27ème Festival international Jean-Claude Loubatière

Festival JCL 2022
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Perf
1
FANNINGER Leon
1 FANNINGER Leon 2157 F JunM AUT 28 2322
1 N 1 30 SUDLOW James 1568 F SenM ENG OCC 3 26½ 1839
2 B ½ 11 PIERROT Yohann 1765 F BenM FRA OCC 26 1834
3 N 1 21 GUILLORY Gabriel 1805 F SenM FRA OCC 27 1828
4 B 1 14 f WEILL Roland 2031 F VetM FRA PAC 4 27 1932
5 N 1 2 EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2238 F SenM FRA ARA 30½ 2157
6 B 1 4 SAURET Jordan 1944 F SenM FRA OCC 5 27½ 2071
7 N 1 6 DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman 1779 F BenM FRA PAC 5 26 1995
2157 F JunM + 30N = 11B + 21N + 14B +  2N +  4B +  6N 28 2322
2
EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes
2 EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2238 F SenM FRA ARA 30½ 2157
1 B 1 41 FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1572 F SepM FRA OCC 21½ 1332
2 N 1 6 DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman 1779 F BenM FRA PAC 5 26 1995
3 B ½ 3 ROGER SILAN Milo 2004 F CadM FRA OCC 27½ 2130
4 N 1 15 PIRES Oscar 1600 F BenM FRA OCC 4 26½ 1823
5 B 0 1 FANNINGER Leon 2157 F JunM AUT 28 2322
6 N 1 9 DECROIX Paloan 1878 F VetM FRA OCC 26½ 1925
7 B 1 5 DELAPLACE Thomas 1966 F SenM FRA OCC 5 27 1959
2238 F SenM ARA + 41B +  6N =  3B + 15N -  1B +  9N +  5B 30½ 2157
3
ROGER SILAN Milo
3 ROGER SILAN Milo 2004 F CadM FRA OCC 27½ 2130
1 N 1 45 GARREL Otane 1456 F CadM FRA OCC 2 20 1416
2 B 1 8 KOPIBIDA Remi 1649 F SenM FRA OCC 5 25 1909
3 N ½ 2 EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2238 F SenM FRA ARA 30½ 2157
4 B 1 10 CARON Damien 1998 F SenM FRA OCC 26 1850
5 N 0 4 SAURET Jordan 1944 F SenM FRA OCC 5 27½ 2071
6 B 1 14 f WEILL Roland 2031 F VetM FRA PAC 4 27 1932
7 N 1 17 AZIZYAN Rafayel 1863 F SenM FRA OCC 4 24 1672
2004 F CadM OCC + 45N +  8B =  2N + 10B -  4N + 14B + 17N 27½ 2130
4
SAURET Jordan
4 SAURET Jordan 1944 F SenM FRA OCC 5 27½ 2071
1 B ½ 44 THIEULEUX Thomas 1388 F SenM FRA OCC 2 23 1360
2 N 1 26 COSTA Jean-Yves 1699 F VetM FRA OCC 21 1489
3 B 1 12 HERON Andrew 1635 F MinM LIE 25½ 1739
4 N 1 37 f BRESSY Theo 2284 F SenM FRA OCC 24½ 1936
5 B 1 3 ROGER SILAN Milo 2004 F CadM FRA OCC 27½ 2130
6 N 0 1 FANNINGER Leon 2157 F JunM AUT 28 2322
7 B ½ 7 KIM Jisu 2047 F SenM FRA IDF 5 26 1974
1944 F SenM OCC = 44B + 26N + 12B + 37N +  3B -  1N =  7B 5 27½ 2071
5
DELAPLACE Thomas
5 DELAPLACE Thomas 1966 F SenM FRA OCC 5 27 1959
1 N 1 32 COIFFARD Guillaume 1400 N SenM FRA OCC 3 22½ 1520
2 B ½ 12 HERON Andrew 1635 F MinM LIE 25½ 1739
3 N ½ 11 PIERROT Yohann 1765 F BenM FRA OCC 26 1834
4 B 1 18 FARIS Marouane 1688 F SenM FRA IDF 4 22 1625
5 N 1 8 KOPIBIDA Remi 1649 F SenM FRA OCC 5 25 1909
6 B 1 13 f DUSSOL Pierre 2039 F VetM FRA OCC 4 27½ 1891
7 N 0 2 EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2238 F SenM FRA ARA 30½ 2157
1966 F SenM OCC + 32N = 12B = 11N + 18B +  8N + 13B -  2N 5 27 1959
6
DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman
6 DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman 1779 F BenM FRA PAC 5 26 1995
1 N 1 47 VUILLEMIN Bernard 1270 F SepM FRA OCC 2 19 1043
2 B 0 2 EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2238 F SenM FRA ARA 30½ 2157
3 N 1 25 BENBELLIL Rabah 1624 F SepM FRA OCC 22 1501
4 B 1 33 PERRAUT Arnaud 1470 F SenM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1487
5 N 1 14 f WEILL Roland 2031 F VetM FRA PAC 4 27 1932
6 B 1 10 CARON Damien 1998 F SenM FRA OCC 26 1850
7 B 0 1 FANNINGER Leon 2157 F JunM AUT 28 2322
1779 F BenM PAC + 47N -  2B + 25N + 33B + 14N + 10B -  1B 5 26 1995
7
KIM Jisu
7 KIM Jisu 2047 F SenM FRA IDF 5 26 1974
1 B 1 36 TOKHI Daoud 1498 F SepM FRA OCC 3 17½ 1447
2 N 1 16 PACHON Bernard 1726 F VetM FRA OCC 4 24 1737
3 B ½ 15 PIRES Oscar 1600 F BenM FRA OCC 4 26½ 1823
4 N 1 9 DECROIX Paloan 1878 F VetM FRA OCC 26½ 1925
5 N 0 13 f DUSSOL Pierre 2039 F VetM FRA OCC 4 27½ 1891
6 B 1 21 GUILLORY Gabriel 1805 F SenM FRA OCC 27 1828
7 N ½ 4 SAURET Jordan 1944 F SenM FRA OCC 5 27½ 2071
2047 F SenM IDF + 36B + 16N = 15B +  9N - 13N + 21B =  4N 5 26 1974
8
KOPIBIDA Remi
8 KOPIBIDA Remi 1649 F SenM FRA OCC 5 25 1909
1 B 1 38 MARQUES Don 1156 F VetM FRA OCC 22½ 1322
2 N 0 3 ROGER SILAN Milo 2004 F CadM FRA OCC 27½ 2130
3 B 1 31 PENSIER Joris 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 3 23 1526
4 N 1 24 GERMINET Jean-Pierre 1807 F SepM FRA NOR 23½ 1560
5 B 0 5 DELAPLACE Thomas 1966 F SenM FRA OCC 5 27 1959
6 N 1 23 LOUCHE Herve 1684 F SepM FRA OCC 23½ 1644
7 N 1 13 f DUSSOL Pierre 2039 F VetM FRA OCC 4 27½ 1891
1649 F SenM OCC + 38B -  3N + 31B + 24N -  5B + 23N + 13N 5 25 1909
9
DECROIX Paloan
9 DECROIX Paloan 1878 F VetM FRA OCC 26½ 1925
1 N 1 35 RENAN Timothe 1378 F BenM FRA OCC 3 19½ 1455
2 B 1 19 BERTHONNEAU Charles 1602 F SenM FRA PAC 4 21½ 1599
3 ½
4 B 0 7 KIM Jisu 2047 F SenM FRA IDF 5 26 1974
5 N 1 25 BENBELLIL Rabah 1624 F SepM FRA OCC 22 1501
6 B 0 2 EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2238 F SenM FRA ARA 30½ 2157
7 N 1 20 BOUGUERRA Tayeb 1826 F VetM FRA OCC 4 20½ 1762
1878 F VetM OCC + 35N + 19B = -  7B + 25N -  2B + 20N 26½ 1925
10
CARON Damien
10 CARON Damien 1998 F SenM FRA OCC 26 1850
1 B 1 34 LEURQUIN Didier 1454 F SepM FRA OCC 3 20½ 1475
2 N 1 22 DEBERLE Arman 1639 F MinM FRA OCC 25 1753
3 B ½ 13 f DUSSOL Pierre 2039 F VetM FRA OCC 4 27½ 1891
4 N 0 3 ROGER SILAN Milo 2004 F CadM FRA OCC 27½ 2130
5 B 1 23 LOUCHE Herve 1684 F SepM FRA OCC 23½ 1644
6 N 0 6 DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman 1779 F BenM FRA PAC 5 26 1995
7 N > 21 GUILLORY Gabriel 1805 F SenM FRA OCC 27 1828
1998 F SenM OCC + 34B + 22N = 13B -  3N + 23B -  6N > 21N 26 1850
11
PIERROT Yohann
11 PIERROT Yohann 1765 F BenM FRA OCC 26 1834
1 B 1 43 AUBRY Roxane 1199 E SepF FRA IDF 16½ 1428
2 N ½ 1 FANNINGER Leon 2157 F JunM AUT 28 2322
3 B ½ 5 DELAPLACE Thomas 1966 F SenM FRA OCC 5 27 1959
4 N 0 22 DEBERLE Arman 1639 F MinM FRA OCC 25 1753
5 N 1 33 PERRAUT Arnaud 1470 F SenM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1487
6 B 1 19 BERTHONNEAU Charles 1602 F SenM FRA PAC 4 21½ 1599
7 N ½ 12 HERON Andrew 1635 F MinM LIE 25½ 1739
1765 F BenM OCC + 43B =  1N =  5B - 22N + 33N + 19B = 12N 26 1834
12
HERON Andrew
12 HERON Andrew 1635 F MinM LIE 25½ 1739
1 B 1 46 DUVAL Dominique 1109 F SepM FRA OCC 2 19 1239
2 N ½ 5 DELAPLACE Thomas 1966 F SenM FRA OCC 5 27 1959
3 N 0 4 SAURET Jordan 1944 F SenM FRA OCC 5 27½ 2071
4 B 1 27 NAVARRO Kevin 1301 F JunM FRA OCC 20½ 1593
5 N ½ 17 AZIZYAN Rafayel 1863 F SenM FRA OCC 4 24 1672
6 B > 30 SUDLOW James 1568 F SenM ENG OCC 3 26½ 1839
7 B ½ 11 PIERROT Yohann 1765 F BenM FRA OCC 26 1834
1635 F MinM + 46B =  5N -  4N + 27B = 17N > 30B = 11B 25½ 1739
13 f
DUSSOL Pierre
13 f DUSSOL Pierre 2039 F VetM FRA OCC 4 27½ 1891
1 N 1 42 COQUELLE Addison 1482 F MinM FRA OCC 19½ 1391
2 B 1 18 FARIS Marouane 1688 F SenM FRA IDF 4 22 1625
3 N ½ 10 CARON Damien 1998 F SenM FRA OCC 26 1850
4 ½
5 B 1 7 KIM Jisu 2047 F SenM FRA IDF 5 26 1974
6 N 0 5 DELAPLACE Thomas 1966 F SenM FRA OCC 5 27 1959
7 B 0 8 KOPIBIDA Remi 1649 F SenM FRA OCC 5 25 1909
2039 F VetM OCC + 42N + 18B = 10N = +  7B -  5N -  8B 4 27½ 1891
14 f
WEILL Roland
14 f WEILL Roland 2031 F VetM FRA PAC 4 27 1932
1 B 1 33 PERRAUT Arnaud 1470 F SenM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1487
2 N 1 23 LOUCHE Herve 1684 F SepM FRA OCC 23½ 1644
3 B 1 37 f BRESSY Theo 2284 F SenM FRA OCC 24½ 1936
4 N 0 1 FANNINGER Leon 2157 F JunM AUT 28 2322
5 B 0 6 DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman 1779 F BenM FRA PAC 5 26 1995
6 N 0 3 ROGER SILAN Milo 2004 F CadM FRA OCC 27½ 2130
7 B 1 34 LEURQUIN Didier 1454 F SepM FRA OCC 3 20½ 1475
2031 F VetM PAC + 33B + 23N + 37B -  1N -  6B -  3N + 34B 4 27 1932
15
PIRES Oscar
15 PIRES Oscar 1600 F BenM FRA OCC 4 26½ 1823
1 N 1 50 TUPAN LOESENER Leon 1009 E PouM FRA OCC 1 19 781
2 B 1 17 AZIZYAN Rafayel 1863 F SenM FRA OCC 4 24 1672
3 N ½ 7 KIM Jisu 2047 F SenM FRA IDF 5 26 1974
4 B 0 2 EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2238 F SenM FRA ARA 30½ 2157
5 N 0 21 GUILLORY Gabriel 1805 F SenM FRA OCC 27 1828
6 B ½ 16 PACHON Bernard 1726 F VetM FRA OCC 4 24 1737
7 N 1 25 BENBELLIL Rabah 1624 F SepM FRA OCC 22 1501
1600 F BenM OCC + 50N + 17B =  7N -  2B - 21N = 16B + 25N 4 26½ 1823
16
PACHON Bernard
16 PACHON Bernard 1726 F VetM FRA OCC 4 24 1737
1 N 1 51 DUCROS Xavier 1199 E SepM FRA OCC 1 16½ 782
2 B 0 7 KIM Jisu 2047 F SenM FRA IDF 5 26 1974
3 N ½ 30 SUDLOW James 1568 F SenM ENG OCC 3 26½ 1839
4 B 1 19 BERTHONNEAU Charles 1602 F SenM FRA PAC 4 21½ 1599
5
6 N ½ 15 PIRES Oscar 1600 F BenM FRA OCC 4 26½ 1823
7 B 1 31 PENSIER Joris 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 3 23 1526
1726 F VetM OCC + 51N -  7B = 30N + 19B = 15N + 31B 4 24 1737
17
AZIZYAN Rafayel
17 AZIZYAN Rafayel 1863 F SenM FRA OCC 4 24 1672
1 B 1 28 SUDLOW David 1367 F SepM ENG 17 1340
2 N 0 15 PIRES Oscar 1600 F BenM FRA OCC 4 26½ 1823
3 B 1 36 TOKHI Daoud 1498 F SepM FRA OCC 3 17½ 1447
4 N ½ 23 LOUCHE Herve 1684 F SepM FRA OCC 23½ 1644
5 B ½ 12 HERON Andrew 1635 F MinM LIE 25½ 1739
6 N 1 32 COIFFARD Guillaume 1400 N SenM FRA OCC 3 22½ 1520
7 B 0 3 ROGER SILAN Milo 2004 F CadM FRA OCC 27½ 2130
1863 F SenM OCC + 28B - 15N + 36B = 23N = 12B + 32N -  3B 4 24 1672
18
FARIS Marouane
18 FARIS Marouane 1688 F SenM FRA IDF 4 22 1625
1 B 1 31 PENSIER Joris 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 3 23 1526
2 N 0 13 f DUSSOL Pierre 2039 F VetM FRA OCC 4 27½ 1891
3 B 1 28 SUDLOW David 1367 F SepM ENG 17 1340
4 N 0 5 DELAPLACE Thomas 1966 F SenM FRA OCC 5 27 1959
5 B 0 32 COIFFARD Guillaume 1400 N SenM FRA OCC 3 22½ 1520
6 N 1 44 THIEULEUX Thomas 1388 F SenM FRA OCC 2 23 1360
7 B 1 35 RENAN Timothe 1378 F BenM FRA OCC 3 19½ 1455
1688 F SenM IDF + 31B - 13N + 28B -  5N - 32B + 44N + 35B 4 22 1625
19
BERTHONNEAU Charles
19 BERTHONNEAU Charles 1602 F SenM FRA PAC 4 21½ 1599
1 B 1 48 COQUELLE Cyliane 1009 E BenF FRA OCC 2 18½ 1289
2 N 0 9 DECROIX Paloan 1878 F VetM FRA OCC 26½ 1925
3 B 1 50 TUPAN LOESENER Leon 1009 E PouM FRA OCC 1 19 781
4 N 0 16 PACHON Bernard 1726 F VetM FRA OCC 4 24 1737
5 B 1 31 PENSIER Joris 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 3 23 1526
6 N 0 11 PIERROT Yohann 1765 F BenM FRA OCC 26 1834
7 B > 32 COIFFARD Guillaume 1400 N SenM FRA OCC 3 22½ 1520
1602 F SenM PAC + 48B -  9N + 50B - 16N + 31B - 11N > 32B 4 21½ 1599
20
BOUGUERRA Tayeb
20 BOUGUERRA Tayeb 1826 F VetM FRA OCC 4 20½ 1762
1 N 1 39 SOUDANI Guy 1302 F VetM FRA OCC 22 1357
2 N 0 37 f BRESSY Theo 2284 F SenM FRA OCC 24½ 1936
3 B < 33 PERRAUT Arnaud 1470 F SenM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1487
4 B 1 40 LEOST Joel 1143 F VetM FRA OCC 21½ 1375
5 B 1 34 LEURQUIN Didier 1454 F SepM FRA OCC 3 20½ 1475
6 N 1 35 RENAN Timothe 1378 F BenM FRA OCC 3 19½ 1455
7 B 0 9 DECROIX Paloan 1878 F VetM FRA OCC 26½ 1925
1826 F VetM OCC + 39N - 37N + 40B + 34B + 35N -  9B 4 20½ 1762
21
GUILLORY Gabriel
21 GUILLORY Gabriel 1805 F SenM FRA OCC 27 1828
1 ½
2 N 1 27 NAVARRO Kevin 1301 F JunM FRA OCC 20½ 1593
3 B 0 1 FANNINGER Leon 2157 F JunM AUT 28 2322
4 N 1 41 FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1572 F SepM FRA OCC 21½ 1332
5 B 1 15 PIRES Oscar 1600 F BenM FRA OCC 4 26½ 1823
6 N 0 7 KIM Jisu 2047 F SenM FRA IDF 5 26 1974
7 B < 10 CARON Damien 1998 F SenM FRA OCC 26 1850
1805 F SenM OCC = + 27N -  1B + 41N + 15B -  7N 27 1828
22
DEBERLE Arman
22 DEBERLE Arman 1639 F MinM FRA OCC 25 1753
1 N 1 40 LEOST Joel 1143 F VetM FRA OCC 21½ 1375
2 B 0 10 CARON Damien 1998 F SenM FRA OCC 26 1850
3 N 1 38 MARQUES Don 1156 F VetM FRA OCC 22½ 1322
4 B 1 11 PIERROT Yohann 1765 F BenM FRA OCC 26 1834
5 ½
6
7
1639 F MinM OCC + 40N - 10B + 38N + 11B = 25 1753
23
LOUCHE Herve
23 LOUCHE Herve 1684 F SepM FRA OCC 23½ 1644
1 N 1 53 SUBRA Thierry 1191 F SepM FRA OCC 0 16 914
2 B 0 14 f WEILL Roland 2031 F VetM FRA PAC 4 27 1932
3 N 1 32 COIFFARD Guillaume 1400 N SenM FRA OCC 3 22½ 1520
4 B ½ 17 AZIZYAN Rafayel 1863 F SenM FRA OCC 4 24 1672
5 N 0 10 CARON Damien 1998 F SenM FRA OCC 26 1850
6 B 0 8 KOPIBIDA Remi 1649 F SenM FRA OCC 5 25 1909
7 N 1 40 LEOST Joel 1143 F VetM FRA OCC 21½ 1375
1684 F SepM OCC + 53N - 14B + 32N = 17B - 10N -  8B + 40N 23½ 1644
24
GERMINET Jean-Pierre
24 GERMINET Jean-Pierre 1807 F SepM FRA NOR 23½ 1560
1 B ½ 27 NAVARRO Kevin 1301 F JunM FRA OCC 20½ 1593
2 N 1 44 THIEULEUX Thomas 1388 F SenM FRA OCC 2 23 1360
3 ½
4 B 0 8 KOPIBIDA Remi 1649 F SenM FRA OCC 5 25 1909
5 N ½ 30 SUDLOW James 1568 F SenM ENG OCC 3 26½ 1839
6 B 1 39 SOUDANI Guy 1302 F VetM FRA OCC 22 1357
7
1807 F SepM NOR = 27B + 44N = -  8B = 30N + 39B 23½ 1560
25
BENBELLIL Rabah
25 BENBELLIL Rabah 1624 F SepM FRA OCC 22 1501
1 N 1 49 PETIT Michel 1036 F VetM FRA OCC 2 17½ 1102
2 ½
3 B 0 6 DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman 1779 F BenM FRA PAC 5 26 1995
4 N 1 39 SOUDANI Guy 1302 F VetM FRA OCC 22 1357
5 B 0 9 DECROIX Paloan 1878 F VetM FRA OCC 26½ 1925
6 N 1 38 MARQUES Don 1156 F VetM FRA OCC 22½ 1322
7 B 0 15 PIRES Oscar 1600 F BenM FRA OCC 4 26½ 1823
1624 F SepM OCC + 49N = -  6B + 39N -  9B + 38N - 15B 22 1501
26
COSTA Jean-Yves
26 COSTA Jean-Yves 1699 F VetM FRA OCC 21 1489
1 ½
2 B 0 4 SAURET Jordan 1944 F SenM FRA OCC 5 27½ 2071
3 N 1 48 COQUELLE Cyliane 1009 E BenF FRA OCC 2 18½ 1289
4 B 0 30 SUDLOW James 1568 F SenM ENG OCC 3 26½ 1839
5 N 0 27 NAVARRO Kevin 1301 F JunM FRA OCC 20½ 1593
6 B 1 43 AUBRY Roxane 1199 E SepF FRA IDF 16½ 1428
7 N > 39 SOUDANI Guy 1302 F VetM FRA OCC 22 1357
1699 F VetM OCC = -  4B + 48N - 30B - 27N + 43B > 39N 21 1489
27
NAVARRO Kevin
27 NAVARRO Kevin 1301 F JunM FRA OCC 20½ 1593
1 N ½ 24 GERMINET Jean-Pierre 1807 F SepM FRA NOR 23½ 1560
2 B 0 21 GUILLORY Gabriel 1805 F SenM FRA OCC 27 1828
3 B 1 44 THIEULEUX Thomas 1388 F SenM FRA OCC 2 23 1360
4 N 0 12 HERON Andrew 1635 F MinM LIE 25½ 1739
5 B 1 26 COSTA Jean-Yves 1699 F VetM FRA OCC 21 1489
6 N 0 34 LEURQUIN Didier 1454 F SepM FRA OCC 3 20½ 1475
7 B 1 41 FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1572 F SepM FRA OCC 21½ 1332
1301 F JunM OCC = 24N - 21B + 44B - 12N + 26B - 34N + 41B 20½ 1593
28
SUDLOW David
28 SUDLOW David 1367 F SepM ENG 17 1340
1 N 0 17 AZIZYAN Rafayel 1863 F SenM FRA OCC 4 24 1672
2 B 1 49 PETIT Michel 1036 F VetM FRA OCC 2 17½ 1102
3 N 0 18 FARIS Marouane 1688 F SenM FRA IDF 4 22 1625
4 B 0 42 COQUELLE Addison 1482 F MinM FRA OCC 19½ 1391
5 N 1 46 DUVAL Dominique 1109 F SepM FRA OCC 2 19 1239
6 B ½ 40 LEOST Joel 1143 F VetM FRA OCC 21½ 1375
7 B 1 38 MARQUES Don 1156 F VetM FRA OCC 22½ 1322
1367 F SepM - 17N + 49B - 18N - 42B + 46N = 40B + 38B 17 1340
29
CHAUDESAYGUES Hugo
29 CHAUDESAYGUES Hugo 1171 F SenM FRA OCC 15½ 1395
1 ½
2 N 0 41 FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1572 F SepM FRA OCC 21½ 1332
3 B 0 39 SOUDANI Guy 1302 F VetM FRA OCC 22 1357
4 N 0 44 THIEULEUX Thomas 1388 F SenM FRA OCC 2 23 1360
5 B 1 47 VUILLEMIN Bernard 1270 F SepM FRA OCC 2 19 1043
6 B 1 48 COQUELLE Cyliane 1009 E BenF FRA OCC 2 18½ 1289
7 N 1 42 COQUELLE Addison 1482 F MinM FRA OCC 19½ 1391
1171 F SenM OCC = - 41N - 39B - 44N + 47B + 48B + 42N 15½ 1395
30
SUDLOW James
30 SUDLOW James 1568 F SenM ENG OCC 3 26½ 1839
1 B 0 1 FANNINGER Leon 2157 F JunM AUT 28 2322
2 N 1 43 AUBRY Roxane 1199 E SepF FRA IDF 16½ 1428
3 B ½ 16 PACHON Bernard 1726 F VetM FRA OCC 4 24 1737
4 N 1 26 COSTA Jean-Yves 1699 F VetM FRA OCC 21 1489
5 B ½ 24 GERMINET Jean-Pierre 1807 F SepM FRA NOR 23½ 1560
6 N < 12 HERON Andrew 1635 F MinM LIE 25½ 1739
7
1568 F SenM OCC -  1B + 43N = 16B + 26N = 24B 3 26½ 1839
31
PENSIER Joris
31 PENSIER Joris 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 3 23 1526
1 N 0 18 FARIS Marouane 1688 F SenM FRA IDF 4 22 1625
2 B 1 42 COQUELLE Addison 1482 F MinM FRA OCC 19½ 1391
3 N 0 8 KOPIBIDA Remi 1649 F SenM FRA OCC 5 25 1909
4 B 1 45 GARREL Otane 1456 F CadM FRA OCC 2 20 1416
5 N 0 19 BERTHONNEAU Charles 1602 F SenM FRA PAC 4 21½ 1599
6 B 1 33 PERRAUT Arnaud 1470 F SenM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1487
7 N 0 16 PACHON Bernard 1726 F VetM FRA OCC 4 24 1737
1199 E SenM OCC - 18N + 42B -  8N + 45B - 19N + 33B - 16N 3 23 1526
32
COIFFARD Guillaume
32 COIFFARD Guillaume 1400 N SenM FRA OCC 3 22½ 1520
1 B 0 5 DELAPLACE Thomas 1966 F SenM FRA OCC 5 27 1959
2 N 1 46 DUVAL Dominique 1109 F SepM FRA OCC 2 19 1239
3 B 0 23 LOUCHE Herve 1684 F SepM FRA OCC 23½ 1644
4 N 1 49 PETIT Michel 1036 F VetM FRA OCC 2 17½ 1102
5 N 1 18 FARIS Marouane 1688 F SenM FRA IDF 4 22 1625
6 B 0 17 AZIZYAN Rafayel 1863 F SenM FRA OCC 4 24 1672
7 N < 19 BERTHONNEAU Charles 1602 F SenM FRA PAC 4 21½ 1599
1400 N SenM OCC -  5B + 46N - 23B + 49N + 18N - 17B 3 22½ 1520
33
PERRAUT Arnaud
33 PERRAUT Arnaud 1470 F SenM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1487
1 N 0 14 f WEILL Roland 2031 F VetM FRA PAC 4 27 1932
2 B 1 51 DUCROS Xavier 1199 E SepM FRA OCC 1 16½ 782
3 N > 20 BOUGUERRA Tayeb 1826 F VetM FRA OCC 4 20½ 1762
4 N 0 6 DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman 1779 F BenM FRA PAC 5 26 1995
5 B 0 11 PIERROT Yohann 1765 F BenM FRA OCC 26 1834
6 N 0 31 PENSIER Joris 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 3 23 1526
7 B 1 48 COQUELLE Cyliane 1009 E BenF FRA OCC 2 18½ 1289
1470 F SenM OCC - 14N + 51B > 20N -  6N - 11B - 31N + 48B 3 21½ 1487
34
LEURQUIN Didier
34 LEURQUIN Didier 1454 F SepM FRA OCC 3 20½ 1475
1 N 0 10 CARON Damien 1998 F SenM FRA OCC 26 1850
2 B 0 40 LEOST Joel 1143 F VetM FRA OCC 21½ 1375
3 N 1 51 DUCROS Xavier 1199 E SepM FRA OCC 1 16½ 782
4 B 1 48 COQUELLE Cyliane 1009 E BenF FRA OCC 2 18½ 1289
5 N 0 20 BOUGUERRA Tayeb 1826 F VetM FRA OCC 4 20½ 1762
6 B 1 27 NAVARRO Kevin 1301 F JunM FRA OCC 20½ 1593
7 N 0 14 f WEILL Roland 2031 F VetM FRA PAC 4 27 1932
1454 F SepM OCC - 10N - 40B + 51N + 48B - 20N + 27B - 14N 3 20½ 1475
35
RENAN Timothe
35 RENAN Timothe 1378 F BenM FRA OCC 3 19½ 1455
1 B 0 9 DECROIX Paloan 1878 F VetM FRA OCC 26½ 1925
2 N 0 48 COQUELLE Cyliane 1009 E BenF FRA OCC 2 18½ 1289
3 B 1 46 DUVAL Dominique 1109 F SepM FRA OCC 2 19 1239
4 N 1 50 TUPAN LOESENER Leon 1009 E PouM FRA OCC 1 19 781
5 N 1 42 COQUELLE Addison 1482 F MinM FRA OCC 19½ 1391
6 B 0 20 BOUGUERRA Tayeb 1826 F VetM FRA OCC 4 20½ 1762
7 N 0 18 FARIS Marouane 1688 F SenM FRA IDF 4 22 1625
1378 F BenM OCC -  9B - 48N + 46B + 50N + 42N - 20B - 18N 3 19½ 1455
36
TOKHI Daoud
36 TOKHI Daoud 1498 F SepM FRA OCC 3 17½ 1447
1 N 0 7 KIM Jisu 2047 F SenM FRA IDF 5 26 1974
2 B 1 47 VUILLEMIN Bernard 1270 F SepM FRA OCC 2 19 1043
3 N 0 17 AZIZYAN Rafayel 1863 F SenM FRA OCC 4 24 1672
4 B 0 38 MARQUES Don 1156 F VetM FRA OCC 22½ 1322
5 B < 39 SOUDANI Guy 1302 F VetM FRA OCC 22 1357
6 N 1 50 TUPAN LOESENER Leon 1009 E PouM FRA OCC 1 19 781
7 B 1 46 DUVAL Dominique 1109 F SepM FRA OCC 2 19 1239
1498 F SepM OCC -  7N + 47B - 17N - 38B + 50N + 46B 3 17½ 1447
37 f
BRESSY Theo
37 f BRESSY Theo 2284 F SenM FRA OCC 24½ 1936
1 N 1 52 HERON Steve 1580 F BenM LIE 0 16 1303
2 B 1 20 BOUGUERRA Tayeb 1826 F VetM FRA OCC 4 20½ 1762
3 N 0 14 f WEILL Roland 2031 F VetM FRA PAC 4 27 1932
4 B 0 4 SAURET Jordan 1944 F SenM FRA OCC 5 27½ 2071
5 ½
6
7
2284 F SenM OCC + 52N + 20B - 14N -  4B = 24½ 1936
38
MARQUES Don
38 MARQUES Don 1156 F VetM FRA OCC 22½ 1322
1 N 0 8 KOPIBIDA Remi 1649 F SenM FRA OCC 5 25 1909
2 B > 45 GARREL Otane 1456 F CadM FRA OCC 2 20 1416
3 B 0 22 DEBERLE Arman 1639 F MinM FRA OCC 25 1753
4 N 1 36 TOKHI Daoud 1498 F SepM FRA OCC 3 17½ 1447
5 B ½ 41 FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1572 F SepM FRA OCC 21½ 1332
6 B 0 25 BENBELLIL Rabah 1624 F SepM FRA OCC 22 1501
7 N 0 28 SUDLOW David 1367 F SepM ENG 17 1340
1156 F VetM OCC -  8N > 45B - 22B + 36N = 41B - 25B - 28N 22½ 1322
39
SOUDANI Guy
39 SOUDANI Guy 1302 F VetM FRA OCC 22 1357
1 B 0 20 BOUGUERRA Tayeb 1826 F VetM FRA OCC 4 20½ 1762
2 ½
3 N 1 29 CHAUDESAYGUES Hugo 1171 F SenM FRA OCC 15½ 1395
4 B 0 25 BENBELLIL Rabah 1624 F SepM FRA OCC 22 1501
5 N > 36 TOKHI Daoud 1498 F SepM FRA OCC 3 17½ 1447
6 N 0 24 GERMINET Jean-Pierre 1807 F SepM FRA NOR 23½ 1560
7 B < 26 COSTA Jean-Yves 1699 F VetM FRA OCC 21 1489
1302 F VetM OCC - 20B = + 29N - 25B > 36N - 24N 22 1357
40
LEOST Joel
40 LEOST Joel 1143 F VetM FRA OCC 21½ 1375
1 B 0 22 DEBERLE Arman 1639 F MinM FRA OCC 25 1753
2 N 1 34 LEURQUIN Didier 1454 F SepM FRA OCC 3 20½ 1475
3 B ½ 41 FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1572 F SepM FRA OCC 21½ 1332
4 N 0 20 BOUGUERRA Tayeb 1826 F VetM FRA OCC 4 20½ 1762
5 B ½ 44 THIEULEUX Thomas 1388 F SenM FRA OCC 2 23 1360
6 N ½ 28 SUDLOW David 1367 F SepM ENG 17 1340
7 B 0 23 LOUCHE Herve 1684 F SepM FRA OCC 23½ 1644
1143 F VetM OCC - 22B + 34N = 41B - 20N = 44B = 28N - 23B 21½ 1375
41
FOURNIER Jean-Fred
41 FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1572 F SepM FRA OCC 21½ 1332
1 N 0 2 EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2238 F SenM FRA ARA 30½ 2157
2 B 1 29 CHAUDESAYGUES Hugo 1171 F SenM FRA OCC 15½ 1395
3 N ½ 40 LEOST Joel 1143 F VetM FRA OCC 21½ 1375
4 B 0 21 GUILLORY Gabriel 1805 F SenM FRA OCC 27 1828
5 N ½ 38 MARQUES Don 1156 F VetM FRA OCC 22½ 1322
6 B ½ 42 COQUELLE Addison 1482 F MinM FRA OCC 19½ 1391
7 N 0 27 NAVARRO Kevin 1301 F JunM FRA OCC 20½ 1593
1572 F SepM OCC -  2N + 29B = 40N - 21B = 38N = 42B - 27N 21½ 1332
42
COQUELLE Addison
42 COQUELLE Addison 1482 F MinM FRA OCC 19½ 1391
1 B 0 13 f DUSSOL Pierre 2039 F VetM FRA OCC 4 27½ 1891
2 N 0 31 PENSIER Joris 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 3 23 1526
3 B 1 43 AUBRY Roxane 1199 E SepF FRA IDF 16½ 1428
4 N 1 28 SUDLOW David 1367 F SepM ENG 17 1340
5 B 0 35 RENAN Timothe 1378 F BenM FRA OCC 3 19½ 1455
6 N ½ 41 FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1572 F SepM FRA OCC 21½ 1332
7 B 0 29 CHAUDESAYGUES Hugo 1171 F SenM FRA OCC 15½ 1395
1482 F MinM OCC - 13B - 31N + 43B + 28N - 35B = 41N - 29B 19½ 1391
43
AUBRY Roxane
43 AUBRY Roxane 1199 E SepF FRA IDF 16½ 1428
1 N 0 11 PIERROT Yohann 1765 F BenM FRA OCC 26 1834
2 B 0 30 SUDLOW James 1568 F SenM ENG OCC 3 26½ 1839
3 N 0 42 COQUELLE Addison 1482 F MinM FRA OCC 19½ 1391
4 ½
5 B 1 50 TUPAN LOESENER Leon 1009 E PouM FRA OCC 1 19 781
6 N 0 26 COSTA Jean-Yves 1699 F VetM FRA OCC 21 1489
7 B 1 51 DUCROS Xavier 1199 E SepM FRA OCC 1 16½ 782
1199 E SepF IDF - 11N - 30B - 42N = + 50B - 26N + 51B 16½ 1428
44
THIEULEUX Thomas
44 THIEULEUX Thomas 1388 F SenM FRA OCC 2 23 1360
1 N ½ 4 SAURET Jordan 1944 F SenM FRA OCC 5 27½ 2071
2 B 0 24 GERMINET Jean-Pierre 1807 F SepM FRA NOR 23½ 1560
3 N 0 27 NAVARRO Kevin 1301 F JunM FRA OCC 20½ 1593
4 B 1 29 CHAUDESAYGUES Hugo 1171 F SenM FRA OCC 15½ 1395
5 N ½ 40 LEOST Joel 1143 F VetM FRA OCC 21½ 1375
6 B 0 18 FARIS Marouane 1688 F SenM FRA IDF 4 22 1625
7
1388 F SenM OCC =  4N - 24B - 27N + 29B = 40N - 18B 2 23 1360
45
GARREL Otane
45 GARREL Otane 1456 F CadM FRA OCC 2 20 1416
1 B 0 3 ROGER SILAN Milo 2004 F CadM FRA OCC 27½ 2130
2 N < 38 MARQUES Don 1156 F VetM FRA OCC 22½ 1322
3 N 1 47 VUILLEMIN Bernard 1270 F SepM FRA OCC 2 19 1043
4 N 0 31 PENSIER Joris 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 3 23 1526
5 B 1 49 PETIT Michel 1036 F VetM FRA OCC 2 17½ 1102
6
7
1456 F CadM OCC -  3B + 47N - 31N + 49B 2 20 1416
46
DUVAL Dominique
46 DUVAL Dominique 1109 F SepM FRA OCC 2 19 1239
1 N 0 12 HERON Andrew 1635 F MinM LIE 25½ 1739
2 B 0 32 COIFFARD Guillaume 1400 N SenM FRA OCC 3 22½ 1520
3 N 0 35 RENAN Timothe 1378 F BenM FRA OCC 3 19½ 1455
4 B 1 47 VUILLEMIN Bernard 1270 F SepM FRA OCC 2 19 1043
5 B 0 28 SUDLOW David 1367 F SepM ENG 17 1340
6 N 1 51 DUCROS Xavier 1199 E SepM FRA OCC 1 16½ 782
7 N 0 36 TOKHI Daoud 1498 F SepM FRA OCC 3 17½ 1447
1109 F SepM OCC - 12N - 32B - 35N + 47B - 28B + 51N - 36N 2 19 1239
47
VUILLEMIN Bernard
47 VUILLEMIN Bernard 1270 F SepM FRA OCC 2 19 1043
1 B 0 6 DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman 1779 F BenM FRA PAC 5 26 1995
2 N 0 36 TOKHI Daoud 1498 F SepM FRA OCC 3 17½ 1447
3 B 0 45 GARREL Otane 1456 F CadM FRA OCC 2 20 1416
4 N 0 46 DUVAL Dominique 1109 F SepM FRA OCC 2 19 1239
5 N 0 29 CHAUDESAYGUES Hugo 1171 F SenM FRA OCC 15½ 1395
6 B 1 49 PETIT Michel 1036 F VetM FRA OCC 2 17½ 1102
7 B > 0 EXEMPT SenM FRA
1270 F SepM OCC -  6B - 36N - 45B - 46N - 29N + 49B EXE 2 19 1043
48
COQUELLE Cyliane
48 COQUELLE Cyliane 1009 E BenF FRA OCC 2 18½ 1289
1 N 0 19 BERTHONNEAU Charles 1602 F SenM FRA PAC 4 21½ 1599
2 B 1 35 RENAN Timothe 1378 F BenM FRA OCC 3 19½ 1455
3 B 0 26 COSTA Jean-Yves 1699 F VetM FRA OCC 21 1489
4 N 0 34 LEURQUIN Didier 1454 F SepM FRA OCC 3 20½ 1475
5 B 1 51 DUCROS Xavier 1199 E SepM FRA OCC 1 16½ 782
6 N 0 29 CHAUDESAYGUES Hugo 1171 F SenM FRA OCC 15½ 1395
7 N 0 33 PERRAUT Arnaud 1470 F SenM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1487
1009 E BenF OCC - 19N + 35B - 26B - 34N + 51B - 29N - 33N 2 18½ 1289
49
PETIT Michel
49 PETIT Michel 1036 F VetM FRA OCC 2 17½ 1102
1 B 0 25 BENBELLIL Rabah 1624 F SepM FRA OCC 22 1501
2 N 0 28 SUDLOW David 1367 F SepM ENG 17 1340
3 B > 0 EXEMPT SenM FRA
4 B 0 32 COIFFARD Guillaume 1400 N SenM FRA OCC 3 22½ 1520
5 N 0 45 GARREL Otane 1456 F CadM FRA OCC 2 20 1416
6 N 0 47 VUILLEMIN Bernard 1270 F SepM FRA OCC 2 19 1043
7 B 1 50 TUPAN LOESENER Leon 1009 E PouM FRA OCC 1 19 781
1036 F VetM OCC - 25B - 28N EXE - 32B - 45N - 47N + 50B 2 17½ 1102
50
TUPAN LOESENER Leon
50 TUPAN LOESENER Leon 1009 E PouM FRA OCC 1 19 781
1 B 0 15 PIRES Oscar 1600 F BenM FRA OCC 4 26½ 1823
2 B > 0 EXEMPT SenM FRA
3 N 0 19 BERTHONNEAU Charles 1602 F SenM FRA PAC 4 21½ 1599
4 B 0 35 RENAN Timothe 1378 F BenM FRA OCC 3 19½ 1455
5 N 0 43 AUBRY Roxane 1199 E SepF FRA IDF 16½ 1428
6 B 0 36 TOKHI Daoud 1498 F SepM FRA OCC 3 17½ 1447
7 N 0 49 PETIT Michel 1036 F VetM FRA OCC 2 17½ 1102
1009 E PouM OCC - 15B EXE - 19N - 35B - 43N - 36B - 49N 1 19 781
51
DUCROS Xavier
51 DUCROS Xavier 1199 E SepM FRA OCC 1 16½ 782
1 B 0 16 PACHON Bernard 1726 F VetM FRA OCC 4 24 1737
2 N 0 33 PERRAUT Arnaud 1470 F SenM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1487
3 B 0 34 LEURQUIN Didier 1454 F SepM FRA OCC 3 20½ 1475
4 B > 0 EXEMPT SenM FRA
5 N 0 48 COQUELLE Cyliane 1009 E BenF FRA OCC 2 18½ 1289
6 B 0 46 DUVAL Dominique 1109 F SepM FRA OCC 2 19 1239
7 N 0 43 AUBRY Roxane 1199 E SepF FRA IDF 16½ 1428
1199 E SepM OCC - 16B - 33N - 34B EXE - 48N - 46B - 43N 1 16½ 782
52
HERON Steve
52 HERON Steve 1580 F BenM LIE 0 16 1303
1 B 0 37 f BRESSY Theo 2284 F SenM FRA OCC 24½ 1936
2
3
4
5
6
7
1580 F BenM - 37B 0 16 1303
53
SUBRA Thierry
53 SUBRA Thierry 1191 F SepM FRA OCC 0 16 914
1 B 0 23 LOUCHE Herve 1684 F SepM FRA OCC 23½ 1644
2
3
4
5
6
7
1191 F SepM OCC - 23B 0 16 914