA OCC 3 26 1596
5 B ½ 50 LONGO Alexandra 1230 F SenF FRA OCC 19½ 1263
6 N 0 48 COSTA Pierre 1429 F VetM FRA OCC 23½ 1404
7 B 1 58 PETIT Michel 1118 F VetM FRA OCC 1 18½ 983
1134 F VetM OCC - 19N + 47B - 28N - 34B = 50B - 48N + 58B 19½ 1277
50
LONGO Alexandra
50 LONGO Alexandra 1230 F SenF FRA OCC 19½ 1263
1 N 0 16 ULLES Jean-Clement 1925 F SenM FRA OCC 4 27 1910
2 B 1 61 LOUCHE Erwan 1009 E BenM FRA OCC 1 14½ 565
3 N 0 27 FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1640 F SepM FRA OCC 4 22½ 1628
4 B 0 14 AZIZYAN Rafayel 1542 F SenM FRA OCC 23½ 1700
5 N ½ 49 MARQUES Don 1134 F VetM FRA OCC 19½ 1277
6 B 0 33 LASSIS Patrick 1538 F VetM FRA OCC 20½ 1439
7 N 1 59 ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre 1001 F PupM FRA OCC 1 16 924
1230 F SenF OCC - 16N + 61B - 27N - 14B = 49N - 33B + 59N 19½ 1263
51
GUILLARD Lucie
51 GUILLARD Lucie 1010 N SenF FRA IDF 19 1180
1 N 0 27 FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1640 F SepM FRA OCC 4 22½ 1628
2 B 0 39 SUMARRIVA PAULIN Jade 1319 F PupF FRA OCC 3 21½ 1458
3 N 1 56 DARGENT Frederic 1199 E SepM FRA OCC 2 16½ 1097
4 B 0 44 SORINI Gilbert 1300 F VetM FRA OCC 3 18½ 1329
5 N 1 57 ROSEN Noa 1200 E PupM LUX 2 14½ 1061
6 B ½ 32 LEURQUIN Didier 1330 F SepM FRA OCC 21½ 1479
7 N 0 33 LASSIS Patrick 1538 F VetM FRA OCC 20½ 1439
1010 N SenF IDF - 27N - 39B + 56N - 44B + 57N = 32B - 33N 19 1180
52
PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange
52 PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange 1148 F BenM FRA OCC 2 20 1161
1 N 0 26 VU DINH Adrien 1774 F PupM FRA OCC 4 23 1662
2 B 0 7 f DUDOGNON Thibault 2262 F SenM FRA ARA 5 32 2172
3 N 0 35 COQUELLE Addison 1205 F BenM FRA OCC 3 23½ 1467
4 B 1 57 ROSEN Noa 1200 E PupM LUX 2 14½ 1061
5 B 0 38 PLANEIX Arman 1524 F PupM FRA OCC 3 22 1443
6 N 1 58 PETIT Michel 1118 F VetM FRA OCC 1 18½ 983
7 B 0 46 COQUELLE Marie 1201 F SenF FRA OCC 3 17½ 1177
1148 F BenM OCC - 26N -  7B - 35N + 57B - 38B + 58N - 46B 2 20 1161
53
MORI Fabrice
53 MORI Fabrice 1191 F SepM FRA OCC 2 19½ 1244
1 B 0 23 COQUELLE Arnaud 1779 F SenM FRA OCC 4 24½ 1728
2 N 0 40 MICHEL Jules 1502 F SenM FRA ARA 3 21½ 1454
3 B 1 59 ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre 1001 F PupM FRA OCC 1 16 924
4 N 1 45 SOUDANI Guy 1312 F SepM FRA OCC 3 18½ 1313
5 N 0 34 PIERROT Yohann 1511 F PupM FRA OCC 3 26 1596
6 B 0 47 MARET Anna 1337 F PouF FRA PAC 3 16 1288
7 N 0 43 JUANEDA Didier 1628 F SenM FRA OCC 3 20½ 1389
1191 F SepM OCC - 23B - 40N + 59B + 45N - 34N - 47B - 43N 2 19½ 1244
54
ROUSTANT Clovis
54 ROUSTANT Clovis 1135 F MinM FRA OCC 2 19½ 1175
1 B 0 15 MATHIEU Jerome 1763 F SenM FRA ARA 23 1706
2 N 0 41 DUFFROS Kelig 1391 F BenM FRA OCC 3 21 1374
3 B 1 46 COQUELLE Marie 1201 F SenF FRA OCC 3 17½ 1177
4 N 0 40 MICHEL Jules 1502 F SenM FRA ARA 3 21½ 1454
5 B 0 45 SOUDANI Guy 1312 F SepM FRA OCC 3 18½ 1313
6 N 1 61 LOUCHE Erwan 1009 E BenM FRA OCC 1 14½ 565
7 N 0 44 SORINI Gilbert 1300 F VetM FRA OCC 3 18½ 1329
1135 F MinM OCC - 15B - 41N + 46B - 40N - 45B + 61N - 44N 2 19½ 1175
55
COQUELLE Cyliane
55 COQUELLE Cyliane 1024 F PupF FRA OCC 2 18½ 1152
1 B 0 31 LAURET Patrick 1684 F SepM FRA OCC 22½ 1602
2 N 0 45 SOUDANI Guy 1312 F SepM FRA OCC 3 18½ 1313
3 B 1 60 DUCROS Xavier 1199 E SepM FRA OCC 1 16 577
4 N 0 42 THIEULEUX Thomas 1327 F SenM FRA OCC 3 21 1363
5 B 1 46 COQUELLE Marie 1201 F SenF FRA OCC 3 17½ 1177
6 N 0 40 MICHEL Jules 1502 F SenM FRA ARA 3 21½ 1454
7 B 0 41 DUFFROS Kelig 1391 F BenM FRA OCC 3 21 1374
1024 F PupF OCC - 31B - 45N + 60B - 42N + 46B - 40N - 41B 2 18½ 1152
56
DARGENT Frederic
56 DARGENT Frederic 1199 E SepM FRA OCC 2 16½ 1097
1 B 0 21 COSTA Jean-Yves 1788 F VetM FRA OCC 4 25 1763
2 N 0 38 PLANEIX Arman 1524 F PupM FRA OCC 3 22 1443
3 B 0 51 GUILLARD Lucie 1010 N SenF FRA IDF 19 1180
4 N 1 59 ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre 1001 F PupM FRA OCC 1 16 924
5 B 1 61 LOUCHE Erwan 1009 E BenM FRA OCC 1 14½ 565
6 N 0 42 THIEULEUX Thomas 1327 F SenM FRA OCC 3 21 1363
7 B 0 45 SOUDANI Guy 1312 F SepM FRA OCC 3 18½ 1313
1199 E SepM OCC - 21B - 38N - 51B + 59N + 61B - 42N - 45B 2 16½ 1097
57
ROSEN Noa
57 ROSEN Noa 1200 E PupM LUX 2 14½ 1061
1 B 0 22 JEANJEAN Laurent 1865 F SepM FRA OCC 4 24½ 1789
2 N 0 14 AZIZYAN Rafayel 1542 F SenM FRA OCC 23½ 1700
3 B 0 58 PETIT Michel 1118 F VetM FRA OCC 1 18½ 983
4 N 0 52 PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange 1148 F BenM FRA OCC 2 20 1161
5 B 0 51 GUILLARD Lucie 1010 N SenF FRA IDF 19 1180
6 N 1 60 DUCROS Xavier 1199 E SepM FRA OCC 1 16 577
7 B 1 61 LOUCHE Erwan 1009 E BenM FRA OCC 1 14½ 565
1200 E PupM - 22B - 14N - 58B - 52N - 51B + 60N + 61B 2 14½ 1061
58
PETIT Michel
58 PETIT Michel 1118 F VetM FRA OCC 1 18½ 983
1 N 0 36 KOPIBIDA Remi 1684 F JunM FRA OCC 3 23 1674
2 B 0 32 LEURQUIN Didier 1330 F SepM FRA OCC 21½ 1479
3 N 1 57 ROSEN Noa 1200 E PupM LUX 2 14½ 1061
4 B 0 41 DUFFROS Kelig 1391 F BenM FRA OCC 3 21 1374
5 N 0 47 MARET Anna 1337 F PouF FRA PAC 3 16 1288
6 B 0 52 PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange 1148 F BenM FRA OCC 2 20 1161
7 N 0 49 MARQUES Don 1134 F VetM FRA OCC 19½ 1277
1118 F VetM OCC - 36N - 32B + 57N - 41B - 47N - 52B - 49N 1 18½ 983
59
ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre
59 ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre 1001 F PupM FRA OCC 1 16 924
1 N 0 29 BERTRAND Marin 1607 F SenM FRA OCC 25½ 1728
2 B 0 44 SORINI Gilbert 1300 F VetM FRA OCC 3 18½ 1329
3 N 0 53 MORI Fabrice 1191 F SepM FRA OCC 2 19½ 1244
4 B 0 56 DARGENT Frederic 1199 E SepM FRA OCC 2 16½ 1097
5 B 1 60 DUCROS Xavier 1199 E SepM FRA OCC 1 16 577
6 N 0 46 COQUELLE Marie 1201 F SenF FRA OCC 3 17½ 1177
7 B 0 50 LONGO Alexandra 1230 F SenF FRA OCC 19½ 1263
1001 F PupM OCC - 29N - 44B - 53N - 56B + 60B - 46N - 50B 1 16 924
60
DUCROS Xavier
60 DUCROS Xavier 1199 E SepM FRA OCC 1 16 577
1 N 0 17 PACHON Bernard 1780 F VetM FRA OCC 4 26½ 1813
2 B 0 33 LASSIS Patrick 1538 F VetM FRA OCC 20½ 1439
3 N 0 55 COQUELLE Cyliane 1024 F PupF FRA OCC 2 18½ 1152
4 B 0 47 MARET Anna 1337 F PouF FRA PAC 3 16 1288
5 N 0 59 ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre 1001 F PupM FRA OCC 1 16 924
6 B 0 57 ROSEN Noa 1200 E PupM LUX 2 14½ 1061
7 B > 0 EXEMPT SenM FRA
1199 E SepM OCC - 17N - 33B - 55N - 47B - 59N - 57B EXE 1 16 577
61
LOUCHE Erwan
61 LOUCHE Erwan 1009 E BenM FRA OCC 1 14½ 565
1 B 0 43 JUANEDA Didier 1628 F SenM FRA OCC 3 20½ 1389
2 N 0 50 LONGO Alexandra 1230 F SenF FRA OCC 19½ 1263
3 B > 0 EXEMPT SenM FRA
4 B 0 39 SUMARRIVA PAULIN Jade 1319 F PupF FRA OCC 3 21½ 1458
5 N 0 56 DARGENT Frederic 1199 E SepM FRA OCC 2 16½ 1097
6 B 0 54 ROUSTANT Clovis 1135 F MinM FRA OCC 2 19½ 1175
7 N 0 57 ROSEN Noa 1200 E PupM LUX 2 14½ 1061
1009 E BenM OCC - 43B - 50N EXE - 39B - 56N - 54B - 57N 1 14½ 565
62
BLAMPIGNON Jacques
62 BLAMPIGNON Jacques 1120 F VetM FRA OCC 0 16 686
1 B 0 30 LOUCHE Herve 1726 F SenM FRA OCC 23½ 1617
2 N 0 42 THIEULEUX Thomas 1327 F SenM FRA OCC 3 21 1363
3 B 0 37 BOTEZATU Richard 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 23 1458
4 N 0 46 COQUELLE Marie 1201 F SenF FRA OCC 3 17½ 1177
5
6
7
1120 F VetM OCC - 30B - 42N - 37B - 46N 0 16 686