26ème Festival d'été Jean-Claude Loubatière

26ème Festival JCL 2021
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Perf
1
FANNINGER Leon
1 FANNINGER Leon 2122 F CadM AUT 28 2278
1 N 1 43 GACHON Alban 1525 F BenM FRA PAC 3 24 1525
2 B 1 42 ANDRIEU Philippe 1760 F VetM FRA NOR 3 24 1548
3 N 1 24 CANONGE Jerome 1811 F SenM FRA OCC 4 26½ 1708
4 B 1 8 MOUNIER Victor 1814 F SenM FRA PAC 5 28 1971
5 B ½ 2 EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2207 F SenM FRA ARA 6 31½ 2263
6 N 1 15 LE MENELEC Erwan-Son 1975 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1848
7 B 1 7 CHATREFOU Thomas 1722 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28 2023
2122 F CadM + 43N + 42B + 24N +  8B =  2B + 15N +  7B 28 2278
2
EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes
2 EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2207 F SenM FRA ARA 6 31½ 2263
1 N 1 31 LOKMIC Elvir 1542 F SenM FRA OCC 4 22½ 1538
2 B 1 20 FORTEA Marc 1763 F SepM FRA OCC 23½ 1640
3 N 1 13 VU DINH Adrien 1816 F PupM FRA OCC 29 1837
4 B 1 6 MARTINEZ Felicien 1922 F JunM FRA OCC 5 28½ 1990
5 N ½ 1 FANNINGER Leon 2122 F CadM AUT 28 2278
6 B ½ 3 g BRICARD Emmanuel 2420 F SepM FRA OCC 6 31 2365
7 N 1 10 GACHON Maxence 1784 F CadM FRA PAC 5 26 1802
2207 F SenM ARA + 31N + 20B + 13N +  6B =  1N =  3B + 10N 6 31½ 2263
3 g
BRICARD Emmanuel
3 g BRICARD Emmanuel 2420 F SepM FRA OCC 6 31 2365
1 B 1 11 VINCENT Yannis 1545 F SenM FRA PAC 5 25½ 1801
2 N 1 39 COSTA Jean-Yves 1772 F VetM FRA OCC 22 1556
3 B ½ 9 VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1885 F MinM FRA OCC 5 27 2009
4 N 1 14 BISLIMI Bardhyl 2114 F SenM FRA ARA 26 1988
5 B 1 4 ROCH Florian 1938 F SenM FRA NAQ 26½ 2034
6 N ½ 2 EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2207 F SenM FRA ARA 6 31½ 2263
7 B 1 6 MARTINEZ Felicien 1922 F JunM FRA OCC 5 28½ 1990
2420 F SepM OCC + 11B + 39N =  9B + 14N +  4B =  2N +  6B 6 31 2365
4
ROCH Florian
4 ROCH Florian 1938 F SenM FRA NAQ 26½ 2034
1 N 1 64 GACHON Wilfried 1362 F SenM FRA PAC 2 20½ 1209
2 B 1 72 LONG Raphael 1715 F JunM FRA PAC 22½ 1626
3 N 1 25 DUPY Lucas 1780 F SenM FRA OCC 4 25½ 1691
4 B 1 23 DAUDE Alexandre 1518 F BenM FRA OCC 4 28 1890
5 N 0 3 g BRICARD Emmanuel 2420 F SepM FRA OCC 6 31 2365
6 B ½ 13 VU DINH Adrien 1816 F PupM FRA OCC 29 1837
7 N 1 12 LEMIERE Frederic 1933 F SepM FRA PAC 29½ 1865
1938 F SenM NAQ + 64N + 72B + 25N + 23B -  3N = 13B + 12N 26½ 2034
5
ROGER SILAN Milo
5 ROGER SILAN Milo 1719 F CadM FRA OCC 26 2010
1 N 1 76 PETIT Maxime 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 1 18½ 1065
2 B 1 28 LAMARQUE Damien 1951 F CadM FRA OCC 4 23 1633
3 N 1 17 LAURON Wesley 1888 F SenM FRA NAQ 25 1739
4 B ½ 12 LEMIERE Frederic 1933 F SepM FRA PAC 29½ 1865
5 N 0 6 MARTINEZ Felicien 1922 F JunM FRA OCC 5 28½ 1990
6 B 1 34 CARME Jeremie 1659 F MinM FRA OCC 26 1805
7 N 1 13 VU DINH Adrien 1816 F PupM FRA OCC 29 1837
1719 F CadM OCC + 76N + 28B + 17N = 12B -  6N + 34B + 13N 26 2010
6
MARTINEZ Felicien
6 MARTINEZ Felicien 1922 F JunM FRA OCC 5 28½ 1990
1 N 1 37 SUDLOW David 1356 F SepM ENG 22½ 1482
2 B 1 33 LAURET Patrick 1696 F SepM FRA OCC 26½ 1722
3 N 1 32 DAUDIER Jonathan 1496 F SenM FRA OCC 27 1784
4 N 0 2 EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2207 F SenM FRA ARA 6 31½ 2263
5 B 1 5 ROGER SILAN Milo 1719 F CadM FRA OCC 26 2010
6 B 1 24 CANONGE Jerome 1811 F SenM FRA OCC 4 26½ 1708
7 N 0 3 g BRICARD Emmanuel 2420 F SepM FRA OCC 6 31 2365
1922 F JunM OCC + 37N + 33B + 32N -  2N +  5B + 24B -  3N 5 28½ 1990
7
CHATREFOU Thomas
7 CHATREFOU Thomas 1722 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28 2023
1 B 1 58 MERCIER Elyes 1199 E JunM FRA OCC 19½ 1284
2 N 1 19 FAYETTE Sylvain 1952 F SenM FRA PAC 23½ 1749
3 N 0 12 LEMIERE Frederic 1933 F SepM FRA PAC 29½ 1865
4 B 1 16 ff SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 2006 F MinF FRA OCC 25½ 1792
5 N 1 17 LAURON Wesley 1888 F SenM FRA NAQ 25 1739
6 B 1 33 LAURET Patrick 1696 F SepM FRA OCC 26½ 1722
7 N 0 1 FANNINGER Leon 2122 F CadM AUT 28 2278
1722 F SenM IDF + 58B + 19N - 12N + 16B + 17N + 33B -  1N 5 28 2023
8
MOUNIER Victor
8 MOUNIER Victor 1814 F SenM FRA PAC 5 28 1971
1 N 1 51 COQUELLE Addison 1309 F MinM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1472
2 B 1 29 DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman 1561 F BenM FRA PAC 4 23 1597
3 N 1 16 ff SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 2006 F MinF FRA OCC 25½ 1792
4 N 0 1 FANNINGER Leon 2122 F CadM AUT 28 2278
5 B 1 23 DAUDE Alexandre 1518 F BenM FRA OCC 4 28 1890
6 B ½ 12 LEMIERE Frederic 1933 F SepM FRA PAC 29½ 1865
7 N ½ 14 BISLIMI Bardhyl 2114 F SenM FRA ARA 26 1988
1814 F SenM PAC + 51N + 29B + 16N -  1N + 23B = 12B = 14N 5 28 1971
9
VAN DEN BRANDE Norman
9 VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1885 F MinM FRA OCC 5 27 2009
1 N 1 73 SORINI Gilbert 1326 F VetM FRA OCC 20½ 1415
2 B 1 45 FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1643 F SepM FRA OCC 3 22½ 1525
3 N ½ 3 g BRICARD Emmanuel 2420 F SepM FRA OCC 6 31 2365
4 B 1 18 KOCH Markus 2128 F SenM GER 24 1860
5 N ½ 12 LEMIERE Frederic 1933 F SepM FRA PAC 29½ 1865
6 B 0 10 GACHON Maxence 1784 F CadM FRA PAC 5 26 1802
7 N 1 26 AZIZYAN Rafayel 1677 F SenM FRA OCC 4 24½ 1812
1885 F MinM OCC + 73N + 45B =  3N + 18B = 12N - 10B + 26N 5 27 2009
10
GACHON Maxence
10 GACHON Maxence 1784 F CadM FRA PAC 5 26 1802
1 N 1 63 LEOST Joel 1254 F VetM FRA OCC 2 20½ 1218
2 B 0 23 DAUDE Alexandre 1518 F BenM FRA OCC 4 28 1890
3 N 1 46 LEBLIC Pierre 1458 F VetM FRA OCC 3 22 1492
4 B 1 29 DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman 1561 F BenM FRA PAC 4 23 1597
5 N 1 32 DAUDIER Jonathan 1496 F SenM FRA OCC 27 1784
6 N 1 9 VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1885 F MinM FRA OCC 5 27 2009
7 B 0 2 EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2207 F SenM FRA ARA 6 31½ 2263
1784 F CadM PAC + 63N - 23B + 46N + 29B + 32N +  9N -  2B 5 26 1802
11
VINCENT Yannis
11 VINCENT Yannis 1545 F SenM FRA PAC 5 25½ 1801
1 N 0 3 g BRICARD Emmanuel 2420 F SepM FRA OCC 6 31 2365
2 B 1 57 PLEUT Mael 1215 F PupM FRA OCC 21½ 1375
3 N 1 69 COQUELLE Cyliane 1028 F BenF FRA OCC 2 18½ 950
4 B 1 20 FORTEA Marc 1763 F SepM FRA OCC 23½ 1640
5 N 0 13 VU DINH Adrien 1816 F PupM FRA OCC 29 1837
6 B 1 25 DUPY Lucas 1780 F SenM FRA OCC 4 25½ 1691
7 N 1 24 CANONGE Jerome 1811 F SenM FRA OCC 4 26½ 1708
1545 F SenM PAC -  3N + 57B + 69N + 20B - 13N + 25B + 24N 5 25½ 1801
12
LEMIERE Frederic
12 LEMIERE Frederic 1933 F SepM FRA PAC 29½ 1865
1 B 1 75 ANDRES Aurelien 1360 F SenM FRA OCC 1 18½ 1334
2 N 1 36 LE NEUTRE Baptiste 1713 F SenM FRA BRE 23 1606
3 B 1 7 CHATREFOU Thomas 1722 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28 2023
4 N ½ 5 ROGER SILAN Milo 1719 F CadM FRA OCC 26 2010
5 B ½ 9 VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1885 F MinM FRA OCC 5 27 2009
6 N ½ 8 MOUNIER Victor 1814 F SenM FRA PAC 5 28 1971
7 B 0 4 ROCH Florian 1938 F SenM FRA NAQ 26½ 2034
1933 F SepM PAC + 75B + 36N +  7B =  5N =  9B =  8N -  4B 29½ 1865
13
VU DINH Adrien
13 VU DINH Adrien 1816 F PupM FRA OCC 29 1837
1 B 1 62 ALBRIZIO MAFFRE Eve 1319 F BenF FRA OCC 2 20½ 1395
2 N 1 30 FARIS Marouane 1602 F SenM FRA IDF 4 22½ 1663
3 B 0 2 EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2207 F SenM FRA ARA 6 31½ 2263
4 N 1 49 BERTHONNEAU Charles 1700 N SenM FRA PAC 3 21½ 1549
5 B 1 11 VINCENT Yannis 1545 F SenM FRA PAC 5 25½ 1801
6 N ½ 4 ROCH Florian 1938 F SenM FRA NAQ 26½ 2034
7 B 0 5 ROGER SILAN Milo 1719 F CadM FRA OCC 26 2010
1816 F PupM OCC + 62B + 30N -  2B + 49N + 11B =  4N -  5B 29 1837
14
BISLIMI Bardhyl
14 BISLIMI Bardhyl 2114 F SenM FRA ARA 26 1988
1 B ½ 27 SUDLOW James 1521 F JunM ENG 4 24 1872
2 N 1 61 f DUSSOL Pierre 2093 F VetM FRA OCC 2 21 1705
3 B 1 34 CARME Jeremie 1659 F MinM FRA OCC 26 1805
4 B 0 3 g BRICARD Emmanuel 2420 F SepM FRA OCC 6 31 2365
5 N ½ 26 AZIZYAN Rafayel 1677 F SenM FRA OCC 4 24½ 1812
6 N 1 36 LE NEUTRE Baptiste 1713 F SenM FRA BRE 23 1606
7 B ½ 8 MOUNIER Victor 1814 F SenM FRA PAC 5 28 1971
2114 F SenM ARA = 27B + 61N + 34B -  3B = 26N + 36N =  8B 26 1988
15
LE MENELEC Erwan-Son
15 LE MENELEC Erwan-Son 1975 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1848
1 N 0 32 DAUDIER Jonathan 1496 F SenM FRA OCC 27 1784
2 B 1 63 LEOST Joel 1254 F VetM FRA OCC 2 20½ 1218
3 N 1 26 AZIZYAN Rafayel 1677 F SenM FRA OCC 4 24½ 1812
4 B 1 47 LOUCHE Herve 1713 F SenM FRA OCC 3 22 1473
5 N 1 25 DUPY Lucas 1780 F SenM FRA OCC 4 25½ 1691
6 B 0 1 FANNINGER Leon 2122 F CadM AUT 28 2278
7 N ½ 21 PACHON Bernard 1763 F VetM FRA OCC 23 1715
1975 F SenM IDF - 32N + 63B + 26N + 47B + 25N -  1B = 21N 25½ 1848
16 ff
SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura
16 ff SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 2006 F MinF FRA OCC 25½ 1792
1 B 1 35 GROUSSET Nathan 1499 F JunM FRA OCC 25 1781
2 N 1 22 GACHON Valentin 1729 F JunM FRA PAC 23 1711
3 B 0 8 MOUNIER Victor 1814 F SenM FRA PAC 5 28 1971
4 N 0 7 CHATREFOU Thomas 1722 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28 2023
5 B ½ 27 SUDLOW James 1521 F JunM ENG 4 24 1872
6 N 1 45 FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1643 F SepM FRA OCC 3 22½ 1525
7 N 1 33 LAURET Patrick 1696 F SepM FRA OCC 26½ 1722
2006 F MinF OCC + 35B + 22N -  8B -  7N = 27B + 45N + 33N 25½ 1792
17
LAURON Wesley
17 LAURON Wesley 1888 F SenM FRA NAQ 25 1739
1 B 1 41 SUMARRIVA PAULIN Jade 1350 F BenF FRA OCC 18 1418
2 N 1 49 BERTHONNEAU Charles 1700 N SenM FRA PAC 3 21½ 1549
3 B 0 5 ROGER SILAN Milo 1719 F CadM FRA OCC 26 2010
4 N 1 36 LE NEUTRE Baptiste 1713 F SenM FRA BRE 23 1606
5 B 0 7 CHATREFOU Thomas 1722 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28 2023
6 N ½ 30 FARIS Marouane 1602 F SenM FRA IDF 4 22½ 1663
7 B 1 35 GROUSSET Nathan 1499 F JunM FRA OCC 25 1781
1888 F SenM NAQ + 41B + 49N -  5B + 36N -  7B = 30N + 35B 25 1739
18
KOCH Markus
18 KOCH Markus 2128 F SenM GER 24 1860
1 B 1 48 PIERROT Yohann 1529 F BenM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1619
2 N ½ 21 PACHON Bernard 1763 F VetM FRA OCC 23 1715
3 B 1 27 SUDLOW James 1521 F JunM ENG 4 24 1872
4 N 0 9 VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1885 F MinM FRA OCC 5 27 2009
5 B 0 34 CARME Jeremie 1659 F MinM FRA OCC 26 1805
6 N 1 49 BERTHONNEAU Charles 1700 N SenM FRA PAC 3 21½ 1549
7 B 1 23 DAUDE Alexandre 1518 F BenM FRA OCC 4 28 1890
2128 F SenM + 48B = 21N + 27B -  9N - 34B + 49N + 23B 24 1860
19
FAYETTE Sylvain
19 FAYETTE Sylvain 1952 F SenM FRA PAC 23½ 1749
1 N 1 44 COSTA Pierre 1433 F VetM FRA OCC 3 23 1470
2 B 0 7 CHATREFOU Thomas 1722 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28 2023
3 N 1 43 GACHON Alban 1525 F BenM FRA PAC 3 24 1525
4 B 0 33 LAURET Patrick 1696 F SepM FRA OCC 26½ 1722
5 N 1 31 LOKMIC Elvir 1542 F SenM FRA OCC 4 22½ 1538
6 B 1 47 LOUCHE Herve 1713 F SenM FRA OCC 3 22 1473
7 N ½ 22 GACHON Valentin 1729 F JunM FRA PAC 23 1711
1952 F SenM PAC + 44N -  7B + 43N - 33B + 31N + 47B = 22N 23½ 1749
20
FORTEA Marc
20 FORTEA Marc 1763 F SepM FRA OCC 23½ 1640
1 B 1 53 BAUER Pierre 1211 F PouM FRA OCC 3 20½ 1364
2 N 0 2 EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2207 F SenM FRA ARA 6 31½ 2263
3 B 1 54 SAURET Jean-Luc 1388 F SepM FRA OCC 3 18 1335
4 N 0 11 VINCENT Yannis 1545 F SenM FRA PAC 5 25½ 1801
5 B 1 62 ALBRIZIO MAFFRE Eve 1319 F BenF FRA OCC 2 20½ 1395
6 N ½ 35 GROUSSET Nathan 1499 F JunM FRA OCC 25 1781
7 B 1 38 HANRIOT Frederik 1199 E SenM FRA ARA 22 1592
1763 F SepM OCC + 53B -  2N + 54B - 11N + 62B = 35N + 38B 23½ 1640
21
PACHON Bernard
21 PACHON Bernard 1763 F VetM FRA OCC 23 1715
1 N 1 78 DUCROS Xavier 1199 E SepM FRA OCC 0 16½ 475
2 B ½ 18 KOCH Markus 2128 F SenM GER 24 1860
3 N 0 23 DAUDE Alexandre 1518 F BenM FRA OCC 4 28 1890
4 B ½ 44 COSTA Pierre 1433 F VetM FRA OCC 3 23 1470
5 N 1 37 SUDLOW David 1356 F SepM ENG 22½ 1482
6 B 1 32 DAUDIER Jonathan 1496 F SenM FRA OCC 27 1784
7 B ½ 15 LE MENELEC Erwan-Son 1975 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1848
1763 F VetM OCC + 78N = 18B - 23N = 44B + 37N + 32B = 15B 23 1715
22
GACHON Valentin
22 GACHON Valentin 1729 F JunM FRA PAC 23 1711
1 N 1 50 JANVIER-BEGO Alexandre 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1492
2 B 0 16 ff SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 2006 F MinF FRA OCC 25½ 1792
3 N 1 37 SUDLOW David 1356 F SepM ENG 22½ 1482
4 B 0 32 DAUDIER Jonathan 1496 F SenM FRA OCC 27 1784
5 N 1 44 COSTA Pierre 1433 F VetM FRA OCC 3 23 1470
6 B 1 29 DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman 1561 F BenM FRA PAC 4 23 1597
7 B ½ 19 FAYETTE Sylvain 1952 F SenM FRA PAC 23½ 1749
1729 F JunM PAC + 50N - 16B + 37N - 32B + 44N + 29B = 19B 23 1711
23
DAUDE Alexandre
23 DAUDE Alexandre 1518 F BenM FRA OCC 4 28 1890
1 B 1 61 f DUSSOL Pierre 2093 F VetM FRA OCC 2 21 1705
2 N 1 10 GACHON Maxence 1784 F CadM FRA PAC 5 26 1802
3 B 1 21 PACHON Bernard 1763 F VetM FRA OCC 23 1715
4 N 0 4 ROCH Florian 1938 F SenM FRA NAQ 26½ 2034
5 N 0 8 MOUNIER Victor 1814 F SenM FRA PAC 5 28 1971
6 B 1 42 ANDRIEU Philippe 1760 F VetM FRA NOR 3 24 1548
7 N 0 18 KOCH Markus 2128 F SenM GER 24 1860
1518 F BenM OCC + 61B + 10N + 21B -  4N -  8N + 42B - 18N 4 28 1890
24
CANONGE Jerome
24 CANONGE Jerome 1811 F SenM FRA OCC 4 26½ 1708
1 B 1 55 MOUFANNINE Anne 1272 F SepF FRA NAQ 3 17 1288
2 N 1 46 LEBLIC Pierre 1458 F VetM FRA OCC 3 22 1492
3 B 0 1 FANNINGER Leon 2122 F CadM AUT 28 2278
4 N 1 45 FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1643 F SepM FRA OCC 3 22½ 1525
5 B 1 35 GROUSSET Nathan 1499 F JunM FRA OCC 25 1781
6 N 0 6 MARTINEZ Felicien 1922 F JunM FRA OCC 5 28½ 1990
7 B 0 11 VINCENT Yannis 1545 F SenM FRA PAC 5 25½ 1801
1811 F SenM OCC + 55B + 46N -  1B + 45N + 35B -  6N - 11B 4 26½ 1708
25
DUPY Lucas
25 DUPY Lucas 1780 F SenM FRA OCC 4 25½ 1691
1 B 1 65 LONGO Alexandra 1242 F SenF FRA OCC 2 20 1345
2 N 1 52 RAMANANTSOA Stanley 1132 F BenM FRA OCC 3 21 1441
3 B 0 4 ROCH Florian 1938 F SenM FRA NAQ 26½ 2034
4 N 1 30 FARIS Marouane 1602 F SenM FRA IDF 4 22½ 1663
5 B 0 15 LE MENELEC Erwan-Son 1975 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1848
6 N 0 11 VINCENT Yannis 1545 F SenM FRA PAC 5 25½ 1801
7 N 1 34 CARME Jeremie 1659 F MinM FRA OCC 26 1805
1780 F SenM OCC + 65B + 52N -  4B + 30N - 15B - 11N + 34N 4 25½ 1691
26
AZIZYAN Rafayel
26 AZIZYAN Rafayel 1677 F SenM FRA OCC 4 24½ 1812
1 N 1 70 BLAMPIGNON Jacques 1106 F VetM FRA OCC 2 16½ 1043
2 ½
3 B 0 15 LE MENELEC Erwan-Son 1975 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1848
4 N 1 48 PIERROT Yohann 1529 F BenM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1619
5 B ½ 14 BISLIMI Bardhyl 2114 F SenM FRA ARA 26 1988
6 N 1 39 COSTA Jean-Yves 1772 F VetM FRA OCC 22 1556
7 B 0 9 VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1885 F MinM FRA OCC 5 27 2009
1677 F SenM OCC + 70N = - 15B + 48N = 14B + 39N -  9B 4 24½ 1812
27
SUDLOW James
27 SUDLOW James 1521 F JunM ENG 4 24 1872
1 N ½ 14 BISLIMI Bardhyl 2114 F SenM FRA ARA 26 1988
2 B 1 59 LAMARQUE Julie 1099 E PupF FRA OCC 18 1273
3 N 0 18 KOCH Markus 2128 F SenM GER 24 1860
4 B ½ 28 LAMARQUE Damien 1951 F CadM FRA OCC 4 23 1633
5 N ½ 16 ff SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 2006 F MinF FRA OCC 25½ 1792
6 B ½ 40 LENFANT Francois 1955 F SepM FRA OCC 20½ 1570
7 N 1 47 LOUCHE Herve 1713 F SenM FRA OCC 3 22 1473
1521 F JunM = 14N + 59B - 18N = 28B = 16N = 40B + 47N 4 24 1872
28
LAMARQUE Damien
28 LAMARQUE Damien 1951 F CadM FRA OCC 4 23 1633
1 B 1 54 SAURET Jean-Luc 1388 F SepM FRA OCC 3 18 1335
2 N 0 5 ROGER SILAN Milo 1719 F CadM FRA OCC 26 2010
3 B 0 35 GROUSSET Nathan 1499 F JunM FRA OCC 25 1781
4 N ½ 27 SUDLOW James 1521 F JunM ENG 4 24 1872
5 B 1 48 PIERROT Yohann 1529 F BenM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1619
6 N 1 57 PLEUT Mael 1215 F PupM FRA OCC 21½ 1375
7 B ½ 30 FARIS Marouane 1602 F SenM FRA IDF 4 22½ 1663
1951 F CadM OCC + 54B -  5N - 35B = 27N + 48B + 57N = 30B 4 23 1633
29
DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman
29 DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman 1561 F BenM FRA PAC 4 23 1597
1 B 1 69 COQUELLE Cyliane 1028 F BenF FRA OCC 2 18½ 950
2 N 0 8 MOUNIER Victor 1814 F SenM FRA PAC 5 28 1971
3 B 1 67 LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup 1125 F BenM FRA OCC 2 20 1256
4 N 0 10 GACHON Maxence 1784 F CadM FRA PAC 5 26 1802
5 B 1 61 f DUSSOL Pierre 2093 F VetM FRA OCC 2 21 1705
6 N 0 22 GACHON Valentin 1729 F JunM FRA PAC 23 1711
7 B 1 53 BAUER Pierre 1211 F PouM FRA OCC 3 20½ 1364
1561 F BenM PAC + 69B -  8N + 67B - 10N + 61B - 22N + 53B 4 23 1597
30
FARIS Marouane
30 FARIS Marouane 1602 F SenM FRA IDF 4 22½ 1663
1 N 1 68 PETIT Michel 1079 F VetM FRA OCC 2 19 1136
2 B 0 13 VU DINH Adrien 1816 F PupM FRA OCC 29 1837
3 N 1 66 LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei 1129 F PupF FRA OCC 2 20 1284
4 B 0 25 DUPY Lucas 1780 F SenM FRA OCC 4 25½ 1691
5 N 1 50 JANVIER-BEGO Alexandre 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1492
6 B ½ 17 LAURON Wesley 1888 F SenM FRA NAQ 25 1739
7 N ½ 28 LAMARQUE Damien 1951 F CadM FRA OCC 4 23 1633
1602 F SenM IDF + 68N - 13B + 66N - 25B + 50N = 17B = 28N 4 22½ 1663
31
LOKMIC Elvir
31 LOKMIC Elvir 1542 F SenM FRA OCC 4 22½ 1538
1 B 0 2 EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes 2207 F SenM FRA ARA 6 31½ 2263
2 N 0 38 HANRIOT Frederik 1199 E SenM FRA ARA 22 1592
3 B 1 58 MERCIER Elyes 1199 E JunM FRA OCC 19½ 1284
4 N 1 53 BAUER Pierre 1211 F PouM FRA OCC 3 20½ 1364
5 B 0 19 FAYETTE Sylvain 1952 F SenM FRA PAC 23½ 1749
6 N 1 51 COQUELLE Addison 1309 F MinM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1472
7 B 1 52 RAMANANTSOA Stanley 1132 F BenM FRA OCC 3 21 1441
1542 F SenM OCC -  2B - 38N + 58B + 53N - 19B + 51N + 52B 4 22½ 1538
32
DAUDIER Jonathan
32 DAUDIER Jonathan 1496 F SenM FRA OCC 27 1784
1 B 1 15 LE MENELEC Erwan-Son 1975 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1848
2 N 1 60 FOSSELLA Manuel 1650 F SenM FRA OCC 17½ 1303
3 B 0 6 MARTINEZ Felicien 1922 F JunM FRA OCC 5 28½ 1990
4 N 1 22 GACHON Valentin 1729 F JunM FRA PAC 23 1711
5 B 0 10 GACHON Maxence 1784 F CadM FRA PAC 5 26 1802
6 N 0 21 PACHON Bernard 1763 F VetM FRA OCC 23 1715
7 B ½ 39 COSTA Jean-Yves 1772 F VetM FRA OCC 22 1556
1496 F SenM OCC + 15B + 60N -  6B + 22N - 10B - 21N = 39B 27 1784
33
LAURET Patrick
33 LAURET Patrick 1696 F SepM FRA OCC 26½ 1722
1 B 1 67 LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup 1125 F BenM FRA OCC 2 20 1256
2 N 0 6 MARTINEZ Felicien 1922 F JunM FRA OCC 5 28½ 1990
3 B 1 38 HANRIOT Frederik 1199 E SenM FRA ARA 22 1592
4 N 1 19 FAYETTE Sylvain 1952 F SenM FRA PAC 23½ 1749
5 ½
6 N 0 7 CHATREFOU Thomas 1722 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28 2023
7 B 0 16 ff SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 2006 F MinF FRA OCC 25½ 1792
1696 F SepM OCC + 67B -  6N + 38B + 19N = -  7N - 16B 26½ 1722
34
CARME Jeremie
34 CARME Jeremie 1659 F MinM FRA OCC 26 1805
1 B 1 77 JEROME Angelo 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 1 13½ 888
2 ½
3 N 0 14 BISLIMI Bardhyl 2114 F SenM FRA ARA 26 1988
4 B 1 40 LENFANT Francois 1955 F SepM FRA OCC 20½ 1570
5 N 1 18 KOCH Markus 2128 F SenM GER 24 1860
6 N 0 5 ROGER SILAN Milo 1719 F CadM FRA OCC 26 2010
7 B 0 25 DUPY Lucas 1780 F SenM FRA OCC 4 25½ 1691
1659 F MinM OCC + 77B = - 14N + 40B + 18N -  5N - 25B 26 1805
35
GROUSSET Nathan
35 GROUSSET Nathan 1499 F JunM FRA OCC 25 1781
1 N 0 16 ff SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 2006 F MinF FRA OCC 25½ 1792
2 B 1 50 JANVIER-BEGO Alexandre 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1492
3 N 1 28 LAMARQUE Damien 1951 F CadM FRA OCC 4 23 1633
4 B 1 42 ANDRIEU Philippe 1760 F VetM FRA NOR 3 24 1548
5 N 0 24 CANONGE Jerome 1811 F SenM FRA OCC 4 26½ 1708
6 B ½ 20 FORTEA Marc 1763 F SepM FRA OCC 23½ 1640
7 N 0 17 LAURON Wesley 1888 F SenM FRA NAQ 25 1739
1499 F JunM OCC - 16N + 50B + 28N + 42B - 24N = 20B - 17N 25 1781
36
LE NEUTRE Baptiste
36 LE NEUTRE Baptiste 1713 F SenM FRA BRE 23 1606
1 N 1 74 MUZZARELLI Yasmina 1142 F SepF FRA OCC 15 1019
2 B 0 12 LEMIERE Frederic 1933 F SepM FRA PAC 29½ 1865
3 N 1 73 SORINI Gilbert 1326 F VetM FRA OCC 20½ 1415
4 B 0 17 LAURON Wesley 1888 F SenM FRA NAQ 25 1739
5 N 1 51 COQUELLE Addison 1309 F MinM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1472
6 B 0 14 BISLIMI Bardhyl 2114 F SenM FRA ARA 26 1988
7 N ½ 37 SUDLOW David 1356 F SepM ENG 22½ 1482
1713 F SenM BRE + 74N - 12B + 73N - 17B + 51N - 14B = 37N 23 1606
37
SUDLOW David
37 SUDLOW David 1356 F SepM ENG 22½ 1482
1 B 0 6 MARTINEZ Felicien 1922 F JunM FRA OCC 5 28½ 1990
2 N 1 77 JEROME Angelo 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 1 13½ 888
3 B 0 22 GACHON Valentin 1729 F JunM FRA PAC 23 1711
4 N 1 67 LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup 1125 F BenM FRA OCC 2 20 1256
5 B 0 21 PACHON Bernard 1763 F VetM FRA OCC 23 1715
6 N 1 66 LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei 1129 F PupF FRA OCC 2 20 1284
7 B ½ 36 LE NEUTRE Baptiste 1713 F SenM FRA BRE 23 1606
1356 F SepM -  6B + 77N - 22B + 67N - 21B + 66N = 36B 22½ 1482
38
HANRIOT Frederik
38 HANRIOT Frederik 1199 E SenM FRA ARA 22 1592
1 N 0 42 ANDRIEU Philippe 1760 F VetM FRA NOR 3 24 1548
2 B 1 31 LOKMIC Elvir 1542 F SenM FRA OCC 4 22½ 1538
3 N 0 33 LAURET Patrick 1696 F SepM FRA OCC 26½ 1722
4 B 1 43 GACHON Alban 1525 F BenM FRA PAC 3 24 1525
5 B ½ 45 FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1643 F SepM FRA OCC 3 22½ 1525
6 N > 61 f DUSSOL Pierre 2093 F VetM FRA OCC 2 21 1705
7 N 0 20 FORTEA Marc 1763 F SepM FRA OCC 23½ 1640
1199 E SenM ARA - 42N + 31B - 33N + 43B = 45B > 61N - 20N 22 1592
39
COSTA Jean-Yves
39 COSTA Jean-Yves 1772 F VetM FRA OCC 22 1556
1 N 1 57 PLEUT Mael 1215 F PupM FRA OCC 21½ 1375
2 B 0 3 g BRICARD Emmanuel 2420 F SepM FRA OCC 6 31 2365
3 N ½ 44 COSTA Pierre 1433 F VetM FRA OCC 3 23 1470
4 B ½ 51 COQUELLE Addison 1309 F MinM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1472
5 N 1 64 GACHON Wilfried 1362 F SenM FRA PAC 2 20½ 1209
6 B 0 26 AZIZYAN Rafayel 1677 F SenM FRA OCC 4 24½ 1812
7 N ½ 32 DAUDIER Jonathan 1496 F SenM FRA OCC 27 1784
1772 F VetM OCC + 57N -  3B = 44N = 51B + 64N - 26B = 32N 22 1556
40
LENFANT Francois
40 LENFANT Francois 1955 F SepM FRA OCC 20½ 1570
1 B 0 46 LEBLIC Pierre 1458 F VetM FRA OCC 3 22 1492
2 N 1 65 LONGO Alexandra 1242 F SenF FRA OCC 2 20 1345
3 B ½ 48 PIERROT Yohann 1529 F BenM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1619
4 N 0 34 CARME Jeremie 1659 F MinM FRA OCC 26 1805
5 B 1 52 RAMANANTSOA Stanley 1132 F BenM FRA OCC 3 21 1441
6 N ½ 27 SUDLOW James 1521 F JunM ENG 4 24 1872
7 B ½ 41 SUMARRIVA PAULIN Jade 1350 F BenF FRA OCC 18 1418
1955 F SepM OCC - 46B + 65N = 48B - 34N + 52B = 27N = 41B 20½ 1570
41
SUMARRIVA PAULIN Jade
41 SUMARRIVA PAULIN Jade 1350 F BenF FRA OCC 18 1418
1 N 0 17 LAURON Wesley 1888 F SenM FRA NAQ 25 1739
2 B 0 66 LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei 1129 F PupF FRA OCC 2 20 1284
3 N 0 50 JANVIER-BEGO Alexandre 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1492
4 B 1 59 LAMARQUE Julie 1099 E PupF FRA OCC 18 1273
5 N 1 71 ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 2 16½ 1035
6 B 1 63 LEOST Joel 1254 F VetM FRA OCC 2 20½ 1218
7 N ½ 40 LENFANT Francois 1955 F SepM FRA OCC 20½ 1570
1350 F BenF OCC - 17N - 66B - 50N + 59B + 71N + 63B = 40N 18 1418
42
ANDRIEU Philippe
42 ANDRIEU Philippe 1760 F VetM FRA NOR 3 24 1548
1 B 1 38 HANRIOT Frederik 1199 E SenM FRA ARA 22 1592
2 N 0 1 FANNINGER Leon 2122 F CadM AUT 28 2278
3 B 1 75 ANDRES Aurelien 1360 F SenM FRA OCC 1 18½ 1334
4 N 0 35 GROUSSET Nathan 1499 F JunM FRA OCC 25 1781
5 B 1 55 MOUFANNINE Anne 1272 F SepF FRA NAQ 3 17 1288
6 N 0 23 DAUDE Alexandre 1518 F BenM FRA OCC 4 28 1890
7
1760 F VetM NOR + 38B -  1N + 75B - 35N + 55B - 23N 3 24 1548
43
GACHON Alban
43 GACHON Alban 1525 F BenM FRA PAC 3 24 1525
1 B 0 1 FANNINGER Leon 2122 F CadM AUT 28 2278
2 N 1 58 MERCIER Elyes 1199 E JunM FRA OCC 19½ 1284
3 B 0 19 FAYETTE Sylvain 1952 F SenM FRA PAC 23½ 1749
4 N 0 38 HANRIOT Frederik 1199 E SenM FRA ARA 22 1592
5 B 1 56 DOUCINE Axel 1162 F CadM FRA OCC 3 16½ 1230
6 N 1 55 MOUFANNINE Anne 1272 F SepF FRA NAQ 3 17 1288
7
1525 F BenM PAC -  1B + 58N - 19B - 38N + 56B + 55N 3 24 1525
44
COSTA Pierre
44 COSTA Pierre 1433 F VetM FRA OCC 3 23 1470
1 B 0 19 FAYETTE Sylvain 1952 F SenM FRA PAC 23½ 1749
2 N 1 56 DOUCINE Axel 1162 F CadM FRA OCC 3 16½ 1230
3 B ½ 39 COSTA Jean-Yves 1772 F VetM FRA OCC 22 1556
4 N ½ 21 PACHON Bernard 1763 F VetM FRA OCC 23 1715
5 B 0 22 GACHON Valentin 1729 F JunM FRA PAC 23 1711
6 N 0 53 BAUER Pierre 1211 F PouM FRA OCC 3 20½ 1364
7 B 1 57 PLEUT Mael 1215 F PupM FRA OCC 21½ 1375
1433 F VetM OCC - 19B + 56N = 39B = 21N - 22B - 53N + 57B 3 23 1470
45
FOURNIER Jean-Fred
45 FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1643 F SepM FRA OCC 3 22½ 1525
1 B 1 71 ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 2 16½ 1035
2 N 0 9 VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1885 F MinM FRA OCC 5 27 2009
3 B 1 52 RAMANANTSOA Stanley 1132 F BenM FRA OCC 3 21 1441
4 B 0 24 CANONGE Jerome 1811 F SenM FRA OCC 4 26½ 1708
5 N ½ 38 HANRIOT Frederik 1199 E SenM FRA ARA 22 1592
6 B 0 16 ff SUMARRIVA PAULIN Laura 2006 F MinF FRA OCC 25½ 1792
7 N ½ 50 JANVIER-BEGO Alexandre 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1492
1643 F SepM OCC + 71B -  9N + 52B - 24B = 38N - 16B = 50N 3 22½ 1525
46
LEBLIC Pierre
46 LEBLIC Pierre 1458 F VetM FRA OCC 3 22 1492
1 N 1 40 LENFANT Francois 1955 F SepM FRA OCC 20½ 1570
2 B 0 24 CANONGE Jerome 1811 F SenM FRA OCC 4 26½ 1708
3 B 0 10 GACHON Maxence 1784 F CadM FRA PAC 5 26 1802
4 N 0 52 RAMANANTSOA Stanley 1132 F BenM FRA OCC 3 21 1441
5 B 1 67 LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup 1125 F BenM FRA OCC 2 20 1256
6 N 1 65 LONGO Alexandra 1242 F SenF FRA OCC 2 20 1345
7
1458 F VetM OCC + 40N - 24B - 10B - 52N + 67B + 65N 3 22 1492
47
LOUCHE Herve
47 LOUCHE Herve 1713 F SenM FRA OCC 3 22 1473
1 B 0 52 RAMANANTSOA Stanley 1132 F BenM FRA OCC 3 21 1441
2 N 1 53 BAUER Pierre 1211 F PouM FRA OCC 3 20½ 1364
3 B 1 62 ALBRIZIO MAFFRE Eve 1319 F BenF FRA OCC 2 20½ 1395
4 N 0 15 LE MENELEC Erwan-Son 1975 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1848
5 B 1 65 LONGO Alexandra 1242 F SenF FRA OCC 2 20 1345
6 N 0 19 FAYETTE Sylvain 1952 F SenM FRA PAC 23½ 1749
7 B 0 27 SUDLOW James 1521 F JunM ENG 4 24 1872
1713 F SenM OCC - 52B + 53N + 62B - 15N + 65B - 19N - 27B 3 22 1473
48
PIERROT Yohann
48 PIERROT Yohann 1529 F BenM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1619
1 N 0 18 KOCH Markus 2128 F SenM GER 24 1860
2 B 1 78 DUCROS Xavier 1199 E SepM FRA OCC 0 16½ 475
3 N ½ 40 LENFANT Francois 1955 F SepM FRA OCC 20½ 1570
4 B 0 26 AZIZYAN Rafayel 1677 F SenM FRA OCC 4 24½ 1812
5 N 0 28 LAMARQUE Damien 1951 F CadM FRA OCC 4 23 1633
6 B 1 59 LAMARQUE Julie 1099 E PupF FRA OCC 18 1273
7 B ½ 49 BERTHONNEAU Charles 1700 N SenM FRA PAC 3 21½ 1549
1529 F BenM OCC - 18N + 78B = 40N - 26B - 28N + 59B = 49B 3 21½ 1619
49
BERTHONNEAU Charles
49 BERTHONNEAU Charles 1700 N SenM FRA PAC 3 21½ 1549
1 N 1 66 LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei 1129 F PupF FRA OCC 2 20 1284
2 B 0 17 LAURON Wesley 1888 F SenM FRA NAQ 25 1739
3 N 1 68 PETIT Michel 1079 F VetM FRA OCC 2 19 1136
4 B 0 13 VU DINH Adrien 1816 F PupM FRA OCC 29 1837
5 N ½ 57 PLEUT Mael 1215 F PupM FRA OCC 21½ 1375
6 B 0 18 KOCH Markus 2128 F SenM GER 24 1860
7 N ½ 48 PIERROT Yohann 1529 F BenM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1619
1700 N SenM PAC + 66N - 17B + 68N - 13B = 57N - 18B = 48N 3 21½ 1549
50
JANVIER-BEGO Alexandre
50 JANVIER-BEGO Alexandre 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1492
1 B 0 22 GACHON Valentin 1729 F JunM FRA PAC 23 1711
2 N 0 35 GROUSSET Nathan 1499 F JunM FRA OCC 25 1781
3 B 1 41 SUMARRIVA PAULIN Jade 1350 F BenF FRA OCC 18 1418
4 N 1 75 ANDRES Aurelien 1360 F SenM FRA OCC 1 18½ 1334
5 B 0 30 FARIS Marouane 1602 F SenM FRA IDF 4 22½ 1663
6 N ½ 60 FOSSELLA Manuel 1650 F SenM FRA OCC 17½ 1303
7 B ½ 45 FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1643 F SepM FRA OCC 3 22½ 1525
1199 E SenM OCC - 22B - 35N + 41B + 75N - 30B = 60N = 45B 3 21½ 1492
51
COQUELLE Addison
51 COQUELLE Addison 1309 F MinM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1472
1 B 0 8 MOUNIER Victor 1814 F SenM FRA PAC 5 28 1971
2 ½
3 N 1 59 LAMARQUE Julie 1099 E PupF FRA OCC 18 1273
4 N ½ 39 COSTA Jean-Yves 1772 F VetM FRA OCC 22 1556
5 B 0 36 LE NEUTRE Baptiste 1713 F SenM FRA BRE 23 1606
6 B 0 31 LOKMIC Elvir 1542 F SenM FRA OCC 4 22½ 1538
7 N 1 70 BLAMPIGNON Jacques 1106 F VetM FRA OCC 2 16½ 1043
1309 F MinM OCC -  8B = + 59N = 39N - 36B - 31B + 70N 3 21½ 1472
52
RAMANANTSOA Stanley
52 RAMANANTSOA Stanley 1132 F BenM FRA OCC 3 21 1441
1 N 1 47 LOUCHE Herve 1713 F SenM FRA OCC 3 22 1473
2 B 0 25 DUPY Lucas 1780 F SenM FRA OCC 4 25½ 1691
3 N 0 45 FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1643 F SepM FRA OCC 3 22½ 1525
4 B 1 46 LEBLIC Pierre 1458 F VetM FRA OCC 3 22 1492
5 N 0 40 LENFANT Francois 1955 F SepM FRA OCC 20½ 1570
6 B 1 64 GACHON Wilfried 1362 F SenM FRA PAC 2 20½ 1209
7 N 0 31 LOKMIC Elvir 1542 F SenM FRA OCC 4 22½ 1538
1132 F BenM OCC + 47N - 25B - 45N + 46B - 40N + 64B - 31N 3 21 1441
53
BAUER Pierre
53 BAUER Pierre 1211 F PouM FRA OCC 3 20½ 1364
1 N 0 20 FORTEA Marc 1763 F SepM FRA OCC 23½ 1640
2 B 0 47 LOUCHE Herve 1713 F SenM FRA OCC 3 22 1473
3 N 1 70 BLAMPIGNON Jacques 1106 F VetM FRA OCC 2 16½ 1043
4 B 0 31 LOKMIC Elvir 1542 F SenM FRA OCC 4 22½ 1538
5 N 1 68 PETIT Michel 1079 F VetM FRA OCC 2 19 1136
6 B 1 44 COSTA Pierre 1433 F VetM FRA OCC 3 23 1470
7 N 0 29 DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman 1561 F BenM FRA PAC 4 23 1597
1211 F PouM OCC - 20N - 47B + 70N - 31B + 68N + 44B - 29N 3 20½ 1364
54
SAURET Jean-Luc
54 SAURET Jean-Luc 1388 F SepM FRA OCC 3 18 1335
1 N 0 28 LAMARQUE Damien 1951 F CadM FRA OCC 4 23 1633
2 B 1 76 PETIT Maxime 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 1 18½ 1065
3 N 0 20 FORTEA Marc 1763 F SepM FRA OCC 23½ 1640
4 B 0 57 PLEUT Mael 1215 F PupM FRA OCC 21½ 1375
5 N 0 66 LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei 1129 F PupF FRA OCC 2 20 1284
6 B 1 58 MERCIER Elyes 1199 E JunM FRA OCC 19½ 1284
7 N 1 65 LONGO Alexandra 1242 F SenF FRA OCC 2 20 1345
1388 F SepM OCC - 28N + 76B - 20N - 57B - 66N + 58B + 65N 3 18 1335
55
MOUFANNINE Anne
55 MOUFANNINE Anne 1272 F SepF FRA NAQ 3 17 1288
1 N 0 24 CANONGE Jerome 1811 F SenM FRA OCC 4 26½ 1708
2 B 0 68 PETIT Michel 1079 F VetM FRA OCC 2 19 1136
3 N 1 76 PETIT Maxime 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 1 18½ 1065
4 B 1 66 LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei 1129 F PupF FRA OCC 2 20 1284
5 N 0 42 ANDRIEU Philippe 1760 F VetM FRA NOR 3 24 1548
6 B 0 43 GACHON Alban 1525 F BenM FRA PAC 3 24 1525
7 N 1 71 ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 2 16½ 1035
1272 F SepF NAQ - 24N - 68B + 76N + 66B - 42N - 43B + 71N 3 17 1288
56
DOUCINE Axel
56 DOUCINE Axel 1162 F CadM FRA OCC 3 16½ 1230
1 N 0 72 LONG Raphael 1715 F JunM FRA PAC 22½ 1626
2 B 0 44 COSTA Pierre 1433 F VetM FRA OCC 3 23 1470
3 N 0 64 GACHON Wilfried 1362 F SenM FRA PAC 2 20½ 1209
4 B 1 78 DUCROS Xavier 1199 E SepM FRA OCC 0 16½ 475
5 N 0 43 GACHON Alban 1525 F BenM FRA PAC 3 24 1525
6 B 1 68 PETIT Michel 1079 F VetM FRA OCC 2 19 1136
7 N 1 63 LEOST Joel 1254 F VetM FRA OCC 2 20½ 1218
1162 F CadM OCC - 72N - 44B - 64N + 78B - 43N + 68B + 63N 3 16½ 1230
57
PLEUT Mael
57 PLEUT Mael 1215 F PupM FRA OCC 21½ 1375
1 B 0 39 COSTA Jean-Yves 1772 F VetM FRA OCC 22 1556
2 N 0 11 VINCENT Yannis 1545 F SenM FRA PAC 5 25½ 1801
3 B 1 71 ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 2 16½ 1035
4 N 1 54 SAURET Jean-Luc 1388 F SepM FRA OCC 3 18 1335
5 B ½ 49 BERTHONNEAU Charles 1700 N SenM FRA PAC 3 21½ 1549
6 B 0 28 LAMARQUE Damien 1951 F CadM FRA OCC 4 23 1633
7 N 0 44 COSTA Pierre 1433 F VetM FRA OCC 3 23 1470
1215 F PupM OCC - 39B - 11N + 71B + 54N = 49B - 28B - 44N 21½ 1375
58
MERCIER Elyes
58 MERCIER Elyes 1199 E JunM FRA OCC 19½ 1284
1 N 0 7 CHATREFOU Thomas 1722 F SenM FRA IDF 5 28 2023
2 B 0 43 GACHON Alban 1525 F BenM FRA PAC 3 24 1525
3 N 0 31 LOKMIC Elvir 1542 F SenM FRA OCC 4 22½ 1538
4 B 1 70 BLAMPIGNON Jacques 1106 F VetM FRA OCC 2 16½ 1043
5 ½
6 N 0 54 SAURET Jean-Luc 1388 F SepM FRA OCC 3 18 1335
7 B 1 74 MUZZARELLI Yasmina 1142 F SepF FRA OCC 15 1019
1199 E JunM OCC -  7N - 43B - 31N + 70B = - 54N + 74B 19½ 1284
59
LAMARQUE Julie
59 LAMARQUE Julie 1099 E PupF FRA OCC 18 1273
1 B ½ 60 FOSSELLA Manuel 1650 F SenM FRA OCC 17½ 1303
2 N 0 27 SUDLOW James 1521 F JunM ENG 4 24 1872
3 B 0 51 COQUELLE Addison 1309 F MinM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1472
4 N 0 41 SUMARRIVA PAULIN Jade 1350 F BenF FRA OCC 18 1418
5 B 1 74 MUZZARELLI Yasmina 1142 F SepF FRA OCC 15 1019
6 N 0 48 PIERROT Yohann 1529 F BenM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1619
7 B 1 76 PETIT Maxime 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 1 18½ 1065
1099 E PupF OCC = 60B - 27N - 51B - 41N + 74B - 48N + 76B 18 1273
60
FOSSELLA Manuel
60 FOSSELLA Manuel 1650 F SenM FRA OCC 17½ 1303
1 N ½ 59 LAMARQUE Julie 1099 E PupF FRA OCC 18 1273
2 B 0 32 DAUDIER Jonathan 1496 F SenM FRA OCC 27 1784
3 ½
4 N 0 65 LONGO Alexandra 1242 F SenF FRA OCC 2 20 1345
5 B 1 76 PETIT Maxime 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 1 18½ 1065
6 B ½ 50 JANVIER-BEGO Alexandre 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1492
7
1650 F SenM OCC = 59N - 32B = - 65N + 76B = 50B 17½ 1303
61 f
DUSSOL Pierre
61 f DUSSOL Pierre 2093 F VetM FRA OCC 2 21 1705
1 N 0 23 DAUDE Alexandre 1518 F BenM FRA OCC 4 28 1890
2 B 0 14 BISLIMI Bardhyl 2114 F SenM FRA ARA 26 1988
3 N 1 78 DUCROS Xavier 1199 E SepM FRA OCC 0 16½ 475
4 B 1 63 LEOST Joel 1254 F VetM FRA OCC 2 20½ 1218
5 N 0 29 DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman 1561 F BenM FRA PAC 4 23 1597
6 B < 38 HANRIOT Frederik 1199 E SenM FRA ARA 22 1592
7
2093 F VetM OCC - 23N - 14B + 78N + 63B - 29N 2 21 1705
62
ALBRIZIO MAFFRE Eve
62 ALBRIZIO MAFFRE Eve 1319 F BenF FRA OCC 2 20½ 1395
1 N 0 13 VU DINH Adrien 1816 F PupM FRA OCC 29 1837
2 B 1 70 BLAMPIGNON Jacques 1106 F VetM FRA OCC 2 16½ 1043
3 N 0 47 LOUCHE Herve 1713 F SenM FRA OCC 3 22 1473
4 B 1 68 PETIT Michel 1079 F VetM FRA OCC 2 19 1136
5 N 0 20 FORTEA Marc 1763 F SepM FRA OCC 23½ 1640
6
7
1319 F BenF OCC - 13N + 70B - 47N + 68B - 20N 2 20½ 1395
63
LEOST Joel
63 LEOST Joel 1254 F VetM FRA OCC 2 20½ 1218
1 B 0 10 GACHON Maxence 1784 F CadM FRA PAC 5 26 1802
2 N 0 15 LE MENELEC Erwan-Son 1975 F SenM FRA IDF 25½ 1848
3 B 1 77 JEROME Angelo 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 1 13½ 888
4 N 0 61 f DUSSOL Pierre 2093 F VetM FRA OCC 2 21 1705
5 B 1 69 COQUELLE Cyliane 1028 F BenF FRA OCC 2 18½ 950
6 N 0 41 SUMARRIVA PAULIN Jade 1350 F BenF FRA OCC 18 1418
7 B 0 56 DOUCINE Axel 1162 F CadM FRA OCC 3 16½ 1230
1254 F VetM OCC - 10B - 15N + 77B - 61N + 69B - 41N - 56B 2 20½ 1218
64
GACHON Wilfried
64 GACHON Wilfried 1362 F SenM FRA PAC 2 20½ 1209
1 B 0 4 ROCH Florian 1938 F SenM FRA NAQ 26½ 2034
2 N 0 67 LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup 1125 F BenM FRA OCC 2 20 1256
3 B 1 56 DOUCINE Axel 1162 F CadM FRA OCC 3 16½ 1230
4 N 1 69 COQUELLE Cyliane 1028 F BenF FRA OCC 2 18½ 950
5 B 0 39 COSTA Jean-Yves 1772 F VetM FRA OCC 22 1556
6 N 0 52 RAMANANTSOA Stanley 1132 F BenM FRA OCC 3 21 1441
7
1362 F SenM PAC -  4B - 67N + 56B + 69N - 39B - 52N 2 20½ 1209
65
LONGO Alexandra
65 LONGO Alexandra 1242 F SenF FRA OCC 2 20 1345
1 N 0 25 DUPY Lucas 1780 F SenM FRA OCC 4 25½ 1691
2 B 0 40 LENFANT Francois 1955 F SepM FRA OCC 20½ 1570
3 N 1 74 MUZZARELLI Yasmina 1142 F SepF FRA OCC 15 1019
4 B 1 60 FOSSELLA Manuel 1650 F SenM FRA OCC 17½ 1303
5 N 0 47 LOUCHE Herve 1713 F SenM FRA OCC 3 22 1473
6 B 0 46 LEBLIC Pierre 1458 F VetM FRA OCC 3 22 1492
7 B 0 54 SAURET Jean-Luc 1388 F SepM FRA OCC 3 18 1335
1242 F SenF OCC - 25N - 40B + 74N + 60B - 47N - 46B - 54B 2 20 1345
66
LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei
66 LAVILLEDIEU Lily-Mei 1129 F PupF FRA OCC 2 20 1284
1 B 0 49 BERTHONNEAU Charles 1700 N SenM FRA PAC 3 21½ 1549
2 N 1 41 SUMARRIVA PAULIN Jade 1350 F BenF FRA OCC 18 1418
3 B 0 30 FARIS Marouane 1602 F SenM FRA IDF 4 22½ 1663
4 N 0 55 MOUFANNINE Anne 1272 F SepF FRA NAQ 3 17 1288
5 B 1 54 SAURET Jean-Luc 1388 F SepM FRA OCC 3 18 1335
6 B 0 37 SUDLOW David 1356 F SepM ENG 22½ 1482
7
1129 F PupF OCC - 49B + 41N - 30B - 55N + 54B - 37B 2 20 1284
67
LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup
67 LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup 1125 F BenM FRA OCC 2 20 1256
1 N 0 33 LAURET Patrick 1696 F SepM FRA OCC 26½ 1722
2 B 1 64 GACHON Wilfried 1362 F SenM FRA PAC 2 20½ 1209
3 N 0 29 DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman 1561 F BenM FRA PAC 4 23 1597
4 B 0 37 SUDLOW David 1356 F SepM ENG 22½ 1482
5 N 0 46 LEBLIC Pierre 1458 F VetM FRA OCC 3 22 1492
6 B 1 69 COQUELLE Cyliane 1028 F BenF FRA OCC 2 18½ 950
7
1125 F BenM OCC - 33N + 64B - 29N - 37B - 46N + 69B 2 20 1256
68
PETIT Michel
68 PETIT Michel 1079 F VetM FRA OCC 2 19 1136
1 B 0 30 FARIS Marouane 1602 F SenM FRA IDF 4 22½ 1663
2 N 1 55 MOUFANNINE Anne 1272 F SepF FRA NAQ 3 17 1288
3 B 0 49 BERTHONNEAU Charles 1700 N SenM FRA PAC 3 21½ 1549
4 N 0 62 ALBRIZIO MAFFRE Eve 1319 F BenF FRA OCC 2 20½ 1395
5 B 0 53 BAUER Pierre 1211 F PouM FRA OCC 3 20½ 1364
6 N 0 56 DOUCINE Axel 1162 F CadM FRA OCC 3 16½ 1230
7 B 1 77 JEROME Angelo 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 1 13½ 888
1079 F VetM OCC - 30B + 55N - 49B - 62N - 53B - 56N + 77B 2 19 1136
69
COQUELLE Cyliane
69 COQUELLE Cyliane 1028 F BenF FRA OCC 2 18½ 950
1 N 0 29 DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman 1561 F BenM FRA PAC 4 23 1597
2 B > 0 EXEMPT SenM FRA
3 B 0 11 VINCENT Yannis 1545 F SenM FRA PAC 5 25½ 1801
4 B 0 64 GACHON Wilfried 1362 F SenM FRA PAC 2 20½ 1209
5 N 0 63 LEOST Joel 1254 F VetM FRA OCC 2 20½ 1218
6 N 0 67 LAVILLEDIEU Pierre-Loup 1125 F BenM FRA OCC 2 20 1256
7 B 1 78 DUCROS Xavier 1199 E SepM FRA OCC 0 16½ 475
1028 F BenF OCC - 29N EXE - 11B - 64B - 63N - 67N + 78B 2 18½ 950
70
BLAMPIGNON Jacques
70 BLAMPIGNON Jacques 1106 F VetM FRA OCC 2 16½ 1043
1 B 0 26 AZIZYAN Rafayel 1677 F SenM FRA OCC 4 24½ 1812
2 N 0 62 ALBRIZIO MAFFRE Eve 1319 F BenF FRA OCC 2 20½ 1395
3 B 0 53 BAUER Pierre 1211 F PouM FRA OCC 3 20½ 1364
4 N 0 58 MERCIER Elyes 1199 E JunM FRA OCC 19½ 1284
5 B > 0 EXEMPT SenM FRA
6 N 1 77 JEROME Angelo 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 1 13½ 888
7 B 0 51 COQUELLE Addison 1309 F MinM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1472
1106 F VetM OCC - 26B - 62N - 53B - 58N EXE + 77N - 51B 2 16½ 1043
71
ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre
71 ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 2 16½ 1035
1 N 0 45 FOURNIER Jean-Fred 1643 F SepM FRA OCC 3 22½ 1525
2 B 0 73 SORINI Gilbert 1326 F VetM FRA OCC 20½ 1415
3 N 0 57 PLEUT Mael 1215 F PupM FRA OCC 21½ 1375
4 B > 0 EXEMPT SenM FRA
5 B 0 41 SUMARRIVA PAULIN Jade 1350 F BenF FRA OCC 18 1418
6 N 1 76 PETIT Maxime 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 1 18½ 1065
7 B 0 55 MOUFANNINE Anne 1272 F SepF FRA NAQ 3 17 1288
1099 E PupM OCC - 45N - 73B - 57N EXE - 41B + 76N - 55B 2 16½ 1035
72
LONG Raphael
72 LONG Raphael 1715 F JunM FRA PAC 22½ 1626
1 B 1 56 DOUCINE Axel 1162 F CadM FRA OCC 3 16½ 1230
2 N 0 4 ROCH Florian 1938 F SenM FRA NAQ 26½ 2034
3 ½
4
5
6
7
1715 F JunM PAC + 56B -  4N = 22½ 1626
73
SORINI Gilbert
73 SORINI Gilbert 1326 F VetM FRA OCC 20½ 1415
1 B 0 9 VAN DEN BRANDE Norman 1885 F MinM FRA OCC 5 27 2009
2 N 1 71 ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 2 16½ 1035
3 B 0 36 LE NEUTRE Baptiste 1713 F SenM FRA BRE 23 1606
4 ½
5
6
7
1326 F VetM OCC -  9B + 71N - 36B = 20½ 1415
74
MUZZARELLI Yasmina
74 MUZZARELLI Yasmina 1142 F SepF FRA OCC 15 1019
1 B 0 36 LE NEUTRE Baptiste 1713 F SenM FRA BRE 23 1606
2 N 0 75 ANDRES Aurelien 1360 F SenM FRA OCC 1 18½ 1334
3 B 0 65 LONGO Alexandra 1242 F SenF FRA OCC 2 20 1345
4 ½
5 N 0 59 LAMARQUE Julie 1099 E PupF FRA OCC 18 1273
6 B 1 78 DUCROS Xavier 1199 E SepM FRA OCC 0 16½ 475
7 N 0 58 MERCIER Elyes 1199 E JunM FRA OCC 19½ 1284
1142 F SepF OCC - 36B - 75N - 65B = - 59N + 78B - 58N 15 1019
75
ANDRES Aurelien
75 ANDRES Aurelien 1360 F SenM FRA OCC 1 18½ 1334
1 N 0 12 LEMIERE Frederic 1933 F SepM FRA PAC 29½ 1865
2 B 1 74 MUZZARELLI Yasmina 1142 F SepF FRA OCC 15 1019
3 N 0 42 ANDRIEU Philippe 1760 F VetM FRA NOR 3 24 1548
4 B 0 50 JANVIER-BEGO Alexandre 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1492
5
6
7
1360 F SenM OCC - 12N + 74B - 42N - 50B 1 18½ 1334
76
PETIT Maxime
76 PETIT Maxime 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 1 18½ 1065
1 B 0 5 ROGER SILAN Milo 1719 F CadM FRA OCC 26 2010
2 N 0 54 SAURET Jean-Luc 1388 F SepM FRA OCC 3 18 1335
3 B 0 55 MOUFANNINE Anne 1272 F SepF FRA NAQ 3 17 1288
4 N 1 77 JEROME Angelo 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 1 13½ 888
5 N 0 60 FOSSELLA Manuel 1650 F SenM FRA OCC 17½ 1303
6 B 0 71 ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 2 16½ 1035
7 N 0 59 LAMARQUE Julie 1099 E PupF FRA OCC 18 1273
1199 E BenM OCC -  5B - 54N - 55B + 77N - 60N - 71B - 59N 1 18½ 1065
77
JEROME Angelo
77 JEROME Angelo 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 1 13½ 888
1 N 0 34 CARME Jeremie 1659 F MinM FRA OCC 26 1805
2 B 0 37 SUDLOW David 1356 F SepM ENG 22½ 1482
3 N 0 63 LEOST Joel 1254 F VetM FRA OCC 2 20½ 1218
4 B 0 76 PETIT Maxime 1199 E BenM FRA OCC 1 18½ 1065
5 N 1 78 DUCROS Xavier 1199 E SepM FRA OCC 0 16½ 475
6 B 0 70 BLAMPIGNON Jacques 1106 F VetM FRA OCC 2 16½ 1043
7 N 0 68 PETIT Michel 1079 F VetM FRA OCC 2 19 1136
1099 E PupM OCC - 34N - 37B - 63N - 76B + 78N - 70B - 68N 1 13½ 888
78
DUCROS Xavier
78 DUCROS Xavier 1199 E SepM FRA OCC 0 16½ 475
1 B 0 21 PACHON Bernard 1763 F VetM FRA OCC 23 1715
2 N 0 48 PIERROT Yohann 1529 F BenM FRA OCC 3 21½ 1619
3 B 0 61 f DUSSOL Pierre 2093 F VetM FRA OCC 2 21 1705
4 N 0 56 DOUCINE Axel 1162 F CadM FRA OCC 3 16½ 1230
5 B 0 77 JEROME Angelo 1099 E PupM FRA OCC 1 13½ 888
6 N 0 74 MUZZARELLI Yasmina 1142 F SepF FRA OCC 15 1019
7 N 0 69 COQUELLE Cyliane 1028 F BenF FRA OCC 2 18½ 950
1199 E SepM OCC - 21B - 48N - 61B - 56N - 77B - 74N - 69N 0 16½ 475