Open B d'été

Festival d'été JCL Open B
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf
1
SUDLOW James
1 SUDLOW James 1465 F CadM ENG 8 39 1629
1 N 1 19 COQUELLE Addison 1282 F BenM FRA OCC 3 36½ 1054
2 B 1 2 PIERROT Yohann 1315 F PupM FRA OCC 39½ 1565
3 N 1 5 LEURQUIN Didier 1335 F SepM FRA OCC 39 1341
4 B 1 9 SUDLOW David 1450 F SepM ENG 42½ 1324
5 N 1 3 THIEULEUX Thomas 1300 F SenM FRA OCC 39½ 1413
6 B 1 10 RENAN Timothe 1155 F PupM FRA OCC 38½ 1293
7 N 0 4 VALADE Marc-Aurele 1308 F BenM FRA OCC 6 38½ 1419
8 B 1 13 COQUELLE Marie 1190 F SenF FRA OCC 4 38 1248
9 N 1 6 SOLTAN-MASSAL Sina 1182 F PupM FRA OCC 5 39½ 1319
1465 F CadM + 19N +  2B +  5N +  9B +  3N + 10B -  4N + 13B +  6N 8 39 1629
2
PIERROT Yohann
2 PIERROT Yohann 1315 F PupM FRA OCC 39½ 1565
1 N 1 14 FABRI Michel 1121 F SepM FRA OCC 4 37 1212
2 N 0 1 SUDLOW James 1465 F CadM ENG 8 39 1629
3 B 1 6 SOLTAN-MASSAL Sina 1182 F PupM FRA OCC 5 39½ 1319
4 B 1 19 COQUELLE Addison 1282 F BenM FRA OCC 3 36½ 1054
5 N 1 5 LEURQUIN Didier 1335 F SepM FRA OCC 39 1341
6 B 1 9 SUDLOW David 1450 F SepM ENG 42½ 1324
7 N ½ 3 THIEULEUX Thomas 1300 F SenM FRA OCC 39½ 1413
8 B 1 4 VALADE Marc-Aurele 1308 F BenM FRA OCC 6 38½ 1419
9 B 1 10 RENAN Timothe 1155 F PupM FRA OCC 38½ 1293
1315 F PupM OCC + 14N -  1N +  6B + 19B +  5N +  9B =  3N +  4B + 10B 39½ 1565
3
THIEULEUX Thomas
3 THIEULEUX Thomas 1300 F SenM FRA OCC 39½ 1413
1 N 1 22 DUCROS Xavier 1009 E SepM FRA OCC 1 30½ 871
2 B ½ 9 SUDLOW David 1450 F SepM ENG 42½ 1324
3 N 1 12 PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange 1158 F PupM FRA OCC 31 1194
4 N 1 11 MORI Fabrice 1370 N SenM FRA OCC 34½ 1244
5 B 0 1 SUDLOW James 1465 F CadM ENG 8 39 1629
6 N > 16 FERREIRA Evelyn 1399 E SepM FRA 4 32 1167
7 B ½ 2 PIERROT Yohann 1315 F PupM FRA OCC 39½ 1565
8 N 1 10 RENAN Timothe 1155 F PupM FRA OCC 38½ 1293
9 B ½ 5 LEURQUIN Didier 1335 F SepM FRA OCC 39 1341
1300 F SenM OCC + 22N =  9B + 12N + 11N -  1B > 16N =  2B + 10N =  5B 39½ 1413
4
VALADE Marc-Aurele
4 VALADE Marc-Aurele 1308 F BenM FRA OCC 6 38½ 1419
1 B 1 21 ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre 1070 N PouM FRA OCC 2 30½ 981
2 N 1 7 PETITJEAN Alain 1440 N VetM FRA OCC 5 32 1243
3 B 0 11 MORI Fabrice 1370 N SenM FRA OCC 34½ 1244
4 N 0 15 PETIT Michel 1189 F VetM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1241
5 B 1 13 COQUELLE Marie 1190 F SenF FRA OCC 4 38 1248
6 N 1 6 SOLTAN-MASSAL Sina 1182 F PupM FRA OCC 5 39½ 1319
7 B 1 1 SUDLOW James 1465 F CadM ENG 8 39 1629
8 N 0 2 PIERROT Yohann 1315 F PupM FRA OCC 39½ 1565
9 B 1 9 SUDLOW David 1450 F SepM ENG 42½ 1324
1308 F BenM OCC + 21B +  7N - 11B - 15N + 13B +  6N +  1B -  2N +  9B 6 38½ 1419
5
LEURQUIN Didier
5 LEURQUIN Didier 1335 F SepM FRA OCC 39 1341
1 B 1 20 COQUELLE Cyliane 1132 F PupF FRA OCC 3 29½ 1090
2 N 1 6 SOLTAN-MASSAL Sina 1182 F PupM FRA OCC 5 39½ 1319
3 B 0 1 SUDLOW James 1465 F CadM ENG 8 39 1629
4 N 1 13 COQUELLE Marie 1190 F SenF FRA OCC 4 38 1248
5 B 0 2 PIERROT Yohann 1315 F PupM FRA OCC 39½ 1565
6 N 0 15 PETIT Michel 1189 F VetM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1241
7 B 1 14 FABRI Michel 1121 F SepM FRA OCC 4 37 1212
8 B 1 9 SUDLOW David 1450 F SepM ENG 42½ 1324
9 N ½ 3 THIEULEUX Thomas 1300 F SenM FRA OCC 39½ 1413
1335 F SepM OCC + 20B +  6N -  1B + 13N -  2B - 15N + 14B +  9B =  3N 39 1341
6
SOLTAN-MASSAL Sina
6 SOLTAN-MASSAL Sina 1182 F PupM FRA OCC 5 39½ 1319
1 N 1 18 DARGENT Frederic 1399 E SepM FRA OCC 30½ 1118
2 B 0 5 LEURQUIN Didier 1335 F SepM FRA OCC 39 1341
3 N 0 2 PIERROT Yohann 1315 F PupM FRA OCC 39½ 1565
4 B 1 17 HORN Claude 1386 F VetM SUI 4 30 1141
5 N 1 14 FABRI Michel 1121 F SepM FRA OCC 4 37 1212
6 B 0 4 VALADE Marc-Aurele 1308 F BenM FRA OCC 6 38½ 1419
7 N 1 16 FERREIRA Evelyn 1399 E SepM FRA 4 32 1167
8 N 1 15 PETIT Michel 1189 F VetM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1241
9 B 0 1 SUDLOW James 1465 F CadM ENG 8 39 1629
1182 F PupM OCC + 18N -  5B -  2N + 17B + 14N -  4B + 16N + 15N -  1B 5 39½ 1319
7
PETITJEAN Alain
7 PETITJEAN Alain 1440 N VetM FRA OCC 5 32 1243
1 N 1 15 PETIT Michel 1189 F VetM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1241
2 B 0 4 VALADE Marc-Aurele 1308 F BenM FRA OCC 6 38½ 1419
3 N 0 9 SUDLOW David 1450 F SepM ENG 42½ 1324
4 B 0 14 FABRI Michel 1121 F SepM FRA OCC 4 37 1212
5 N 0 8 MARQUES Don 1135 F VetM FRA OCC 5 29 1264
6 B 1 22 DUCROS Xavier 1009 E SepM FRA OCC 1 30½ 871
7 N 1 18 DARGENT Frederic 1399 E SepM FRA OCC 30½ 1118
8 B 1 16 FERREIRA Evelyn 1399 E SepM FRA 4 32 1167
9 N 1 13 COQUELLE Marie 1190 F SenF FRA OCC 4 38 1248
1440 N VetM OCC + 15N -  4B -  9N - 14B -  8N + 22B + 18N + 16B + 13N 5 32 1243
8
MARQUES Don
8 MARQUES Don 1135 F VetM FRA OCC 5 29 1264
1 B 0 11 MORI Fabrice 1370 N SenM FRA OCC 34½ 1244
2 N 0 21 ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre 1070 N PouM FRA OCC 2 30½ 981
3 B 1 20 COQUELLE Cyliane 1132 F PupF FRA OCC 3 29½ 1090
4 N 0 16 FERREIRA Evelyn 1399 E SepM FRA 4 32 1167
5 B 1 7 PETITJEAN Alain 1440 N VetM FRA OCC 5 32 1243
6 B 1 19 COQUELLE Addison 1282 F BenM FRA OCC 3 36½ 1054
7 N 0 13 COQUELLE Marie 1190 F SenF FRA OCC 4 38 1248
8 N 1 14 FABRI Michel 1121 F SepM FRA OCC 4 37 1212
9 B 1 15 PETIT Michel 1189 F VetM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1241
1135 F VetM OCC - 11B - 21N + 20B - 16N +  7B + 19B - 13N + 14N + 15B 5 29 1264
9
SUDLOW David
9 SUDLOW David 1450 F SepM ENG 42½ 1324
1 B 1 13 COQUELLE Marie 1190 F SenF FRA OCC 4 38 1248
2 N ½ 3 THIEULEUX Thomas 1300 F SenM FRA OCC 39½ 1413
3 B 1 7 PETITJEAN Alain 1440 N VetM FRA OCC 5 32 1243
4 N 0 1 SUDLOW James 1465 F CadM ENG 8 39 1629
5 B 1 11 MORI Fabrice 1370 N SenM FRA OCC 34½ 1244
6 N 0 2 PIERROT Yohann 1315 F PupM FRA OCC 39½ 1565
7 B 1 15 PETIT Michel 1189 F VetM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1241
8 N 0 5 LEURQUIN Didier 1335 F SepM FRA OCC 39 1341
9 N 0 4 VALADE Marc-Aurele 1308 F BenM FRA OCC 6 38½ 1419
1450 F SepM + 13B =  3N +  7B -  1N + 11B -  2N + 15B -  5N -  4N 42½ 1324
10
RENAN Timothe
10 RENAN Timothe 1155 F PupM FRA OCC 38½ 1293
1 N ½ 17 HORN Claude 1386 F VetM SUI 4 30 1141
2 B 0 19 COQUELLE Addison 1282 F BenM FRA OCC 3 36½ 1054
3 B 1 18 DARGENT Frederic 1399 E SepM FRA OCC 30½ 1118
4 N 1 12 PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange 1158 F PupM FRA OCC 31 1194
5 B 1 15 PETIT Michel 1189 F VetM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1241
6 N 0 1 SUDLOW James 1465 F CadM ENG 8 39 1629
7 B 1 11 MORI Fabrice 1370 N SenM FRA OCC 34½ 1244
8 B 0 3 THIEULEUX Thomas 1300 F SenM FRA OCC 39½ 1413
9 N 0 2 PIERROT Yohann 1315 F PupM FRA OCC 39½ 1565
1155 F PupM OCC = 17N - 19B + 18B + 12N + 15B -  1N + 11B -  3B -  2N 38½ 1293
11
MORI Fabrice
11 MORI Fabrice 1370 N SenM FRA OCC 34½ 1244
1 N 1 8 MARQUES Don 1135 F VetM FRA OCC 5 29 1264
2 B ½ 12 PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange 1158 F PupM FRA OCC 31 1194
3 N 1 4 VALADE Marc-Aurele 1308 F BenM FRA OCC 6 38½ 1419
4 B 0 3 THIEULEUX Thomas 1300 F SenM FRA OCC 39½ 1413
5 N 0 9 SUDLOW David 1450 F SepM ENG 42½ 1324
6 B 1 18 DARGENT Frederic 1399 E SepM FRA OCC 30½ 1118
7 N 0 10 RENAN Timothe 1155 F PupM FRA OCC 38½ 1293
8 N 0 17 HORN Claude 1386 F VetM SUI 4 30 1141
9 B 1 20 COQUELLE Cyliane 1132 F PupF FRA OCC 3 29½ 1090
1370 N SenM OCC +  8N = 12B +  4N -  3B -  9N + 18B - 10N - 17N + 20B 34½ 1244
12
PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange
12 PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange 1158 F PupM FRA OCC 31 1194
1 B 1 16 FERREIRA Evelyn 1399 E SepM FRA 4 32 1167
2 N ½ 11 MORI Fabrice 1370 N SenM FRA OCC 34½ 1244
3 B 0 3 THIEULEUX Thomas 1300 F SenM FRA OCC 39½ 1413
4 B 0 10 RENAN Timothe 1155 F PupM FRA OCC 38½ 1293
5 N 0 18 DARGENT Frederic 1399 E SepM FRA OCC 30½ 1118
6 B 0 14 FABRI Michel 1121 F SepM FRA OCC 4 37 1212
7 N 1 22 DUCROS Xavier 1009 E SepM FRA OCC 1 30½ 871
8 N 1 21 ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre 1070 N PouM FRA OCC 2 30½ 981
9 B 1 17 HORN Claude 1386 F VetM SUI 4 30 1141
1158 F PupM OCC + 16B = 11N -  3B - 10B - 18N - 14B + 22N + 21N + 17B 31 1194
13
COQUELLE Marie
13 COQUELLE Marie 1190 F SenF FRA OCC 4 38 1248
1 N 0 9 SUDLOW David 1450 F SepM ENG 42½ 1324
2 B 1 22 DUCROS Xavier 1009 E SepM FRA OCC 1 30½ 871
3 N 1 14 FABRI Michel 1121 F SepM FRA OCC 4 37 1212
4 B 0 5 LEURQUIN Didier 1335 F SepM FRA OCC 39 1341
5 N 0 4 VALADE Marc-Aurele 1308 F BenM FRA OCC 6 38½ 1419
6 B 1 17 HORN Claude 1386 F VetM SUI 4 30 1141
7 B 1 8 MARQUES Don 1135 F VetM FRA OCC 5 29 1264
8 N 0 1 SUDLOW James 1465 F CadM ENG 8 39 1629
9 B 0 7 PETITJEAN Alain 1440 N VetM FRA OCC 5 32 1243
1190 F SenF OCC -  9N + 22B + 14N -  5B -  4N + 17B +  8B -  1N -  7B 4 38 1248
14
FABRI Michel
14 FABRI Michel 1121 F SepM FRA OCC 4 37 1212
1 B 0 2 PIERROT Yohann 1315 F PupM FRA OCC 39½ 1565
2 N 1 16 FERREIRA Evelyn 1399 E SepM FRA 4 32 1167
3 B 0 13 COQUELLE Marie 1190 F SenF FRA OCC 4 38 1248
4 N 1 7 PETITJEAN Alain 1440 N VetM FRA OCC 5 32 1243
5 B 0 6 SOLTAN-MASSAL Sina 1182 F PupM FRA OCC 5 39½ 1319
6 N 1 12 PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange 1158 F PupM FRA OCC 31 1194
7 N 0 5 LEURQUIN Didier 1335 F SepM FRA OCC 39 1341
8 B 0 8 MARQUES Don 1135 F VetM FRA OCC 5 29 1264
9 N 1 19 COQUELLE Addison 1282 F BenM FRA OCC 3 36½ 1054
1121 F SepM OCC -  2B + 16N - 13B +  7N -  6B + 12N -  5N -  8B + 19N 4 37 1212
15
PETIT Michel
15 PETIT Michel 1189 F VetM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1241
1 B 0 7 PETITJEAN Alain 1440 N VetM FRA OCC 5 32 1243
2 N 1 20 COQUELLE Cyliane 1132 F PupF FRA OCC 3 29½ 1090
3 N 1 17 HORN Claude 1386 F VetM SUI 4 30 1141
4 B 1 4 VALADE Marc-Aurele 1308 F BenM FRA OCC 6 38½ 1419
5 N 0 10 RENAN Timothe 1155 F PupM FRA OCC 38½ 1293
6 B 1 5 LEURQUIN Didier 1335 F SepM FRA OCC 39 1341
7 N 0 9 SUDLOW David 1450 F SepM ENG 42½ 1324
8 B 0 6 SOLTAN-MASSAL Sina 1182 F PupM FRA OCC 5 39½ 1319
9 N 0 8 MARQUES Don 1135 F VetM FRA OCC 5 29 1264
1189 F VetM OCC -  7B + 20N + 17N +  4B - 10N +  5B -  9N -  6B -  8N 4 35½ 1241
16
FERREIRA Evelyn
16 FERREIRA Evelyn 1399 E SepM FRA 4 32 1167
1 N 0 12 PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange 1158 F PupM FRA OCC 31 1194
2 B 0 14 FABRI Michel 1121 F SepM FRA OCC 4 37 1212
3 N 1 22 DUCROS Xavier 1009 E SepM FRA OCC 1 30½ 871
4 B 1 8 MARQUES Don 1135 F VetM FRA OCC 5 29 1264
5 N 1 19 COQUELLE Addison 1282 F BenM FRA OCC 3 36½ 1054
6 B < 3 THIEULEUX Thomas 1300 F SenM FRA OCC 39½ 1413
7 B 0 6 SOLTAN-MASSAL Sina 1182 F PupM FRA OCC 5 39½ 1319
8 N 0 7 PETITJEAN Alain 1440 N VetM FRA OCC 5 32 1243
9 B 1 21 ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre 1070 N PouM FRA OCC 2 30½ 981
1399 E SepM - 12N - 14B + 22N +  8B + 19N -  6B -  7N + 21B 4 32 1167
17
HORN Claude
17 HORN Claude 1386 F VetM SUI 4 30 1141
1 B ½ 10 RENAN Timothe 1155 F PupM FRA OCC 38½ 1293
2 N ½ 18 DARGENT Frederic 1399 E SepM FRA OCC 30½ 1118
3 B 0 15 PETIT Michel 1189 F VetM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1241
4 N 0 6 SOLTAN-MASSAL Sina 1182 F PupM FRA OCC 5 39½ 1319
5 B 1 20 COQUELLE Cyliane 1132 F PupF FRA OCC 3 29½ 1090
6 N 0 13 COQUELLE Marie 1190 F SenF FRA OCC 4 38 1248
7 N 1 21 ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre 1070 N PouM FRA OCC 2 30½ 981
8 B 1 11 MORI Fabrice 1370 N SenM FRA OCC 34½ 1244
9 N 0 12 PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange 1158 F PupM FRA OCC 31 1194
1386 F VetM = 10B = 18N - 15B -  6N + 20B - 13N + 21N + 11B - 12N 4 30 1141
18
DARGENT Frederic
18 DARGENT Frederic 1399 E SepM FRA OCC 30½ 1118
1 B 0 6 SOLTAN-MASSAL Sina 1182 F PupM FRA OCC 5 39½ 1319
2 B ½ 17 HORN Claude 1386 F VetM SUI 4 30 1141
3 N 0 10 RENAN Timothe 1155 F PupM FRA OCC 38½ 1293
4 N 1 21 ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre 1070 N PouM FRA OCC 2 30½ 981
5 B 1 12 PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange 1158 F PupM FRA OCC 31 1194
6 N 0 11 MORI Fabrice 1370 N SenM FRA OCC 34½ 1244
7 B 0 7 PETITJEAN Alain 1440 N VetM FRA OCC 5 32 1243
8 N 0 20 COQUELLE Cyliane 1132 F PupF FRA OCC 3 29½ 1090
9 B 1 22 DUCROS Xavier 1009 E SepM FRA OCC 1 30½ 871
1399 E SepM OCC -  6B = 17B - 10N + 21N + 12B - 11N -  7B - 20N + 22B 30½ 1118
19
COQUELLE Addison
19 COQUELLE Addison 1282 F BenM FRA OCC 3 36½ 1054
1 B 0 1 SUDLOW James 1465 F CadM ENG 8 39 1629
2 N 1 10 RENAN Timothe 1155 F PupM FRA OCC 38½ 1293
3 B 1 21 ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre 1070 N PouM FRA OCC 2 30½ 981
4 N 0 2 PIERROT Yohann 1315 F PupM FRA OCC 39½ 1565
5 B 0 16 FERREIRA Evelyn 1399 E SepM FRA 4 32 1167
6 N 0 8 MARQUES Don 1135 F VetM FRA OCC 5 29 1264
7 B 0 20 COQUELLE Cyliane 1132 F PupF FRA OCC 3 29½ 1090
8 N 1 22 DUCROS Xavier 1009 E SepM FRA OCC 1 30½ 871
9 B 0 14 FABRI Michel 1121 F SepM FRA OCC 4 37 1212
1282 F BenM OCC -  1B + 10N + 21B -  2N - 16B -  8N - 20B + 22N - 14B 3 36½ 1054
20
COQUELLE Cyliane
20 COQUELLE Cyliane 1132 F PupF FRA OCC 3 29½ 1090
1 N 0 5 LEURQUIN Didier 1335 F SepM FRA OCC 39 1341
2 B 0 15 PETIT Michel 1189 F VetM FRA OCC 4 35½ 1241
3 N 0 8 MARQUES Don 1135 F VetM FRA OCC 5 29 1264
4 B 1 22 DUCROS Xavier 1009 E SepM FRA OCC 1 30½ 871
5 N 0 17 HORN Claude 1386 F VetM SUI 4 30 1141
6 B 0 21 ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre 1070 N PouM FRA OCC 2 30½ 981
7 N 1 19 COQUELLE Addison 1282 F BenM FRA OCC 3 36½ 1054
8 B 1 18 DARGENT Frederic 1399 E SepM FRA OCC 30½ 1118
9 N 0 11 MORI Fabrice 1370 N SenM FRA OCC 34½ 1244
1132 F PupF OCC -  5N - 15B -  8N + 22B - 17N - 21B + 19N + 18B - 11N 3 29½ 1090
21
ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre
21 ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre 1070 N PouM FRA OCC 2 30½ 981
1 N 0 4 VALADE Marc-Aurele 1308 F BenM FRA OCC 6 38½ 1419
2 B 1 8 MARQUES Don 1135 F VetM FRA OCC 5 29 1264
3 N 0 19 COQUELLE Addison 1282 F BenM FRA OCC 3 36½ 1054
4 B 0 18 DARGENT Frederic 1399 E SepM FRA OCC 30½ 1118
5 N 0 22 DUCROS Xavier 1009 E SepM FRA OCC 1 30½ 871
6 N 1 20 COQUELLE Cyliane 1132 F PupF FRA OCC 3 29½ 1090
7 B 0 17 HORN Claude 1386 F VetM SUI 4 30 1141
8 B 0 12 PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange 1158 F PupM FRA OCC 31 1194
9 N 0 16 FERREIRA Evelyn 1399 E SepM FRA 4 32 1167
1070 N PouM OCC -  4N +  8B - 19N - 18B - 22N + 20N - 17B - 12B - 16N 2 30½ 981
22
DUCROS Xavier
22 DUCROS Xavier 1009 E SepM FRA OCC 1 30½ 871
1 B 0 3 THIEULEUX Thomas 1300 F SenM FRA OCC 39½ 1413
2 N 0 13 COQUELLE Marie 1190 F SenF FRA OCC 4 38 1248
3 B 0 16 FERREIRA Evelyn 1399 E SepM FRA 4 32 1167
4 N 0 20 COQUELLE Cyliane 1132 F PupF FRA OCC 3 29½ 1090
5 B 1 21 ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre 1070 N PouM FRA OCC 2 30½ 981
6 N 0 7 PETITJEAN Alain 1440 N VetM FRA OCC 5 32 1243
7 B 0 12 PHILIBERT THIEBAULT Ange 1158 F PupM FRA OCC 31 1194
8 B 0 19 COQUELLE Addison 1282 F BenM FRA OCC 3 36½ 1054
9 N 0 18 DARGENT Frederic 1399 E SepM FRA OCC 30½ 1118
1009 E SepM OCC -  3B - 13N - 16B - 20N + 21B -  7N - 12B - 19B - 18N 1 30½ 871