Nationale III

Ronde 1
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Ille-Sur-Tet 1 5 Avignon dimanche 11/10/20 14:15 Montpellier-Echecs
Beziers F 5 Montpellier 2 dimanche 11/10/20 14:15 Montpellier-Echecs
Sommieres 4 2 Carcassonne dimanche 11/10/20 14:15 Carcassonne
St Jean Pla de Corts 6 2 Nimes 2 dimanche 11/10/20 14:15 St Jean Pla de Corts
Montpellier Echiquier du Dragon Exempt dimanche 11/10/20 14:15 Montpellier Dragon
Ronde 2
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Avignon Sommieres samedi 14/11/20 14:15 Avignon
Beziers Montpellier Echiquier du Dragon samedi 14/11/20 14:15 Beziers
Carcassonne St Jean Pla de Corts samedi 14/11/20 14:15 Carcassonne
Nimes 2 Montpellier 2 samedi 14/11/20 14:15 Nimes
Ille-Sur-Tet Exempt samedi 14/11/20 14:15 Ille-sur-Têt
Ronde 3
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Nimes 2 Avignon dimanche 15/11/20 14:15 Nimes
St Jean Pla de Corts Beziers dimanche 15/11/20 14:15 St Jean Pla de Corts
Carcassonne Ille-Sur-Tet dimanche 15/11/20 14:15 Ille-sur-Têt
Montpellier 2 Montpellier Echiquier du Dragon dimanche 15/11/20 14:15 Montpellier Echecs
Sommieres Exempt dimanche 15/11/20 14:15 Sommieres
Ronde 4
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Avignon St Jean Pla de Corts dimanche 17/01/21 14:15 Beziers
Beziers Nimes 2 dimanche 17/01/21 14:15 Beziers
Montpellier Echiquier du Dragon Carcassonne dimanche 17/01/21 14:15 Montpellier Dragon
Ille-Sur-Tet Sommieres dimanche 17/01/21 14:15 Ille-sur-Têt
Montpellier 2 Exempt dimanche 17/01/21 14:15 Montpellier Echecs
Ronde 5
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Beziers Avignon dimanche 07/02/21 14:15 Avignon
St Jean Pla de Corts Montpellier 2 dimanche 07/02/21 14:15 St Jean Pla de Corts
Nimes 2 Ille-Sur-Tet dimanche 07/02/21 14:15 Nimes
Sommieres Montpellier Echiquier du Dragon dimanche 07/02/21 14:15 Sommieres
Carcassonne Exempt dimanche 07/02/21 14:15 Carcassonne
Ronde 6
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Montpellier Echiquier du Dragon Avignon samedi 13/03/21 14:15 Montpellier Dragon
Ille-Sur-Tet Beziers samedi 13/03/21 14:15 Ille-sur-Têt
Carcassonne Montpellier 2 samedi 13/03/21 14:15 Carcassonne
Sommieres Nimes 2 samedi 13/03/21 14:15 Nimes
St Jean Pla de Corts Exempt samedi 13/03/21 14:15 St Jean Pla de Corts
Ronde 7
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Carcassonne Beziers dimanche 14/03/21 14:15 Beziers
St Jean Pla de Corts Ille-Sur-Tet dimanche 14/03/21 14:15 Ille-sur-Têt
Montpellier 2 Sommieres dimanche 14/03/21 14:15 Montpellier Echecs
Nimes 2 Montpellier Echiquier du Dragon dimanche 14/03/21 14:15 Nimes
Avignon Exempt dimanche 14/03/21 14:15 Avignon
Ronde 8
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Avignon Montpellier 2 dimanche 11/04/21 14:15 Avignon
Nimes 2 Carcassonne dimanche 11/04/21 14:15 Carcassonne
St Jean Pla de Corts Sommieres dimanche 11/04/21 14:15 Sommieres
Ille-Sur-Tet Montpellier Echiquier du Dragon dimanche 11/04/21 14:15 Ille-sur-Têt
Beziers Exempt dimanche 11/04/21 14:15 Beziers
Ronde 9
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu
Carcassonne Avignon dimanche 09/05/21 14:15 Montpellier Echecs
Sommieres Beziers dimanche 09/05/21 14:15 Sommieres
Montpellier Echiquier du Dragon St Jean Pla de Corts dimanche 09/05/21 14:15 St Jean Pla de Corts
Montpellier 2 Ille-Sur-Tet dimanche 09/05/21 14:15 Montpellier Echecs
Nimes 2 Exempt dimanche 09/05/21 14:15 Nimes
Ronde 10
Blancs Res Noirs Date Lieu